1 |
MANUEL PEREZ NESTAR
|
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
2 |
RAUL PEREZ NESTAR
SPRINT SPORT |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
3 |
Ignacio Alcauza
Team Navacerrada |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
4 |
Miguel Angel Alonso Ortega
Team Obaya |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
5 |
Ramon Barcena Fernandez
Independiente |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
6 |
Roberto Cid Sanmartin
Club Triatlón Coruña |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
7 |
Gonzalo Concheso Paniagua
centro asturiano de oviedo |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
8 |
Carlos Fernandez Ortega
Independiente |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
9 |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ORTEGA
CD QUIPAR CEHEGIN |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
10 |
Vidal Gamonal Rodriguez
C.A.CUENCA-DOLOMIA |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
11 |
Segismundo García De Paredes Pérez
GDM CABRALES |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
12 |
JOSE CARLOS GOMEZ GARCIA
Dicavi esports amae |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
13 |
David Guarde Pascual
Salamanca Raids&Trail |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
14 |
Manuel Gutiérrez Alcalá
Senderismo Joven Madrid |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
15 |
Alfonso Herrera Huerta
Independiente |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
16 |
Raúl Illera Lavin
La Braña - Solorunners |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
17 |
Francisco Javier Leal Plata
Independiente |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
18 |
Angel Legarda Goñi
trinkete tafalla |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
19 |
Guillermo Llera Corripio
Independiente |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
20 |
PABLO LOPEZ CALAZA
A.M.E. BESTARRUZA |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
21 |
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ
CD QUIPAR CEHEGIN |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
22 |
RAFAEL MARCO SANTANA
Independiente |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
23 |
Ekain Mateo Arnoso
Independiente |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
24 |
JESUS MATEO CASTAÑEDA
Independiente |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
25 |
David Merino Exposito
HEGOAK ASTINDUZ |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
26 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MOYA HERREROS
Independiente |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
27 |
Ângelo Pereira
Centro Ciclista de Gondomar |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
28 |
ANDRÉS PÉREZ TISCAR
PIC DEL VENT |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
29 |
OSCAR PUENTE LLERA
ultra life team |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
30 |
Paulo Rodrigues
Independiente |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
31 |
Blas Rodriguez Vazquez
AD JARNACHAS |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
32 |
Placido Rodriguez Jaimez
Independiente |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
33 |
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ LANTARON
LA MILANA - REINOSA |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
34 |
Luis Rodriguez Nuñez
|
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
35 |
Jesus Javier Rodriguez Villanueva
Puentecillas Palencia trail |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
36 |
Bruni Roldan Caviedes
Dobra Trail Team |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
37 |
ANDRES SAÑUDO REVUELTA
KM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
38 |
JOSÉ CARLOS SOUTO VEIGA
AD. JARNACHAS |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
39 |
FERNANDO VEGA HERNANDEZ
KV CASTRO VALNERA |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
40 |
Mikel VIVAR DEL BARRIO
|
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
41 |
AITOR ZABALA AIA
Independiente |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
42 |
Angel Salvador Abellan Fernandez
Independiente |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
43 |
Javier Albares Mansilla
X3M |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
44 |
JUAN MANUEL BARRIOS BARCELO
C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
45 |
Gianfranco Borgia
Independiente |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
46 |
ALBERTO SANCHEZ BUSTARA
SPRINT SPORT |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
47 |
JESÚS CEPEDA CEPEDA
C.A. CUENCA-DOLOMÍA |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
48 |
Raúl Cobo Uzquiza
Independiente |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
49 |
Kepa Epelde Ugalde
ARRASTAKA MT |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
50 |
Jose Antonio Fuentes Arriaza
Club de Montaña Emetebe |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
51 |
Javier Gómez González
Atxazpe mendi taldea |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
52 |
FERNANDO JOSE GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ
Rivera-Pisuerga |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
53 |
Manuel Andres Hernández
|
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
54 |
Alberto Iglesias Piñeiro
|
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
55 |
Ibon Iturbe
Mirugain |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
56 |
JAVIER LARENA SAN MARTIN
MONCHINOS |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
57 |
Paloma Málaga Crespo
Independiente |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
F |
|
58 |
Víctor Manuel Martínez Graña
AD JARNACHAS |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
59 |
Alberto Menchero Astasio
GUADATRAIL |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
60 |
Borja Miquelarena Echevarria
Club alpino samano |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
61 |
Joseba Narbaiza Etxebarria
Alluitz |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
62 |
Ainara Olabarrieta Valparis
Independiente |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
F |
|
63 |
Mikeldi Oliveros Arranz
Independiente |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
64 |
Javier Pajares Rojo
besayatrek-la braña |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
65 |
Sergio Pajares Rojo
besayatrek-la braña |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
66 |
Juan Cruz Pérez Gonzalez
Club alpino samano |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
67 |
Nacho Redondo Bañuelos
SOLORUNNERS |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
68 |
Felipe Saiz Vázquez
La Braña - Solorunners |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
69 |
ANTON ZULUAGA ETXEBARRIA
JOKO ALAI |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 55 KLMS
|
M |
|
70 |
Eusebio Aguado Miguel
Tierra Tragame |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
71 |
Natxo Alonso
Independiente |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
72 |
JUAN MANUEL BARRIOS BARCELO
C.A. CUENCA- DOLOMIA |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
73 |
Rafael Bethencourt Guimera
Tenerife Trail |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
74 |
Evandro Caetano Soares
C.D Solorunners Valladolid |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
75 |
ILDEFONSO CAMPOS HIGUERAS
Tierra Tragame |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
76 |
Jose Francisco Carmona Garrido
deportivo de montaña aznaitin |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
77 |
Mikel De Carlos
Ttutturre K.E |
UTPE - 35 K
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
78 |
JAVIER EIRIZ AGUILERA
TIERRA TRÁGAME |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
79 |
Alvaro Fernandez Gutierrez
La Braña |
UTPE - 35 K
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
80 |
JESÚS ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ
Independiente |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
81 |
Ivan Garcia Anton
Independiente |
UTPE - 35 K
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
82 |
Sergio García Castrillo
Independiente |
UTPE - 35 K
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
83 |
Agustin Garcia De La Rosa
Independiente |
UTPE - 35 K
|
ESP - ESPECIAL |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
84 |
Pablo Gómez Andrés
Independiente |
UTPE - 35 K
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
85 |
José Luis González Carrión
C.D.SIET A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
86 |
BORJA MANUEL LAMAS LAGE
A.D. JARNACHAS |
UTPE - 35 K
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
87 |
RICARDO LLAGUNO ARANA
MONCHINOS |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
88 |
ROSI LLORENS ZAFRA
C.A. CUENCA- DOLOMIA |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
F |
|
89 |
Blanca Lopez Varela
|
UTPE - 35 K
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 35 K
|
F |
|
90 |
David Mayo López
Club Alpino Sámano |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
91 |
Axayacatl Molina Ramirez
Independiente |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
92 |
ÁNGEL RICARDO MORALES FUENTECILLA
Oxigeno |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
93 |
Dolores Moreno Aranda
deportivo de montaña aznaitin |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
F |
|
94 |
Danielo Orjales Piñeiro
AD JARNACHAS |
UTPE - 35 K
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
95 |
DAVID ORTIZ RIEGA
mindundi |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
96 |
Alvaro ORTIZ RIEGA
mindundi |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
97 |
Oscar Parra Heras
Liébana |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
98 |
Miguel Angel Periñan Sierra
Independiente |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
99 |
Oscar Riega Garrote
mindundi |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
100 |
Sonia Rodriguez Campos
Bambis Trail |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
F |
|
101 |
Mariane Rodriguez Suarez
|
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
F |
|
102 |
LAURA SÁNCHEZ PUEBLA
PIC DEL VENT |
UTPE - 35 K
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 35 K
|
F |
|
103 |
BERTA SANZ
Tierra Tragame |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
UTPE - 35 K
|
F |
|
104 |
David Senra Eiroa
AD JARNACHAS |
UTPE - 35 K
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
105 |
José Luis Solís Cañedo
GDM CABRALES |
UTPE - 35 K
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
106 |
AITOR URIARTE PRECIADO
Independiente |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
107 |
Iván Urrutia Torrescusa
MT3 Madrid Táctika |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
108 |
Jorge Vega Arteaga
Pegaso |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET B - VETERANO B |
UTPE - 35 K
|
M |
|
109 |
Sira Vicente Rodrigez
Independiente |
UTPE - 35 K
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 35 K
|
F |
|
110 |
MIGUEL MARTINEZ SOBERÓN
|
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
VET A - VETERANO A |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
111 |
Andres Gomez Cobo
GR CANTABRIA |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|
112 |
RUBEN VIGIL CHACON
CD OLIMPO |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
SEN - SENIOR |
UTPE - 75 KLMS
|
M |
|