202 |
Margaret Toth
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 60-69 |
|
66 |
F |
09:00:00 |
204 |
Elizabeth Lambert
The Red Hot Flashes - None |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
52 |
F |
09:00:00 |
205 |
Melissa Grice
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
45 |
F |
09:00:00 |
206 |
Erin Greenwell
Nincompoops 2018 - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
41 |
F |
09:00:00 |
207 |
Julie Rawlins
The Red Hot Flashes - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
52 |
F |
09:00:00 |
210 |
Lauren Truscott
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
42 |
F |
09:00:00 |
211 |
Ashley Shager
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
33 |
F |
09:00:00 |
212 |
Sara Johnson
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
46 |
F |
09:00:00 |
213 |
Diane Norman
Team Milly - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
42 |
F |
09:00:00 |
214 |
Jessica Taylor
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
47 |
F |
09:00:00 |
215 |
Demi Behn
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 20-29 |
|
27 |
F |
09:00:00 |
216 |
Mackenzie Nelson
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 20-29 |
|
28 |
F |
09:00:00 |
217 |
Gwen Morasco
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
41 |
F |
09:00:00 |
218 |
Bryan Pitman
United Ragnations - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 30-39 |
|
32 |
M |
09:00:00 |
219 |
Cheryl Bode
Marsden Academy - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
49 |
F |
09:00:00 |
220 |
Rebekah Marsden
Marsden Academy - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 10-14 |
|
14 |
F |
09:00:00 |
221 |
Carol Marsden
Marsden Academy - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
53 |
F |
09:00:00 |
222 |
Gina Miner
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 60-69 |
|
63 |
F |
09:00:00 |
223 |
Bartosz Kordecki
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
40 |
M |
09:00:00 |
224 |
Aleksandra Brianska-Kordecka
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
38 |
F |
09:00:00 |
228 |
Daren Hopper
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
09:00:00 |
229 |
Kari Hopper
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
52 |
F |
09:00:00 |
230 |
Gail Everett
None |
5K
|
F 80+ |
|
82 |
F |
09:00:00 |
231 |
Lawrence Cruz
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
09:00:00 |
232 |
Bill Quimby
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 50-59 |
|
55 |
M |
09:00:00 |
233 |
Rachel Mighell
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 20-29 |
|
26 |
F |
09:00:00 |
234 |
David Shevitz
Run for Max - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
44 |
M |
09:00:00 |
235 |
Hannah Shevitz
Run for Max - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 15-19 |
|
15 |
F |
09:00:00 |
236 |
Poonam Sigroha
None |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
39 |
F |
09:00:00 |
237 |
Carolyn Job
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
58 |
F |
09:00:00 |
238 |
Alicia Dunham
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
39 |
F |
09:00:00 |
239 |
Connor Dunham
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 10-14 |
|
14 |
M |
09:00:00 |
240 |
Kami Barker
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
39 |
F |
09:00:00 |
241 |
Kim Anderson
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
46 |
F |
09:00:00 |
242 |
Elizabeth Scott
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
36 |
F |
09:00:00 |
243 |
Heather McFarlane
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 20-29 |
|
27 |
F |
09:00:00 |
244 |
Janet McFarlane
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
57 |
F |
09:00:00 |
245 |
Judy Eggold
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
58 |
F |
09:00:00 |
246 |
Lisa Grover
None |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
53 |
F |
09:00:00 |
247 |
Patrick Griffith
None |
5K
|
M 50-59 |
|
54 |
M |
09:00:00 |
248 |
Kelli Vogel
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
52 |
F |
09:00:00 |
249 |
Theresa Emerick
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
55 |
F |
09:00:00 |
251 |
Sara Reid
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
36 |
F |
09:00:00 |
252 |
Rhonda Cross
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
52 |
F |
09:00:00 |
253 |
Isabel Church
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
54 |
F |
09:00:00 |
254 |
Emmy Hoff
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
41 |
F |
09:00:00 |
255 |
Michelle Krivacek
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
48 |
F |
09:00:00 |
256 |
Melody Parker
The Red Hot Flashes - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
53 |
F |
09:00:00 |
257 |
David Eggold
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 50-59 |
|
53 |
M |
09:00:00 |
258 |
Kyle Walior
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
41 |
M |
09:00:00 |
259 |
Mika Harmon
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
48 |
F |
09:00:00 |
260 |
Kaitlyn Tolle
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 10-14 |
|
13 |
F |
09:00:00 |
261 |
Vincent Isildar
Team Milly - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 30-39 |
|
36 |
M |
09:00:00 |
262 |
Mark Givens
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
45 |
M |
09:00:00 |
263 |
Steve Redmond
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 50-59 |
|
50 |
M |
09:00:00 |
264 |
James Grazko
Team Milly - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 50-59 |
|
54 |
M |
09:00:00 |
265 |
Danielle Croston
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
47 |
F |
09:00:00 |
266 |
Nick Bauer
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 50-59 |
|
56 |
M |
09:00:00 |
267 |
Doug Heric
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
09:00:00 |
268 |
Christine Heric
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
48 |
F |
09:00:00 |
269 |
Truman Heric
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 10-14 |
|
14 |
M |
09:00:00 |
270 |
Jeri Haubiel
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
57 |
F |
09:00:00 |
271 |
Staci Nakanishi
Team Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
40 |
F |
09:00:00 |
272 |
Shelley San Miguel
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
38 |
F |
09:00:00 |
273 |
Jody Larson
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
57 |
F |
09:00:00 |
274 |
Scott Larson
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 50-59 |
|
58 |
M |
09:00:00 |
275 |
Michelle Davis
Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
33 |
F |
09:00:00 |
276 |
William Whelan
Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 30-39 |
|
33 |
M |
09:00:00 |
277 |
Brandy Langfitt
Nincompoops 2018 - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
42 |
F |
09:00:00 |
278 |
Philip Groom
Groom Boys - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
47 |
M |
09:00:00 |
279 |
Mary Greenwell
Nincompoops 2018 - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 70-79 |
|
72 |
F |
09:00:00 |
280 |
Heather Smedema
Team Milly - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
37 |
F |
09:00:00 |
281 |
Brian Norman
Team Milly - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
09:00:00 |
282 |
Brittany Jarnot
Team Milly - None |
5K
|
F 20-29 |
|
28 |
F |
09:00:00 |
283 |
Tre Smith
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 20-29 |
|
25 |
M |
09:00:00 |
284 |
Shannara Resuression
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 20-29 |
|
24 |
F |
09:00:00 |
285 |
Cameron Moore
None |
5K
|
M 15-19 |
|
16 |
M |
09:00:00 |
286 |
Alexis Bell
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
59 |
F |
09:00:00 |
287 |
Caitlyn Nakanishi
Team Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 6-9 |
|
9 |
F |
09:00:00 |
288 |
James Nakanishi
Team Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 10-14 |
|
11 |
M |
09:00:00 |
289 |
Titus Heric
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 6-9 |
|
8 |
M |
09:00:00 |
290 |
Jeff Walior
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 6-9 |
|
8 |
M |
09:00:00 |
291 |
Anders Raaum
Mukilteo Running Club - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 6-9 |
|
9 |
M |
09:00:00 |
292 |
Reece Raaum
Mukilteo Running Club - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 10-14 |
|
12 |
M |
09:00:00 |
293 |
David Moore
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 6-9 |
|
9 |
M |
09:00:00 |
294 |
Carson Dunham
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 10-14 |
|
12 |
M |
09:00:00 |
295 |
Max Shevitz
Run for Max - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 6-9 |
|
9 |
M |
09:00:00 |
297 |
Maile Givens
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 10-14 |
|
11 |
F |
09:00:00 |
298 |
Eva Singh
None |
5K
|
F 6-9 |
|
6 |
F |
09:00:00 |
299 |
Jayden San Miguel
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 0-5 |
|
4 |
M |
09:00:00 |
301 |
Jennifer Herrman
Herrman Family - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
40 |
F |
09:00:00 |
302 |
Conor Herrman
Herrman Family - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 0-5 |
|
5 |
M |
09:00:00 |
303 |
Claire Herrman
Herrman Family - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 6-9 |
|
9 |
F |
09:00:00 |
304 |
Ella Herrman
Herrman Family - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 0-5 |
|
5 |
F |
09:00:00 |
305 |
Aedan Herrman
Herrman Family - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 0-5 |
|
3 |
M |
09:00:00 |
306 |
Benjamin Beismans
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 60-69 |
|
61 |
M |
09:00:00 |
307 |
Virginia Trkuscott
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
57 |
F |
09:00:00 |
308 |
Kas Shomura
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
34 |
F |
09:00:00 |
309 |
Brent Meyer
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
09:00:00 |
310 |
Kristi Doody
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
53 |
F |
09:00:00 |
311 |
Megan Doody
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 15-19 |
|
17 |
F |
09:00:00 |
312 |
Paul Rietzke
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 50-59 |
|
55 |
M |
09:00:00 |
313 |
Patty Withrow
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
58 |
F |
09:00:00 |
315 |
Julie Berry
Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
45 |
F |
09:00:00 |
316 |
Ben Carter
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 20-29 |
|
26 |
M |
09:00:00 |
317 |
Sam Ewer
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 20-29 |
|
26 |
M |
09:00:00 |
318 |
Stefan Hristov
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 20-29 |
|
26 |
M |
09:00:00 |
319 |
Carla Thompson
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
55 |
F |
09:00:00 |
320 |
Elizabeth Schroeder
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
51 |
F |
09:00:00 |
321 |
Marty Gisler
|
5K
|
M 60-69 |
|
60 |
M |
09:00:00 |
322 |
Justin Bolker
Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
45 |
M |
09:00:00 |
323 |
Jessica Bolker
Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
33 |
F |
09:00:00 |
324 |
Michael Gonzalez
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
45 |
M |
09:00:00 |
325 |
Josie Terpening
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 10-14 |
|
10 |
F |
09:00:00 |
326 |
Carol Cowan
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
50 |
F |
09:00:00 |
327 |
Nancy Pometta
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 20-29 |
|
24 |
F |
09:00:00 |
328 |
Jessica Abbott
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
34 |
F |
09:00:00 |
329 |
Jack Novak
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 0-5 |
|
5 |
M |
09:00:00 |
330 |
Amy Wood
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
42 |
F |
09:00:00 |
331 |
John Novak
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
49 |
M |
09:00:00 |
332 |
Nathan Novak
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 0-5 |
|
|
M |
09:00:00 |
333 |
Jennifer Daunser
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 20-29 |
|
27 |
F |
09:00:00 |
334 |
David Lohnes
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 30-39 |
|
37 |
M |
09:00:00 |
335 |
Ashok Singh
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 60-69 |
|
63 |
M |
09:00:00 |
336 |
Aditi Singh
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
33 |
F |
09:00:00 |
337 |
Heather Lee
Team Art Divas - Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
45 |
F |
09:00:00 |
339 |
Kavitha Sakthivel
Team Art Divas - None |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
38 |
F |
09:00:00 |
340 |
Vincent King
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
M 10-14 |
|
10 |
M |
09:00:00 |
341 |
Renee King
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
44 |
F |
09:00:00 |
342 |
Anna McNerlin
Special Olympics of WA |
5K
|
F 10-14 |
|
11 |
F |
09:00:00 |
343 |
Peg Bohan
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
41 |
F |
09:00:00 |
344 |
Debbie Groom
Team Art Divas - None |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
47 |
F |
09:00:00 |
345 |
Samuel Groom
Groom Boys |
5K
|
M 10-14 |
|
11 |
M |
09:00:00 |
346 |
William Groom
Groom Boys |
5K
|
M 6-9 |
|
7 |
M |
09:00:00 |
347 |
Steve Bertrand
|
5K
|
M 60-69 |
|
63 |
M |
09:00:00 |
348 |
Jeffrey Page
|
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
40 |
M |
09:00:00 |
349 |
Kathryn Beck
|
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
48 |
F |
09:00:00 |
350 |
Eli Roberts
|
5K
|
M 15-19 |
|
16 |
M |
09:00:00 |
351 |
Jennifer Alvarez
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
46 |
F |
09:00:00 |
352 |
Pamela Armstrong
Mukilteo Madness |
10K
|
F 50-59 |
|
52 |
F |
09:00:00 |
353 |
Mikeala Bennett
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 10-14 |
|
14 |
F |
09:00:00 |
354 |
Nicole Bennett
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
48 |
F |
09:00:00 |
355 |
Dorota Bochniarz
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
44 |
F |
09:00:00 |
356 |
Dominik Bochniarz
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
M 15-19 |
|
17 |
M |
09:00:00 |
357 |
Natalia Bochniarz
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 15-19 |
|
15 |
F |
09:00:00 |
358 |
Zuzanna Bochniarz
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 15-19 |
|
19 |
F |
09:00:00 |
359 |
Shannan Chang
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
46 |
F |
09:00:00 |
360 |
Lily Larsen
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 6-9 |
|
8 |
F |
09:00:00 |
361 |
Bryan Larsen
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
45 |
M |
09:00:00 |
362 |
Milo Larsen
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
M 6-9 |
|
7 |
M |
09:00:00 |
364 |
Renee Lynch
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
47 |
F |
09:00:00 |
365 |
John Mandryk
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
M 50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
09:00:00 |
370 |
Jennifer Shevitz
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
45 |
F |
09:00:00 |
371 |
Dale Stark
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
M 60-69 |
|
67 |
M |
09:00:00 |
372 |
Denise Stark
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 60-69 |
|
63 |
F |
09:00:00 |
374 |
Jennie Terpening
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
42 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1101 |
Earle Oda
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
M 60-69 |
|
61 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1102 |
Alex Zewe
Z3 - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
M 20-29 |
|
24 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1103 |
Kris Zewe
Z3 - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
51 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1104 |
Kristie Fisher
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 20-29 |
|
27 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1105 |
Sarah Coe
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
10K
|
F 20-29 |
|
29 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1106 |
Jacqueline Van Driessche
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
F 30-39 |
|
30 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1107 |
Alex Fedewa
Dance Party Dave - Code 4 NW |
10K
|
M 30-39 |
|
31 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1108 |
Dave Peters
Dance Party Dave - Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
M 30-39 |
|
31 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1109 |
Grayce Palmer
Fleet-foot Crabs - Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
F 30-39 |
|
32 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1110 |
David Crabtree
Fleet-foot Crabs - Code 4 NW |
10K
|
M 30-39 |
|
39 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1111 |
Audrey Howell
Fleet-foot Crabs - Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
F 20-29 |
|
25 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1112 |
Lynnette Shults
Code 4 NW |
10K
|
F 40-49 |
|
47 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1113 |
Neha Shrowti
Vidrohi - Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
F 30-39 |
|
32 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1115 |
Michelle Torresdiaz
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 40-49 |
|
42 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1116 |
Aniruddha Desai
Vidrohi - Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
M 40-49 |
|
41 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1117 |
Anthony Morasco
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
10K
|
M 30-39 |
|
37 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1118 |
Shweta Udapudi
Vidrohi - Code 4 NW |
10K
|
F 30-39 |
|
38 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1119 |
Jennifer Girard
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
F 50-59 |
|
51 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1120 |
Elke Pitman
United Ragnations - Code 4 NW |
10K
|
F 30-39 |
|
30 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1121 |
Lori Pitman
United Ragnations - Code 4 NW |
10K
|
F 50-59 |
|
57 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1122 |
Cara Pokrop
None |
10K
|
F 30-39 |
|
37 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1123 |
April Doughty
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
F 40-49 |
|
42 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1125 |
Kevin Uhl
Code 4 NW |
10K
|
M 50-59 |
|
53 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1126 |
Jonathan Rumsey
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
M 40-49 |
|
47 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1127 |
David Ryan
None |
10K
|
M 50-59 |
|
56 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1129 |
Jennifer Valente
None |
5K
|
F 30-39 |
|
39 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1130 |
Margaret Austin
Code 4 NW |
10K
|
F 60-69 |
|
62 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1131 |
Angela Smith
Code 4 NW |
10K
|
F 40-49 |
|
44 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1132 |
Jason Raaum
Mukilteo Running Club - Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
M 40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1133 |
Corina Luca
Code 4 NW |
5K
|
F 20-29 |
|
29 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1134 |
Bruce Menne
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
M 50-59 |
|
57 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1135 |
Marcus Martin
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
10K
|
M 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1136 |
Haley Pies
Seattle Police Department - Code 4 NW |
10K
|
F 30-39 |
|
31 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1137 |
Sarah Hill
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
F 20-29 |
|
20 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1138 |
Elias Nakanishi
Team Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW |
10K
|
M 10-14 |
|
13 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1139 |
Dean Nakanishi
Team Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW |
10K
|
M 40-49 |
|
42 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1141 |
Danny Spiewak
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
M 30-39 |
|
31 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1142 |
Matthew Simon
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
M 30-39 |
|
34 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1143 |
Wendy Jones
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
F 50-59 |
|
52 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1144 |
Calvin Hinson
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
10K
|
M 30-39 |
|
32 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1145 |
Jessica Cooley
Code 4 NW |
10K
|
F 20-29 |
|
23 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1146 |
Jerry Duemmell
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
M 30-39 |
|
31 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1147 |
Jennifer Rozler
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
F 40-49 |
|
48 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1148 |
Monika Woods
Run For The Hills x 4 |
10K
|
F 40-49 |
|
45 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1149 |
Sarah Boyer
Run For The Hills x 4 |
10K
|
F 20-29 |
|
28 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1150 |
Mia Woods
Run For The Hills x 4 |
10K
|
F 6-9 |
|
9 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1151 |
Jackson Ryan
|
10K
|
M 15-19 |
|
16 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1152 |
Siva Rams
|
10K
|
M 20-29 |
|
29 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1153 |
Kenneth Murray
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
M 30-39 |
|
37 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1154 |
Oscar Dominguez
Code 4 NW |
10K
|
M 10-14 |
|
13 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1155 |
Tom Jordal
Mukilteo Running Club - Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
M 50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1156 |
Erin Wit
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
F 40-49 |
|
40 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1157 |
Sierra Rambo
Seattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW |
10K
|
F 20-29 |
|
25 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1158 |
John Slater
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
M 50-59 |
|
55 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1159 |
Thess Cressey
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
F 30-39 |
|
36 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1160 |
Olivia Crouse
Code 4 NW |
10K
|
F 15-19 |
|
16 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1161 |
Aimee Heckman
Code 4 NW |
10K
|
F 40-49 |
|
45 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1162 |
Zane Robertson
Special Olympics of WA |
10K
|
M 15-19 |
|
16 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1164 |
Mark Rawlins
|
10K
|
M 20-29 |
|
28 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1165 |
Rex Caldwell
|
5K
|
M 50-59 |
|
58 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1185 |
Abhishek Ravishankar
|
10K
|
M 20-29 |
|
29 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1186 |
Beyonda Wilkerson
|
10K
|
F 50-59 |
|
56 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1187 |
Stephanie Key
Run For The Hills x 4 |
10K
|
F 40-49 |
|
44 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1188 |
Kelly Larsen
Mukilteo Madness |
10K
|
F 40-49 |
|
40 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1189 |
Beatrice Larsen
Mukilteo Madness |
10K
|
F 10-14 |
|
11 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1190 |
Gina Blondin
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
F 50-59 |
|
53 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1191 |
Mark Barrios
Mukilteo Madness |
5K
|
M 40-49 |
|
49 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1192 |
Ryan Terpening
Mukilteo Madness |
10K
|
M 40-49 |
|
46 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1193 |
Scott Warwick
Mukilteo Madness |
10K
|
M 20-29 |
|
26 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1194 |
Cheryl Mercer
Mukilteo Madness |
10K
|
F 50-59 |
|
58 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1196 |
Lori Walker
Mukilteo Madness |
10K
|
F 50-59 |
|
51 |
F |
09:00:00 |
1197 |
Mike Boulanger
Mukilteo Madness |
10K
|
M 60-69 |
|
61 |
M |
09:00:00 |
1198 |
Andrew Freeman
Mukilteo Madness |
10K
|
M 60-69 |
|
64 |
M |
09:00:00 |