1 |
David Addison
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
2 |
Joe Aitken
Insch Trail Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
3 |
Graham Aitken
Insch Trail Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
4 |
Kristan Alexander
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
5 |
Ross Anderson
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
7 |
Gerald Angus
Keith & District AAC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
9 |
Andrew Bagnall
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
10 |
Duncan Ball
Penicuik Harriers |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
11 |
Kevin Banks
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
13 |
Liam Barron
Insch Trail Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
14 |
Hamish Battle
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
15 |
Joe Battle
|
|
M60 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
17 |
Craig Beattie
Dundee Road Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
18 |
Graham Bee
Inverness Harriers |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
19 |
Finlay Bennet
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
20 |
Ross Bibby
Valley Striders AC |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
22 |
Malcolm Bisset
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
25 |
Brian Bonnyman
Westerlands Cross Country Club |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
27 |
Ross Brannigan
Ochil Hill Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
30 |
Kevin Bruce
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
31 |
David Bryan
East Sutherland Athletics Club |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
34 |
Steven Burnside
Highland Hill Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
39 |
Liam Clark
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
42 |
Alex Coakley
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
45 |
Richard Cooper
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
46 |
Kieran Cooper
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
47 |
Raymond Corbett
|
|
M60 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
49 |
Jonathan Cox
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
53 |
James Cruickshank
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
54 |
Graeme Cumming
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
55 |
Andrew Cummings
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
56 |
Stewart Dillon
Fife Athletic Club |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
58 |
Stuart Donald
Vegan Runners UK |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
59 |
Enrico Donghi
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
63 |
Scott Duncan
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
65 |
Stephen Dunnachie
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
67 |
Lloyd Edmondson
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
69 |
Jez Edwards
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
71 |
Si Ferguson
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
72 |
Richard Findlay
Insch Trail Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
75 |
George Foster
Keswick AC |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
77 |
Neil Fowler
Kilbarchan AAC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
79 |
Trevor Galloway
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
80 |
Peter Gardner
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
82 |
Andrew Gibb
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
84 |
Angus Gillespie
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
86 |
Craig Gilmour
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
87 |
Ryan Gordon
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
88 |
Connor Grady
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
89 |
Michael Grant
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
91 |
Steve Gunn
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
92 |
Jim Haig
Cairngorm Runners |
|
M60 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
93 |
Andy Hall
Highland Hill Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
94 |
Peter Harper
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
95 |
Bruce Hay
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
96 |
Keith Headridge
Forfar Road Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
97 |
Adam Heffill
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
98 |
Peter Henry
Deeside Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
100 |
Craig Hicks
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
101 |
Alasdair Hind
Penicuik Harriers |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
102 |
Jeremy Hope
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
103 |
Brian Howie
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
M60 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
105 |
Charles Howorth
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
107 |
Barry Ingram
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
108 |
Rob Irvine
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
109 |
Philip Jenkinson
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
110 |
Richard Jennings
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
111 |
Matthew Jones
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
112 |
Peter Jones
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
113 |
Angus Kay
Harmeny AC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
114 |
Neill Kelly
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
115 |
Jason Kelly
Stonehaven Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
116 |
Daniel Kershaw
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
118 |
Mark Kinge
Forres Harriers |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
119 |
Stephane Kovacs
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
121 |
Gary Lamont
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
123 |
Kenny Lang
Lochaber Athletic Club |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
125 |
Paul Ledingham
Bellahouston Road Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
127 |
Nick Lewis
Almost Athletes |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
128 |
Baltasar Lucendo Villarin
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
130 |
Sanders MacDonald
North Highland Harriers |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
132 |
John MacEwan
Ochil Hill Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
135 |
Karsten Madsen
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
138 |
Gordon Thomas Main
Nairn Road Runners |
|
M60 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
139 |
Jonathon Marks
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
141 |
David Matthews
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
142 |
Stewart Maxwell
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
145 |
Peter McFadzean
Cosmic Hillbashers |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
146 |
Hugh McInnes
Edinburgh Athletics Club |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
147 |
Pete McIntosh
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
149 |
Jonathan McKane
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
150 |
Kevin McKen
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
152 |
Calum McLean
Dunblane Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
153 |
Nick McLean
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
154 |
Jamie Miller
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
155 |
David Milne
Alnwick Harriers |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
157 |
Stuart Milner
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
159 |
Kenny Monk
Garioch Roadrunners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
160 |
Alexander Morrison
Dunblane Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
162 |
Mark Mosgrove
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
163 |
Neil Munro
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
164 |
Graeme Murdoch
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
166 |
Will Normand
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
167 |
Mark Norquay
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
168 |
Steve Ord
Insch Trail Running Club |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
170 |
Simon Parson
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
171 |
Pawel Pasko
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
173 |
Nick Peach
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
175 |
Dave Pert
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
177 |
Ian Poolman
Fife Athletic Club |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
178 |
Matthew Porter
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
179 |
Stuart Pringle
Deeside Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
182 |
John Randall
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
184 |
Willie Rennie
Carnegie Harriers |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
186 |
Morris Roberts
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
187 |
Angus Robertson
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
188 |
Jonathan Roebuck
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
189 |
Warren Rogers
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
190 |
Brett Rogers
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
192 |
Daniel Rowe-Leete
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
194 |
Benjamin Rushton
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
195 |
Jim Savege
Deeside Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
196 |
Alan Sealy
Deeside Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
197 |
Scott Seefeldt
Keith & District AAC |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
198 |
Graeme Seggie
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
200 |
Michael Sharp
|
|
M60 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
201 |
Ruari Sheehan
Insch Trail Running Club |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
202 |
Gordon Simpson
Dundee Hawkhill Harriers |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
203 |
Iain Simpson
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
204 |
Fraser Smart
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
205 |
Gavin Smith
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
206 |
George Sneddon
Highland Hill Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
207 |
David Sneddon
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
208 |
Paul Stainer
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
209 |
Kevin Stephen
Garioch Roadrunners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
210 |
Tom Stocker
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
214 |
Darren Sutherland
North Highland Harriers |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
215 |
Ally Sutherland
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
219 |
Huw Thomas
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
221 |
Andrew Torrance
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
222 |
Peter Torrance
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
223 |
Andrew Vincent
|
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
224 |
James Waldie
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
226 |
Craig Walling
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
228 |
Dan Walmsley
Highland Hill Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
229 |
Chris Walsh
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
231 |
David Weir
Forres Harriers |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
233 |
Colin Whte
|
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
238 |
Duncan Wiseman
|
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
241 |
Martin Young
Deeside Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
243 |
Karl Zeiner
Harmeny AC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
245 |
Richard Ingram
Garioch Roadrunners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
247 |
Alan Smith
Deeside Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |
246 |
Nick Mardall
Deeside Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
10:02:54 |