501 |
Andrew Weeks
Battle Creek, MI |
Marathon
|
Solo Canoe Man |
Marathon
|
M |
0:00 |
502 |
Joe White
Lorain, OH |
Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Marathon
|
M |
0:00 |
503 |
Kiril Florov
Countryside, IL |
Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Marathon
|
M |
0:00 |
504 |
Paddi Thornburg
Athens, MI |
Marathon
|
Solo Canoe Woman |
Marathon
|
F |
0:00 |
505 |
Roland Muhlen
Cincinnati, OH |
Marathon
|
Solo Canoe Man |
Marathon
|
M |
0:00 |
506 |
Skeet Craig
Lafayette, IN |
Marathon
|
Solo Canoe Man |
Marathon
|
M |
0:00 |
507 |
Tom Thomas
|
Marathon
|
Solo Canoe Man |
Marathon
|
|
0:00 |
508 |
Bill Kanost
|
Marathon
|
Solo Canoe Man |
Marathon
|
|
0:00 |
509 |
Ed Leszek
|
Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Marathon
|
|
0:00 |
401 |
Damien Neff & Roger Clark
Portage, MI |
Half Marathon
|
Tandem Canoe Adult/Youth |
Half Marathon
|
M |
17:34 |
403 |
Kevin Shangle
Niles, MI |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
17:34 |
405 |
Lori Blaylock
Garrett, IN |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Woman |
Half Marathon
|
F |
17:34 |
406 |
MATTHEW CONRAD
Plymouth, IN |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
17:34 |
407 |
Memphis Neff & Ashley Diget
Kalamazoo, MI |
Half Marathon
|
Tandem Canoe Adult/Youth |
Half Marathon
|
F |
17:34 |
408 |
Paul Kane
Niles, MI |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
17:34 |
410 |
William Bellinger
William Bellinger, MI |
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
M |
17:34 |
411 |
Brent Ernsberger
|
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Half Marathon
|
|
17:34 |
412 |
Deb Kanost
|
Half Marathon
|
Solo Kayak Woman |
Half Marathon
|
|
17:34 |
413 |
Terry Pontinus
|
Half Marathon
|
Solo Canoe Man |
Half Marathon
|
|
17:34 |
414 |
Steve Conlon
|
Half Marathon
|
Solo Canoe Man |
Half Marathon
|
|
17:34 |
102 |
Joe Medellin
Crown Point, IN |
Fun Race
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Fun Race
|
M |
37:47 |
103 |
Kelsey Lange
Mishawaka, IN |
Fun Race
|
Solo Kayak Woman |
Fun Race
|
F |
37:47 |
218 |
Morris - Scott/John
Granger, IN |
Duathlon
|
Team Men |
Duathlon
|
M |
37:47 |
105 |
Scott Garvin
Mishawaka, IN |
Fun Race
|
Solo Kayak Man |
Fun Race
|
M |
37:47 |
106 |
Taylor Wiley
South Bend, IN |
Fun Race
|
Solo Kayak Woman |
Fun Race
|
F |
37:47 |
201 |
Alexis Tep
Valparaiso, IN |
Duathlon
|
Solo Woman |
Duathlon
|
F |
37:47 |
202 |
BRAD KIME
ELKHART, IN |
Duathlon
|
Solo Man |
Duathlon
|
M |
37:47 |
203 |
Burch-N-Hood 1-Jeremy Hood/Dan Burch
South Bend, IN |
Duathlon
|
Team Men |
Duathlon
|
M |
37:47 |
204 |
Burch-N-Hood 2- Becca Hood/ Kara Burch
South Bend, IN |
Duathlon
|
Team Women |
Duathlon
|
F |
37:47 |
205 |
Burch-N-Hood 3- Jake Hood/ Daniel Burch
South Bend, IN |
Duathlon
|
Team Youth |
Duathlon
|
M |
37:47 |
206 |
Dawn Medellin
Crown Point, IN |
Duathlon
|
Solo Woman |
Duathlon
|
F |
37:47 |
207 |
Diane Davidson
South Bend, IN |
Duathlon
|
Solo Woman |
Duathlon
|
F |
37:47 |
208 |
Isabella Matherly
Liberty Township, OH |
Duathlon
|
Solo Youth |
Duathlon
|
F |
37:47 |
209 |
Jamie Clark & Michael Rogers
Portage, MI |
Duathlon
|
Team Adult/Youth |
Duathlon
|
M |
37:47 |
210 |
Jenna Tep
Valparaiso, IN |
Duathlon
|
Solo Woman |
Duathlon
|
F |
37:47 |
211 |
Kelly Harrington & Lia Beatty
South Bend, IN |
Duathlon
|
Team Women |
Duathlon
|
F |
37:47 |
212 |
Kyle Chamberlin
Mishawaka, IN |
Duathlon
|
Solo Man |
Duathlon
|
M |
37:47 |
213 |
Lee Bowen
Granger, IN |
Duathlon
|
Solo Man |
Duathlon
|
M |
37:47 |
214 |
StMarysJoggingClubDougShawStephenBudnik
Indianapolis, IN |
Duathlon
|
Team Men |
Duathlon
|
M |
37:47 |
215 |
Samira Payne
Granger, IN |
Duathlon
|
Solo Woman |
Duathlon
|
F |
37:47 |
216 |
Tim Kennedy
Highland, IN |
Duathlon
|
Solo Man |
Duathlon
|
M |
37:47 |
217 |
Two Phat-Brian Smith/ Joe Misenar
South Bend, IN |
Duathlon
|
Team Men |
Duathlon
|
M |
37:47 |
107 |
Sonja, Guy & Alex Gilman, Wendy Brinson
|
Fun Race
|
C4 - 4 Person Canoe |
Fun Race
|
|
37:47 |
219 |
Nick Bugbee
|
Duathlon
|
Solo Man |
Duathlon
|
|
37:47 |