Wed Night Worlds 6/20/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 67
Updated: Thursday, June 21, 2018 12:18 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
179 Matt Messenger   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
356 Pat Tongue RTB  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
358 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 50 M 0:00
360 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
361 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
362 B. Volkert Team Double Check  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 67 M 0:00
363 Thomas Glover NW Epic Series  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
365 Randy Salamon   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00
369 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M 0:00
372 John Roberts   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 63 M 0:00
374 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 42 M 0:00
375 Leonard Throop Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 62 M 0:00
376 Larry Steinberg   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 50 M 0:00
379 David Llapitan   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 49 M 0:00
390 Bill Huggins PCP  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 48 M 0:00
393 Joshua Viborel-Baker Epic Racin  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 37 M 0:00
394 Kevin Judson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
399 Matt Johnson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 39 M 0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M 0:00
403 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
404 Steve Wyand Hotwire / Alki Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 M 0:00
405 Brandon Camarda RCC  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 28 M 0:00
418 Shawn Peerson Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M 0:00
420 Lori Mehl Brazel   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 56 M 0:00
421 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop/Wednesday Night Worlds  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 62 M 0:00
422 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 52 M 0:00
427 Dennis Nadeau   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
436 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 24 M 0:00
438 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M 0:00
442 Rory Arp   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 36 M 0:00
450 Joseph Lindstrom Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
468 John Parejko   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 38 M 0:00
476 Paul Thompson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00
482 Justin Todd   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
485 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 M 0:00
487 Dave Rider   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00
493 Gabe Hajiani Alki | Rubicon Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
499 Mark Orr Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
501 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 31 M 0:00
502 Jamie Cooke Hodala  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 M 0:00
504 Vasileios Vouros   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
516 Scott Nelson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M 0:00
522 Christopher Jaeger   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 31 M 0:00
523 Jeffrey Dickson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 63 M 0:00
524 Colton Knebel   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 25 M 0:00
528 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 40 M 0:00
530 Jim Peot   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
533 Dave Stanton Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 60 M 0:00
536 Duncan Jewell   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 50 M 0:00
537 Corey Coffman   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 49 M 0:00
555 Matt Fields   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M 0:00
574 Mark Zellerhoff   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 48 M 0:00
629 Brian Pinkstaff Jenny Besaw Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 30 M 0:00
631 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M 0:00
641 David Anderson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 45 M 0:00