Fog City Cyclocross 2018 Race 2

Sunday, June 17, 2018 11:06 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 82
Updated: Tuesday, August 14, 2018 21:41 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Fog City Cyclocross
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/FogCityCyclocross/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
13 Russell Vanhyer   Default CX M 11:06:45
51 Daniel “Frosty Boy” Frost   Default CX M 11:06:45
66 Hadley Craig   Default CX M 11:06:45
111 Andrew Weal   Default CX M 11:06:45
284 Robbie Basken HMTBC  Default MTB M 11:06:45
300 Allan Postance   Default CX M 11:06:45
301 Mike Smith Department Of Cycling  Default CX M 11:06:45
304 Ethan Baker   Default MTB M 11:06:45
305 Bob Puru   Default CX M 11:06:45
306 Nick Lambert   Default CX M 11:06:45
307 Greg Hughes Tauranga - Tauranga Cycling Club  Default CX M 11:06:45
308 Don Weston   Default MTB M 11:06:45
312 Nathan Toia   Default CX M 11:06:45
314 Seff Curle   Default CX M 11:06:45
315 Liam Austen   Default MTB M 11:06:45
316 Bob Bobberson Hamilton  Default CX M 11:06:45
317 Daniel Pickering   Default MTB M 11:06:45
318 Tide Pickering   Default MTB M 11:06:45
319 Callum Adams   Default MTB M 11:06:45
320 Paul Kelleher   Default CX M 11:06:45
321 Gary Kirkpatrick HMTBC  Default MTB M 11:06:45
324 Dan Howard   Default MTB M 11:06:45
327 Tom Pickett   Default CX M 11:06:45
328 Duane Watene Waitakere - AKMTB  Default CX M 11:06:45
330 Iisac Schuurman   Default CX M 11:06:45
331 Doug Manning Auckland - Auckland MTB Club  Default CX M 11:06:45
332 Craig Bogun   Default MTB M 11:06:45
336 Alec Slomp   Default MTB M 11:06:45
337 Joel Taylor   Default MTB M 11:06:45
338 Graham Muggridge   Default MTB M 11:06:45
339 Tony Arnell   Default MTB M 11:06:45
340 Max Arnel   Default MTB M 11:06:45
341 Ethan Elmiger   Default MTB M 11:06:45
342 Jonty Smit   Default MTB M 11:06:45
343 Ross Abercrombie HAMILTRON - Pain Train  Default CX M 11:06:45
345 Matt Gorter   Default CX M 11:06:45
346 Matt Garnett   Default MTB M 11:06:45
347 Kent Bernard   Default MTB M 11:06:45
348 Seb Bernard   Default MTB M 11:06:45
350 Tad Mejdr Auckland MTB Club  Default CX M 11:06:45
351 Russell Walmsley   Default CX M 11:06:45
352 Sheldon Gorter   Default CX M 11:06:45
353 Lester Perry Te Awamutu - Te Awamutu  Default CX M 11:06:45
354 Victor Wong Australian Defence Cycling Club  Default CX M 11:06:45
355 Paul Andrew   Default CX M 11:06:45
356 Travis Finlay   Default MTB M 11:06:45
357 David Williamson Hamilton  Default CX M 11:06:45
359 Sean Stolp Canada  Default CX M 11:06:45
360 Andy Mclellan Hamilton - Hamilton  Default CX M 11:06:45
361 Ben Norris   Default MTB M 11:06:45
362 Tom Watson   Default CX M 11:06:45
363 Teva Chonon   Default CX M 11:06:45
364 Darrin Greaves   Default CX M 11:06:45
365 James Mc. Morran   Default MTB M 11:06:45
366 Kypher McMorran   Default MTB M 11:06:45
367 Tim Flemming   Default MTB M 11:06:45
368 Connor Flemming   Default MTB M 11:06:45
369 Warren Tanner   Default CX M 11:06:45
370 Nic Smith   Default CX M 11:06:45
371 Sam Gardner   Default CX M 11:06:45
373 Cliff Beech   Default CX M 11:06:45
374 Johan Roozenburg   Default MTB M 11:06:45
375 Kevin Sherlock   Default CX M 11:06:45
376 Mike Greaves   Default CX M 11:06:45
377 Toni Cannons   Default MTB M 11:06:45
378 Mike Orum   Default CX M 11:06:45
379 Dion Hardy Hamilton  Default CX M 11:06:45
380 Phil Pirie   Default MTB M 11:06:45
381 Nigel Dixon   Default CX M 11:06:45
382 Peter Gilmour   Default CX M 11:06:45
384 Arthur Ferguson   Default CX M 11:06:45
385 Beau Lowrie   Default MTB M 11:06:45