116 |
Christopher Cant
Ipswich Triathlon Club |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
117 |
Blakey Kevin
Ipswich Triathlon Club |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
121 |
Guy Wolstencroft
Knutsford Triathlon Club |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
126 |
Karl Webster
Matlock AC |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
130 |
Russell Fraser
Red Rose Racing |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
137 |
Paul Rodger
Ulverston Tri Club |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
139 |
Martin Hale
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
140 |
Robin Clough
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
141 |
Phil Hinchliffe
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
143 |
Jonny Hume
Keswick Tri club |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
148 |
Mark Bailey
Royal Navy Triathlon |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
157 |
Jon Cartmell
BASE Performance |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
162 |
Andrew Mcpherson
Brabond A.C. |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
163 |
Reuben Morgan
Bynea CC |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
167 |
Phill Beard
Charlieboo |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
168 |
Colin Minshull
Chester triathlon club |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
173 |
Hans Geberbauer
Crystal Palace Triathletes |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
177 |
Luke Smith
five frogs |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
179 |
Julian Boon
FoDAC/Monmouth Tri |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
182 |
Matthew Clarke
Grimsby Tri Club |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
187 |
Gary Tomlinson
Horsham Tri Club |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
188 |
Steve Corcoran
Jackpot Racing |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
191 |
Jim Kinnear
jimmy k |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
194 |
John Potter
LEJOG Hardcore |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
195 |
Leigh Holloway
lh 1969 |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
197 |
Andrew Hynes
Manchester Triathlon Club |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
203 |
Simon Nicholl
No surrender |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
206 |
Gaetan Didier
Paddington Bear |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
207 |
Anthony Gerundini
Lincs Tri |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
210 |
Nick Harper
Scarborough AC |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
211 |
Andrew Scowcroft
Scowcroft |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
212 |
Stephen Dersley
ShoutyMan |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
222 |
Victor Johnston
|
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
223 |
Craig Nicholl
Sun City Tri |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
224 |
Phil Perry
SYTri |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
226 |
Chad Harrison
Team Chemily |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
228 |
Darren Greene
Team Trident |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
229 |
Adam Watford
Team watford |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
230 |
Robert Hopkins
thornbury rc |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
234 |
Jan Lauckner
Tri training? |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
236 |
Andrew Barrett
Tri2o |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
237 |
Mike Busher
Tri2o |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
241 |
Ian McBride
Tri-McBride |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
247 |
Stefano Alzani
VTT |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
248 |
Graeme Jobling
Westmoor MTB Bandits |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
251 |
Athanasios Karanasos
X |
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
267 |
Matthew Evans
|
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
271 |
Jonathan Hynes
|
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |
272 |
Alan Dean
|
INDIVIDUAL
|
MALE V40 |
|
M |
05:00:34 |