Lacock 2018 - Half, 10km, 5km - Updated

Sunday, June 10, 2018 09:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Lacock, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 165
Updated: Thursday, June 14, 2018 18:58 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
733 Simon Jell Swindon harriers  5km Male (20-39) M +0:00
750 dave nuttall   5km Male (40-49) M +0:00
704 Toby Firkins Team Bath ac  5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
667 Oscar Blewitt Somer AC  5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
682 Freddie Cutler   5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
697 Samuel Evans Frome Running Club  5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
744 Tyler Maule Somer AC  5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
800 Daniel Weir   5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
693 Josh Dolman   5km Male (20-39) M +0:00
672 Simon Briggs   5km Male (20-39) M +0:00
663 Richard Beale   5km Male (40-49) M +0:00
783 Kieran Somers   5km Male (50-59) M +0:00
751 Tom Ocock   5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
791 Jack Toogood Chippenham Harriers  5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
661 John Beacham   5km Male (20-39) M +0:00
687 Rob Davies   5km Male (50-59) M +0:00
774 Andy Sherlock   5km Male (40-49) M +0:00
788 Dylan Sumbler   5km Male (40-49) M +0:00
664 Darren Bee   5km Male (40-49) M +0:00
806 Andrew Williams   5km Male (40-49) M +0:00
762 Jon Raybould   5km Male (50-59) M +0:00
711 David Harris   5km Male (50-59) M +0:00
785 Graham Stevens   5km Male (50-59) M +0:00
804 Bradley Wilkins   5km Male (20-39) M +0:00
737 Jonny Li   5km Male (20-39) M +0:00
680 Mark Coughlin   5km Male (40-49) M +0:00
758 Kev Pomroy   5km Male (60+) M +0:00
768 William Saunders   5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
739 Adrian Li   5km Male (20-39) M +0:00
792 Kevin Tweats Calne running club  5km Male (20-39) M +0:00
787 Adrian Strange   5km Male (50-59) M +0:00
714 Royston Harvey   5km Male (50-59) M +0:00
797 Rod Watts   5km Male (60+) M +0:00
772 Simon Shellard   5km Male (20-39) M +0:00
746 Anthony Mckee Burnham On Sea Harriers  5km Male (40-49) M +0:00
712 Peter Harris   5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
753 alastair orchard   5km Male (50-59) M +0:00
692 Brendon dolan   5km Male (40-49) M +0:00
760 Alan Pullen   5km Male (20-39) M +0:00
738 Oscar Li   5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
809 Cameron Hutcheson Chippenham Youth Harriers  5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
811 Jon Bower   5km Male (40-49) M +0:00
812 Dan Bower   5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
814 Owen O'Brien-Noyes   5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
815 Ollie Gale   5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
816 Mark Powell Chippenham Harriers  5km Male (50-59) M +0:00
821 Steven James   5km Male (40-49) M +0:00
825 Andrew Zhandler   5km Male (40-49) M +0:00
827 Anthony Higgins   5km Male (50-59) M +0:00
831 James Cleland   5km Junior Male (U20) M +0:00
833 Gary Hughes Team bath  5km Male (50-59) M +0:00
834 Steve Pursey Bitton RR  5km Male (60+) M +0:00