Wed Night Worlds 6/6/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:28 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 40
Updated: Thursday, June 7, 2018 3:32 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 LOREN HANSON   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 49 M 37:11
3 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 38 M 37:11
4 Derek Parsons Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 29 M 37:11
9 Jason Dougherty WNWC + Noble  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 48 M 37:11
11 Michael Brazel   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 53 M 37:11
12 David Volkert   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 33 M 37:11
13 Michael Manthey   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 42 M 37:11
16 DAVID HOWARD   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 33 M 37:11
17 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 32 M 37:11
18 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 46 M 37:11
22 Dave Pearson   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 48 M 37:11
23 Peter Benarcik   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 47 M 37:11
24 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 46 M 37:11
28 Trevor Mays   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 36 M 37:11
29 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 30 M 37:11
32 Mykenna Ikehara Tacotime NW  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 28 M 37:11
34 Sterling Quinn   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 25 M 37:11
38 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 52 M 37:11
40 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 32 M 37:11
41 Bob Ludeman Audi  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 52 M 37:11
44 Zack Phillips PCP Racing  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 44 M 37:11
50 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing Club  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 46 M 37:11
52 Michael Swale OTB  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 44 M 37:11
58 Kelly Nowels   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 32 M 37:11
59 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 45 M 37:11
60 Steve Jensen   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 52 M 37:11
62 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 45 M 37:11
70 Stephen Mull   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 35 M 37:11
74 Mathew Seguin Dyna Racing  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 38 M 37:11
91 Ken Parsons KAPCO LLC  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 55 M 37:11
92 Justin McMurrer   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 32 M 37:11
93 Mark Runyan Mt Si MTB/Broadmark Capital  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 58 M 37:11
94 Doug Krumpelman Methow Cycle & Sport  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 48 M 37:11
95 Konner Hopkins Yakima  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 25 M 37:11