2018 BCTC Splash & Dash

Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:34 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Newtown, PA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 31
Updated: Thursday, June 7, 2018 3:08 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 BCTC Splash & Dash

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
43 Wiley, Carson Pipersville - Pipersville  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:02:01
1 Wiley, Todd Pipersville  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:02:01
6 Cler, Samuel   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:02:01
7 DOBRIN, ARKADY Philly Spartans - Philly Spartans  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:02:01
22 Lyons, Michael Douglassville - Douglassville  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:02:01
26 McCleskey, Russell BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:02:01
28 McKale, Kevin BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:02:01
30 Neft, Evan   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:02:01
33 Pott, Roland BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:02:01
47 Andre Yunusov   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:02:01
49 Vlad Yunusov   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:02:01
56 Michael Giapietos   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:02:01
2 Accardo, Nick BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:07:35
12 Fitchett, David   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:07:35
15 Grosse, Kenneth BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:07:35
16 Hobbs, Todd   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:07:35
27 McKale, Ethan BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:07:35
45 Adam Simon   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:07:35
46 Ben Ledonni   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:07:35
57 Marcus Respes   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:07:35
58 Jay Ostew   Adult Race 16 & up Men M 19:07:35
3 Andersen, Elizabeth   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:13:19
5 Chodorowska, Joanna PTC Phila Tri Club  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:13:19
8 Dobrin, Irene Philly Spartans - Philly Spartans  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:13:19
14 Gerber, Lori Bucks County Tri Club  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:13:19
17 Horne, Cate   Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:13:19
18 Kall, Lisa Bucks County Triathlon Club  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:13:19
31 Nekoranik, Sophia Bucks County Tri Club  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:13:19
36 Schneider, Reg BCTC  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:13:19
40 Whittemore, Julie Bucks County Tri Club  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:13:19
42 Wiley, Brooklyne Pipersville - Pipersville  Adult Race 16 & up Women F 19:13:19