Riverbank Challenge 2018 - Fun Run

Sunday, June 3, 2018 10:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Goole, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Updated: Monday, June 4, 2018 07:44 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Goole Viking Striders
Race website: www.vikingstriders.co.uk/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
43 Patrick, Sam N/A  16 M 10:00:00
21 Edwards, Ben Cleethorpes & District AC  12 M 10:00:00
1 Walton, Lucas Goole YAC  13 M 10:00:00
30 Lambert, Francesca Danum Harriers  13 F 10:00:00
12 Blanchard, Rebecca Goole Youth Athletics Club  10 F 10:00:00
14 Nelsey, Olivia Goole Youth A C  14 F 10:00:00
4 Walsh, Natalie Goole Youth AC  12 F 10:00:00
15 Bristow, Elizabeth N/A  20 F 10:00:00
7 Lattimore, Evan N/A  9 M 10:00:00
5 Lattimore, Jan N/A  35 F 10:00:00
2 Jones, Robbie N/A  11 M 10:00:00
32 Cooper, Alister N/A  8 M 10:00:00
31 Smith, Ella Mae N/A  10 F 10:00:00
46 Macmillan, Evanna N/A  9 F 10:00:00
18 Sweeting, George   45 M 10:00:00
17 Sweeting, Belle   45 F 10:00:00
16 Sweeting, Dan   45 M 10:00:00
44 Macillan, Ewan N/A  7 M 10:00:00
45 Macmillan, Georga N/A  33 F 10:00:00
35 Butcher, Chris N/A  12 M 10:00:00
36 Butcher, Tony N/A  60 M 10:00:00
38 Stevens, Imogen N/A  10 F 10:00:00
29 Mitchell, Emily N/A  9 F 10:00:00
54 Pashley, Steve N/A  32 M 10:00:00
51 Pashley, Jayden N/A  9 M 10:00:00
13 Nelsey, Lottie Goole Youth A C  8 F 10:00:00
22 Sherburn, Harry Goole Youth Athletics  9 M 10:00:00
3 Blythe, Paige N/A  12 F 10:00:00
11 Taylor, Leo N/A  11 M 10:00:00
23 Edwards, Jacob Cleethorpes & District AC  8 M 10:00:00
26 Edwards, Sarah Cleethorpes & District AC  42 F 10:00:00
49 Craven, Emily N/A  8 F 10:00:00
37 Stevens, Romilly N/A  12 F 10:00:00
52 Fieldhouse, Lila N/A  4 F 10:00:00
53 Fieldhouse, Victoria N/A  43 F 10:00:00
34 Cooper, Fraser N/A  7 M 10:00:00
25 Potter, Jessica N/A  7 F 10:00:00
24 Blount, Kerry Kingston Upon Hull AC  37 F 10:00:00
20 Sutton, Lily N/A  5 F 10:00:00
19 Sutton, Michelle Kingston Upon Hull AC  36 F 10:00:00
47 Osbourne, Ben N/A  12 M 10:00:00
33 Cooper, Cameron N/A  6 M 10:00:00
50 Craven, Lily N/A  11 F 10:00:00
48 Watson, Michael N/A  67 M 10:00:00
28 Mitchell, George N/A  7 M 10:00:00
27 Mitchell, Sarah City of Hull AC  40 F 10:00:00
39 Stevens, Sophia N/A  8 F 10:00:00
42 Thompson, Emily FMJS  8 F 10:00:00
8 Ward, Annabelle N/A  7 F 10:00:00
41 Thompson, Oliver FMJS  6 M 10:00:00
40 Thompson, Mary N/A  40 F 10:00:00
10 Scott, Sheenagh N/A  67 F 10:00:00