Mullum2Bruns SUP Challenge 2018

Sunday, May 27, 2018 09:30 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Brunswick, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 62
Updated: Tuesday, May 29, 2018 14:10 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Mullum2Bruns

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
- Jackson Cosgrove 722 09:30:00
- Nicola Masci 725 09:30:00
- Steve Walker 667 09:30:00
- Troy Pease 718 09:30:00
- Kate Baker 452 1st Female 09:30:00
- Myles Blackwell 454 09:30:00
- Chris Dick 712 09:30:00
- Harrison Kane 685 09:30:00
- 724 Marco Cappelli 09:30:00
- 681 Ke’ale Dorries 3rd Female 09:30:00
- Shane Lynch 719 09:30:00
- 711 Savannah Fitzsimmons 09:30:00
- 675 Benard Reeves (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- 674 Jeff Wenn 09:30:00
- 721 Mark McGeechan 09:30:00
- 750 Franck Bartoli 09:30:00
- 713 Bruce Middleton (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- 682 Graham Wong-Kam 09:30:00
- 706 Nathan Van De Belt (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- 727 John Peard 09:30:00
- 680 Sue Dorries 09:30:00
- 673 Cheryl Willie 09:30:00
- 705 Graig Goldsmith 09:30:00
- 666 Scott Collins (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- 668 Nigel Miles 09:30:00
- 670 John Fuglsang 09:30:00
- 671 Glenn Williams 09:30:00
- 678 Jody Reid 09:30:00
- 451 Richard Dower (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- 715 Peter Patch (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- 717 Leon Dyson 09:30:00
- 726 Julieanne White 09:30:00
- 723 Anthony Johnston (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- 708 09:30:00
- 701 09:30:00
- 748 Robert Eyre 09:30:00
- 686 Mark Smith (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- 679 Brad Lunn 09:30:00
- 457 Joel Wockner (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- Allan Williamson 453 09:30:00
- 455 Penny Burgess 09:30:00
- 672 Trish West 09:30:00
- 702 William Wild 09:30:00
- 684 Amanda Noble 09:30:00
- 683 Greg Finck 09:30:00
- 709 Richard Durie (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- 749 Martin Rees 09:30:00
- 676 Steven Williams 09:30:00
- 665 Janelle Richter (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- 456 Elyse Comerford 09:30:00
- 767 Tracey Lee Scrivens 09:30:00
- No Number 09:30:00
- 716 Dale Miller 09:30:00
- 687 John Atsalos 09:30:00
- Owen Smith 714 09:30:00
- 677 Alan Fergusson 09:30:00
- 720 Paul Eastwood (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- 703 Lyndel Brentnall 09:30:00
- Lawrence Kranen (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- Andrew Bourke 710 (BrisSUP) 09:30:00
- Unknown racer 09:30:00
- Dann "Coconut" Bailey (BrisSUP) 09:30:00