Wed Night Worlds 5/23/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 39
Updated: Wednesday, May 23, 2018 8:13 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 LOREN HANSON   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 49 M 59:39
2 Robert Allaway   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 28 M 59:39
3 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 38 M 59:39
4 Derek Parsons Clif Bar  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 29 M 59:39
7 Taylor Peterson   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 25 M 59:39
12 David Volkert   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 33 M 59:39
15 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 54 M 59:39
16 DAVID HOWARD   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 33 M 59:39
17 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 32 M 59:39
18 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 46 M 59:39
21 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 31 M 59:39
22 Dave Pearson   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 48 M 59:39
23 Peter Benarcik   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 47 M 59:39
24 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 46 M 59:39
28 Trevor Mays   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 36 M 59:39
31 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 48 M 59:39
32 Mykenna Ikehara Tacotime NW  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 27 M 59:39
36 Charles Hagman Apex Racing  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 32 M 59:39
38 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 52 M 59:39
40 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 32 M 59:39
48 Brian McCleerey Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 28 M 59:39
52 Michael Swale OTB  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 44 M 59:39
60 Steve Jensen   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 52 M 59:39
61 Brendan Connolly   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 44 M 59:39
68 Sam Zivin Audi  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 17 M 59:39
70 Stephen Mull   Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 34 M 59:39
72 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 50 M 59:39
73 Kenneth Rizer Pizza Pals  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 27 M 59:39
76 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 35 M 59:39
77 Joey Mullan Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 28 M 59:39
81 Garett Heitman Clif Bar  Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) 42 M 59:39