2018 Forbidden Enduro Results

Sunday, May 20, 2018 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Courtenay, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 59
Updated: Thursday, August 23, 2018 9:36 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
- Andrew Scott Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Elijah Barron Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Kyle Mitchell Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Calum Barr Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Mathew Moran Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Connor Nettleton Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Felix Rauh Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Alex Bjork Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Connor Hallas Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Reid Nielsen Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Nicolas Hammer Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Ryan Scott Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Zachary Rebitt Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Cameron Henly Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Jason Paulgaard Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Spencer Brawn Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Dan Ryper Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Criag Scott Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Emrys Cook Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Henry Sherry Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Evan Leitch Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Mike Backman Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Jeremy Atkinson Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Daryl Bowman Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Carter Melson Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Jim Wheen Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Kade George Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Evan Dunn Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Graham Turner Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Nick Voss Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Felix Tanguay Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Devin Stowe Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Elliott Baxendale Fabi Intermediate U15 M 11:00:00
- Steve Lan Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Jimi Voss Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Brandon Burrows Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Hudson Webster Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Mark Wheen Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Theo Lemay Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Finn Manktelow Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Mateo Woodward Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Faber Mossey Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- David Brown Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Liam Gerrett Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Chuck Stockand Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Trevor Bonner Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Dawson Erskine Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Dave Podmoroff Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Dave Meek Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Jon Taylor Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Ivan Bouchouev Intermediate 19-39 M 11:00:00
- Sean Clements Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00
- Cole Stinson Intermediate U19 M 11:00:00
- Burney Pedneault Intermediate U15 M 11:00:00
- Shawn MacDonald Intermediate 40+ M 11:00:00