100 |
Elizabeth Hadlock
Alumni |
|
Individual alumni F |
Individual alumni F
|
F |
0:00 |
101 |
Emma Dickson
Alumni |
|
Individual alumni F |
Individual alumni F
|
F |
0:00 |
102 |
Lindsay Vandersluis
Community |
|
Individual Masters F |
Individual Masters F
|
F |
0:00 |
103 |
Shane Rowley
Alumni |
|
Individual alumni M |
Individual alumni M
|
M |
0:00 |
104 |
Connor Tulloch
Alumni |
|
Individual alumni M |
Individual alumni M
|
M |
0:00 |
105 |
Erin Sarapnickas
Alumni |
|
Individual alumni F |
Individual alumni F
|
F |
0:00 |
200 |
Ken Dickson
Community |
|
Individual masters M |
Individual masters M
|
M |
13:42 |
201 |
Robert Mayo
Community |
|
Individual masters M |
Individual masters M
|
M |
13:42 |
202 |
Chris Gillespie
Community |
|
Individual masters M |
Individual masters M
|
M |
13:42 |
203 |
Daniel Brousseau
Community |
|
Individual masters M |
Individual masters M
|
M |
13:42 |
204 |
Roger Daniel
ESPC |
|
Individual masters M |
Individual masters M
|
M |
13:42 |
205 |
Dave McCaughrin
Community |
|
Individual masters M |
Individual masters M
|
M |
13:42 |
206 |
Ben Labadie
Community |
|
Individual masters M |
Individual masters M
|
M |
13:42 |
300 |
Danielle/Dick/Josh Kraayenbrink/Bulsink/
Community |
|
Team Masters |
Team Masters
|
F/M |
29:22 |
301 |
Tonya/Kate/Candi Moran/Fisher/Richards
Community |
|
Team Masters |
Team Masters
|
F/M |
29:22 |
302 |
Josh/Mark/Joe Childs/Childs/Perry
Community |
|
Team Masters |
Team Masters
|
F/M |
29:22 |
303 |
Nic/Rob/Tom Hay/Mclachlin/Peel
Community |
|
Team Masters |
Team Masters
|
F/M |
29:22 |
304 |
Tricia/Sarah/Sarah Crow/Crow/Crow
ESPC |
|
Team Masters |
Team Masters
|
F/M |
29:22 |
305 |
Janine/Heather/Linda Day/Kardas/Nethery
wdss |
|
Team Masters |
Team Masters
|
F/M |
29:22 |
400 |
Raymond/Danielle/Joshua Peters/Kraayenbr
wdss |
|
Team junior |
Team junior
|
F/M |
46:18 |
401 |
Nic/Theo, Chris/Cameron, Rebecca Balics/
wdss |
|
Individual para |
Individual para
|
F/M |
46:18 |
500 |
Erin Anderson
GLSS |
|
Individual Senior F |
Individual Senior F
|
F |
59:36 |
501 |
Celia Baisden
wdss |
|
Individual Senior F |
Individual Senior F
|
F |
59:36 |
502 |
Megan McCarter
wdss |
|
Individual Senior F |
Individual Senior F
|
F |
59:36 |
503 |
Alexa Arbour
ESPC |
|
Individual Senior F |
Individual Senior F
|
F |
59:36 |
504 |
Rachel Benn
ESPC |
|
Individual Senior F |
Individual Senior F
|
F |
59:36 |
505 |
Jenna Delaey
ESPC |
|
Individual Senior F |
Individual Senior F
|
F |
59:36 |
600 |
Allen Silas
GLSS |
|
Individual senior M |
Individual senior M
|
M |
1:15:01 |
602 |
Keaton Jennings
GLSS |
|
Individual senior M |
Individual senior M
|
M |
1:15:01 |
603 |
Adam Vanderslagt
GLSS |
|
Individual senior M |
Individual senior M
|
M |
1:15:01 |
604 |
Carter Cosbvich
ESPC |
|
Individual senior M |
Individual senior M
|
M |
1:15:01 |
605 |
Christopher Bonneau
ESPC |
|
Individual senior M |
Individual senior M
|
M |
1:15:01 |
700 |
Jack S. Murphy
WDES |
|
Individual elementary M |
Individual elementary M
|
F/M |
1:28:15 |
701 |
Aiden Morse
WDES |
|
Individual elementary M |
Individual elementary M
|
F/M |
1:28:15 |
702 |
Ross/Jack R./Rachel Broadbent/Murphy/The
WDES |
|
Team Elementary |
Team Elementary
|
F/M |
1:28:15 |
703 |
Kyra/Brody/Alex Sterling/Falconer/Hain
WDES |
|
Team Elementary |
Team Elementary
|
F/M |
1:28:15 |
704 |
Ryan/Hailee/Kate Burritt/Schepens/Martin
WDES |
|
Team Elementary |
Team Elementary
|
F/M |
1:28:15 |
705 |
Saveena,joey,Andrew, Chawla, Dyck, VanKe
Chatham Christian |
|
Team Elementary |
Team Elementary
|
F/M |
1:28:15 |
706 |
Hannah, Megan, Mark, Davey,devries,taeke
Chatham Christian |
|
Team Elementary |
Team Elementary
|
F/M |
1:28:15 |
800 |
Sarah/Emma/Gabbi Conell/Peters/Whiteye
wdss |
|
Team Senior F |
Team Senior F
|
F |
10:44:15 |
801 |
Jill/Abby/Lydia Dupon/Mahu/Kraayenbrink
wdss |
|
Team Senior F |
Team Senior F
|
F |
10:44:15 |
802 |
Devan/Kaitlyn/Jill Vanvlymen/Vancoillie/
wdss |
|
Team Senior F |
Team Senior F
|
F |
10:44:15 |
804 |
Sophia/Kara/Kara Tran/Derikx/Derikx
ESPC |
|
Team Senior F |
Team Senior F
|
F |
10:44:15 |
805 |
Kennedy/Liv/Liv Burm/Bondy/Bondy
ESPC |
|
Team Senior F |
Team Senior F
|
F |
10:44:15 |
900 |
Bobby/Zachary/Bobby Bloomfield/Vandellen
ESPC |
|
Team senior M |
Team senior M
|
M |
10:57:55 |
901 |
Noah/Nolan/Noah Gendron/Lucier/Gendron
ESPC |
|
Team senior M |
Team senior M
|
M |
10:57:55 |
902 |
Xavier/Cole/Justin Bartolo/Parker/Lewis
wdss |
|
Team senior M |
Team senior M
|
M |
10:57:55 |
903 |
Neetahwis/Michael/Keegan Shognosh-Diaz/K
wdss |
|
Team senior M |
Team senior M
|
M |
10:57:55 |
904 |
Isaac/Brady/Tyler Klompstra/Mahoney/Davi
wdss |
|
Team senior M |
Team senior M
|
M |
10:57:55 |
905 |
Reece/Joel/Ben Dewayner/Morrison/Woolman
wdss |
|
Team senior M |
Team senior M
|
M |
10:57:55 |
906 |
Blake/Cecil/Josh Johnson/Jacobs/Williams
wdss |
|
Team senior M |
Team senior M
|
M |
10:57:55 |
907 |
Seth/Baron/Eyan Klompstra/Ristau/Dumais
wdss |
|
Team senior M |
Team senior M
|
M |
10:57:55 |
908 |
Carson/Brendan/Riley Hill/Mclachlin/Park
wdss |
|
Team senior M |
Team senior M
|
M |
10:57:55 |
909 |
Leo/Justin/Chris Deburger/Parker/Dramint
wdss |
|
Team senior M |
Team senior M
|
M |
10:57:55 |
910 |
Rory/Shawn/Sebastian, Shane Young/Pinnan
wdss |
|
Team senior M |
Team senior M
|
M |
10:57:55 |
1000 |
Hunter/Carter/Meghan Santche/Benedict/Ze
wdss |
|
Team senior co-ed |
Team senior co-ed
|
F/M |
11:15:05 |
1001 |
Luke/Sierra/Jacob Ermatinger/Williams/To
wdss |
|
Team senior co-ed |
Team senior co-ed
|
F/M |
11:15:05 |
1002 |
Maude/Brady/Eric Baily/Bogaert/Powers
wdss |
|
Team senior co-ed |
Team senior co-ed
|
F/M |
11:15:05 |
1003 |
Sara/Elena/Alvero Park/Dratva/Escudero
wdss |
|
Team senior co-ed |
Team senior co-ed
|
F/M |
11:15:05 |
1004 |
Shona/Darcy/Kyle Branton/Ezewski/Touloos
wdss |
|
Team senior co-ed |
Team senior co-ed
|
F/M |
11:15:05 |
1005 |
Emily/Dylan/Nik Tapp/Denys/Podlacha
wdss |
|
Team senior co-ed |
Team senior co-ed
|
F/M |
11:15:05 |
1006 |
Tallie/Curtis/Taryn Laprise/Mccallum/Lap
wdss |
|
Team senior co-ed |
Team senior co-ed
|
F/M |
11:15:05 |
1007 |
Megan/Brody/Tanner Maxim/Genyn/Cole
wdss |
|
Team senior co-ed |
Team senior co-ed
|
F/M |
11:15:05 |
1008 |
Ethan/Emily/Kyra Fournie/Anthony/Ritchie
wdss |
|
Team senior co-ed |
Team senior co-ed
|
F/M |
11:15:05 |
1009 |
Hannah/Holly/Deserae Dykema/Bushell/Norl
wdss |
|
Team senior co-ed |
Team senior co-ed
|
F/M |
11:15:05 |
1010 |
Kadin/Kadin/Emily Brydges/Brydges/Raayma
ESPC |
|
Team senior co-ed |
Team senior co-ed
|
F/M |
11:15:05 |