Wednesday Night Series - Race 2

Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:16 PM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glenwood, NY, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 72
Updated: Wednesday, June 27, 2018 8:37 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Campus WheelWorks
Race website: www.campuswheelworks.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Dan Rabb Holimont  Expert Open Expert 35 M 0:00
6 Aaron Norwich Campus Wheelworks  Expert Open Expert 38 M 0:00
21 Eric Ingalsbe   Expert Open Expert 36 M 0:00
25 Martin Jimerson Curmudgeon  Expert Masters 45+ Expert 47 M 0:00
31 Ryan Rish Dadbod.Com  Expert Open Expert 44 M 0:00
44 WILSON STEVENS Local Openers  Expert Open Expert 24 M 0:00
45 Chris Fuller   Expert Masters 55+ Expert 57 M 0:00
46 James Hughey   Expert Masters 45+ Expert 48 M 0:00
53 Patrick Duffin Campus Wheelworks  Expert Open Expert 40 M 0:00
64 Brian Phillips 42 North Brewing Company Cycling Team  Expert Open Expert 38 M 0:00
81 Jonathan Capozzi Local Dopeners  Expert Open Expert 27 M 0:00
87 Tom Scheeler   Expert Open Expert 31 M 0:00
92 Anthony Olivett Emporium  Expert Open Expert 22 M 0:00
94 JOHN RODEN West Falls  Expert Masters 55+ Expert 56 M 0:00
4 Brian Kohl   Sport Open Sport 34 M 1:00
7 Joe Catalano Holiloft  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 66 M 1:00
8 Mike Cassidy Team CPR Racing  Sport Open Sport 40 M 1:00
15 Mark Gresham Campus  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 53 M 1:00
16 Kevin Gillam KTM Bike Industries  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 49 M 1:00
18 Daniel Spurio Buffalo  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 56 M 1:00
23 Scott Cielewich   Sport Open Sport 39 M 1:00
33 Matthew Kumro   Sport Open Sport 34 M 1:00
37 Marek Sawicki   Sport Open Sport 32 M 1:00
40 James Herbert Love & Sprockets  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 49 M 1:00
41 Evan Grucela Skratch Labs  Sport Open Sport 17 M 1:00
42 Melissa Melnik Holimont  Sport Female Open Sport 42 F 1:00
50 Ethan Hallett   Sport Open Sport 15 M 1:00
51 Shannon Winter   Sport Female Open Sport 47 F 1:00
56 Joe Silliman   Sport Open Sport 43 M 1:00
58 Mark Lawrence Orange Streak  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 48 M 1:00
60 David Romance 2Nd Shift  Sport Open Sport 42 M 1:00
63 Stan Pryll   Sport Masters 45+ Sport 46 M 1:00
67 Carl Carleton   Sport Masters 45+ Sport 53 M 1:00
69 Ethan Johnson Campus Wheelworks  Sport Open Sport 40 M 1:00
71 MICHAEL ORTMAN Campus Wheelwerks  Sport Open Sport 43 M 1:00
72 Thomas Grolemund Campus Wheelworks  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 46 M 1:00
74 Eric Hernandez Campus Wheelworks  Sport Open Sport 38 M 1:00
75 Michael Bliss Lake View  Sport Open Sport 18 M 1:00
78 Al Williams   Sport Masters 45+ Sport 49 M 1:00
80 Travis Rohring   Sport Open Sport 34 M 1:00
83 Jimmy Payne   Sport Open Sport 30 M 1:00
84 Steve Frey Wheatfield  Sport Open Sport 40 M 1:00
86 Joseph Carleton   Sport Open Sport 22 M 1:00
88 Chris Cej 42 North Brewing Co.  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 51 M 1:00
90 David Spillman Unattached  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 53 M 1:00
91 Jamie Hallett Tom's Pro Bike  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 50 M 1:00
96 Mark Graham   Sport Masters 45+ Sport 49 M 1:00
97 Casey Kelly A Girl Has No Team  Sport Female Open Sport 32 F 1:00
9 Kurt Rubeck Hamburg  SS Open Open SS Open 49 M 2:00
13 Ryan Sarka   SS Open Open SS Open 29 M 2:00
62 The Toddler Grandes Bolas De El Nino  SS Open Open SS Open 44 M 2:00
70 Velociped Jones Campus Wheelworks  SS Open Open SS Open 56 M 2:00
73 Bub Crumlish Floyd's Of Leadville  SS Open Open SS Open 25 M 2:00
19 Dan Kempf   Beginner Open Beginner 32 M 3:00
22 Allan Klumpp   Beginner Open Beginner 35 M 3:00
28 Camden Weiss   Junior 12 & Under Junior 11 M 3:00
29 Arthur Rish WNY Cyclocross Club  Junior 12 & Under Junior 10 M 3:00
30 Henry Rish WNY Cyclocross Club  Junior 12 & Under Junior 12 M 3:00
34 Amber Bendelewski   Beginner Female Open Beginner 34 F 3:00
35 Cuyler Bacon   Junior 12 & Under Junior 9 M 3:00
48 Lucas Crawford   Junior 12 & Under Junior 11 M 3:00
61 Mary Lawrence Boston  Beginner Female Open Beginner 40 F 3:00
65 Qin Di Gerwitz-Dunn Buffalo  Beginner Female Open Beginner 13 F 3:00
66 Jacquelyn Gerwitz-Dunn Buffalo  Beginner Female Open Beginner 54 F 3:00
68 Matthew Gracie Super Atomic Pedal Squadron!  Beginner Open Beginner 40 M 3:00
76 Joshua Nix   Beginner Open Beginner 38 M 3:00
77 Olivia Kempf   Junior 12 & Under Junior 12 F 3:00
79 Tiffany Wilson   Beginner Female Open Beginner 43 F 3:00
82 MATTHEW CHAPMAN Chapzilla  Beginner Open Beginner 31 M 3:00
85 Mitchell Carleton   Beginner Open Beginner 20 M 3:00
89 Christopher Smykal   Beginner Open Beginner 38 M 3:00
95 Todd Phelps   Beginner Masters 45+ Beginner 47 M 3:00