Carrera tecnologico-control

Sunday, May 13, 2018 08:00 (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Ciudad de México, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 246
Updated: Wednesday, May 16, 2018 10:47 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Exactus jueceo
Race website: www.exactusjueceo.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
11 Jorge Francisco Arellano Valenzuela   Caminata 43 M 08:00:01
17 Orlando Arevalo Nuñez   Caminata 33 M 08:00:01
26 Victor Sanchez Cornejo   Caminata 61 M 08:00:01
36 Israel Ochoa Castillo   Caminata 24 M 08:00:01
49 Juan Alvarez Ledesma   Caminata 49 M 08:00:01
51 Hiram Romero Rivera   Caminata 17 M 08:00:01
56 Sergio Noria Landinos   Caminata 55 M 08:00:01
57 Alfredo Perez Noria   Caminata 9 M 08:00:01
58 Victor Lucio Lara   Caminata 41 M 08:00:01
61 Salvador Ortega Tecnologico De Celaya  Caminata 23 M 08:00:01
84 Fidel Gallegos Aramburo Tecnologico De Celaya  Caminata 45 M 08:00:01
86 Maria Benita Martinez Sanchez   Caminata 36 M 08:00:01
93 Luis Morales Maldonado   Caminata 78 M 08:00:01
103 Juan Caballero Perez   Caminata 40 M 08:00:01
104 Arturo Alcatraz Avedaño   Caminata 49 M 08:00:01
114 Sigfrido Jose Luis Razo Trechuelo   Caminata 47 M 08:00:01
116 Ricardo Razo Trechuelo   Caminata 38 M 08:00:01
126 Benjamin Morales M   Caminata 62 M 08:00:01
132 J Guillermo Franci Rayon   Caminata 46 M 08:00:01
133 Gabino Gonzalez Orozco   Caminata 48 M 08:00:01
134 Jose Antonio Ayala Mosqueda   Caminata 47 M 08:00:01
169 Adolfo Martinez Vargas   Caminata 28 M 08:00:01
181 Pedro Galvan Gomez   Caminata 76 M 08:00:01
200 Rafael Ramirez Nava   Caminata M 08:00:01
209 J Jesus Villegas Saucillo   Caminata 49 M 08:00:01
226 Franco Fabio Garcia Gonzalez   Caminata 36 M 08:00:01
227 Jose Edmigdio Godoy Zarate   Caminata 45 M 08:00:01
230 Victor Barrera   Caminata 61 M 08:00:01
233 Alma Berenice Paredes Aboytes   Caminata 26 M 08:00:01
240 Fabian Jafet Ame Martinez   Caminata 31 M 08:00:01
242 Reyes Andres Rantun Hernandez   Caminata 37 M 08:00:01
243 Zarek Rangun Hernandez   Caminata 7 M 08:00:01
247 Saul Lopez Santoyo   Caminata 40 M 08:00:01
256 Aranzazu Rojas Olvera Tecnologico Celaya  Caminata 19 M 08:00:01
257 Juan Alberto Garcia A   Caminata 21 M 08:00:01
258 Angel Arevalo Diaz   Caminata 19 M 08:00:01
268 Andres Daniel Mora Rios   Caminata 19 M 08:00:01
272 Eric Martin Garcia Leon   Caminata 21 M 08:00:01
279 Javier Salomon Lara Rojas   Caminata 19 M 08:00:01
280 Salvador A Zapien Garcia   Caminata 29 M 08:00:01
291 Carlos Andres Perez Navarro   Caminata M 08:00:01
293 Pablo Sebastian Gonzalez Servin   Caminata 19 M 08:00:01
326 Francisco Becerra Moya   Caminata 47 M 08:00:01
328 Ariel Ruiz Medrano   Caminata 20 M 08:00:01
336 Luis Gabriel Martinez Anaya   Caminata M 08:00:01
361 Juan Manuel Morales Rodriguez   Caminata 41 M 08:00:01
368 Agustin Jaime Rodriguez   Caminata 18 M 08:00:01
372 Brayton Omar Nuñez Veloz   Caminata 19 M 08:00:01
382 Ricardo Antonio Galvez Rosales   Caminata 19 M 08:00:01
383 Luis Fernando Valle Garcia   Caminata 18 M 08:00:01
386 Alejandro Guerrera   Caminata 39 M 08:00:01
393 Victor Manuel Leal Guzman   Caminata M 08:00:01
416 Carlos Armando Milan Silva   Caminata 21 M 08:00:01
424 Jose Antonio Tierrablanca Rico   Caminata 21 M 08:00:01
425 J Manuel Serrano Jamaica   Caminata 20 M 08:00:01
426 Humberto Dante Murrillo Saldivar   Caminata 24 M 08:00:01
435 Alejandro Tovar Patiño   Caminata M 08:00:01
436 Rodolfo Vera Rojas   Caminata M 08:00:01
455 Fernando Romero Trejo   Caminata 20 M 08:00:01
456 Miguel Angel Martinez Nuñez   Caminata 18 M 08:00:01
457 Josue Isai Duran Franco   Caminata 19 M 08:00:01
462 Lorenzo Sebastian Flores Luna   Caminata 72 M 08:00:01
466 Salvador Lemus Lopez   Caminata 23 M 08:00:01
475 Victor Raul Hernandez Ramirez   Caminata 31 M 08:00:01
478 Sergio Garcia Ramirez   Caminata 19 M 08:00:01
482 Rafael Delgado Melesio   Caminata 18 M 08:00:01
507 Eduardo Daniel Rico Gomez   Caminata 18 M 08:00:01
529 Alan Ulises S. Gomez   Caminata 18 M 08:00:01
552 Jesús Montenegro Girón   Caminata 32 M 08:00:01
561 Jose Jair Tarapuez Jamioy   Caminata 26 M 08:00:01
568 Roberto Gallegos Sierra   Caminata 19 M 08:00:01
572 Juan Pablo Marcial Avila   Caminata 18 M 08:00:01
580 Ricardo Avila Cardenas   Caminata 19 M 08:00:01
587 Marco Antonio Moreno Calvillo   Caminata 30 M 08:00:01
606 Juan Pablo Ramirez Borja   Caminata M 08:00:01
607 Juan Enrique Ramirez Borja   Caminata M 08:00:01
616 Diego Alejandro Pescador Figueroa   Caminata M 08:00:01
622 Alfredo Dominguez Sanchez   Caminata M 08:00:01
641 Israel Abad Fitz   Caminata M 08:00:01
644 Luis Samuel Rios Jimenez   Caminata 57 M 08:00:01
694 Ramiro Rico   Caminata M 08:00:01
699 Luis Gerardo Romero   Caminata M 08:00:01
726 Rodrigo Campos Viurquez   Caminata M 08:00:01
734 Omar Cuarenta Obrajero   Caminata 19 M 08:00:01