Stottlemeyer MTB Race (17m | 30m | 60m)

Saturday, May 12, 2018 9:30 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Kingston, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 51
Updated: Tuesday, August 21, 2018 10:52 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Stottlemeyer MTB Race (17m | 30m | 60m)

  • Summary »
  • 30 mile Male - Male 40-49
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
500 Messerly, Chad Silverdale, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 44 M +30:00
508 Hollingsworth, Dan Poulsbo, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 46 M +30:00
514 Trefry, Kyle Fall City, WA - Broadmark Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 46 M +30:00
517 Walker, Johnny Fall City, WA - Broadmark Mt Si Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 45 M +30:00
521 Spranger, Cal Sammamish, WA - Mafia Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 44 M +30:00
524 Rhee, Aran Bainbridge Island, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 43 M +30:00
525 Harteveld, Arno Sammamish, WA - Mt Si MTB/Broadmark Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 49 M +30:00
527 Mcnees, Scott Poulsbo, WA - Night Own Cycling  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 47 M +30:00
529 Lee, Aaron Poulsbo, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 42 M +30:00
530 Edwards, Paul Hansville, WA - Night Owl Cycling  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 47 M +30:00
532 Harden, Dave Port Orchard, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 43 M +30:00
540 Buwalda, John Kirkland, WA - Taco Time NW  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 41 M +30:00
545 Crape, Curtis Ferndale, WA - Jacks Homegrown Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 48 M +30:00
548 Warborg, Josh Seattle, WA - Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 46 M +30:00
549 Hayes, Thomas Sammamish, WA - Kidsneedbikes.Org  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 44 M +30:00
550 Donovan, Kevin Sammamish, WA - Set Coaching  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 47 M +30:00
553 Wujick, Adam Kirkland, WA - Taco Time NW  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 44 M +30:00
558 Ballas, Gary Redmond, WA - Epoch Medical / KTM  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 47 M +30:00
562 Peerson, Shawn Bothell - Dyna Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 47 M +30:00
564 Wineke, Brian Seattle, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 46 M +30:00
565 Wareham, Jeffrey Monroe, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 40 M +30:00
573 Huntley, James Sammamish, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 41 M +30:00
580 Kolbo, Tyler Tacoma, WA - Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 48 M +30:00
586 WHITTAKER, DOUG Port Orchard - Ridge Cyclesport  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 45 M +30:00
587 Oseto, Matthew Kirkland, WA - Audi  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 47 M +30:00
589 Beieler, James Bellingham, WA - Fanatik Bike Co  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 48 M +30:00
590 Moll, Eric Olympia, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 46 M +30:00
591 Demars, Doug Bellingham, WA - Epic Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 44 M +30:00
595 Schuehle, AJ Bellingham, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 40 M +30:00
597 Moe, Steven Kingston, WA - Nemesis  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 45 M +30:00
605 Dewald, Paul Seattle, WA - Seattle  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 40 M +30:00
607 Albee, Matt Bainbridge Island, WA - Eleven Winery  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 48 M +30:00
609 Browne, Theo Renton, WA - None  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 48 M +30:00
617 Pedersen, Lars Snohomish, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 49 M +30:00
622 Clayton, David Shoreline, WA - Cascade Mountain Biking Community  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 41 M +30:00
626 Steele, Richard Poulsbo, WA - Monster Media Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 43 M +30:00
633 Weyland, Don Bellevuve, WA - Slipped Pedal Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 48 M +30:00
637 Swale, Michael Tacoma, WA - OTB  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 44 M +30:00
641 Phillips, Jim Bainbridge Island, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 41 M +30:00
644 Stewart, Andrew White Salmon, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 40 M +30:00
650 Strzalka, Gregory Silverdale, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 40 M +30:00
658 Mount, George Lakewood, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 44 M +30:00
660 Mcintosh, Duncan Bainbridge Island, WA - Hagens Berman Ernst Young  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 47 M +30:00
668 Medina, Kol Bainbridge Island, WA - Night Owl Cycling  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 44 M +30:00
669 Hurda, Clint Poulsbo, WA  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 40 M +30:00
678 Bautista, Bob Seattle, WA - Apex Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 39 M +30:00
679 Carter, Craig Portland, OR - Harder Cycling  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 47 M +30:00
681 Spinak, David Bainbridge Island  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 43 M +30:00
682 Mcmahan, Brendan Seattle, WA - Recycled Cycles Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 40 M +30:00
685 Murdin, Michael Bothell, WA - Drop Bar Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 46 M +30:00
631 Vanderwaal, Aaron Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing  30 mile Male 40-49 30 mile-Male 40-49 43 M +30:00