PNSW Marathon Championships - Singles

Saturday, May 12, 2018 10:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Grays Point, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 114
Updated: Monday, May 14, 2018 09:22 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au
Race notes
Final Results for Singles
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
600 Heidi Duncan Newy  Masters (35+) 35-39 W SKI1 (15km) F +9:06
601 Shannon Duffy Penrith  Masters (35+) 35-39 W SKI1 (15km) F +9:06
602 Marone Fine Manly Warringah  Masters (35+) 40-44 W K1 (15km) F +9:06
603 Ruby Ardren Manly Warringah  Masters (35+) 40-44 W K1 (15km) F +9:06
604 Julia Ong Cronulla Sutherland  Masters (35+) 50-54 W SKI1 (15km) F +9:06
605 Charly Wellard Newy  Masters (35+) 45-49 W REC1 (15km) F +9:06
607 Anjie Lees Lane Cove  Masters (35+) 45-49 W SKI1 (15km) F +9:06
608 Daniela Amgela Torre Manly Warringah  Masters (35+) 50-54 W K1 (15km) F +9:06
609 Jana Osvald Lane Cove  Masters (35+) 50-54 W K1 No Portage (15 F +9:06
612 Sue Fine Manly Warringah  Masters (35+) 50-54 W SKI1 (15km) F +9:06
613 Marni Kay Newy  Masters (35+) 40-44 W K1 (15km) F +9:06
614 Rozanne Green Shark Island  Masters (35+) 50-54 W SKI1 (15km) F +9:06
700 Pauline Findlay Manly Warringah  Masters (35+) 55-59 W K1 (11.25km) F +11:02
701 Gaye Foster Manly Warringah  Masters (35+) 55-59 W K1 (11.25km) F +11:02
702 Margi Bohm Burley Griffin  Masters (35+) 55-59 W K1 No Portage (11 F +11:02
703 Patricia Ashton Burley Griffin  Masters (35+) 55-59 W K1 No Portage (11 F +11:02
800 Claire Browne Newy  Masters (35+) 35-39 W SUP (11.25km) F +12:38
801 Nicki Day Newy  Masters (35+) 45-49 W SUP (11.25km) F +12:38
803 Ann Lloyd-Green Manly Warringah  Masters (35+) 65-69 W K1 (11.25km) F +12:38
804 Lorraine Harper-Horak Cronulla Sutherland  Masters (35+) 60-64 W K1 (11.25km) F +12:38
805 Deb Buchan Sutherland Shire  Masters (35+) 60-64 W REC1 (11.25km) F +12:38
806 Cheryl Bretag Newy  Masters (35+) 60-64 W REC1 (11.25km) F +12:38
807 Elisabeth Woodhart O'farrell Sutherland Shire  Masters (35+) 60-64 W SKI1 (11.25km) F +12:38
810 Helen Tongway Burley Griffin  Masters (35+) 65-69 W REC1 (11.25km) F +12:38
813 Sue Huehn Penrith  Masters (35+) 60-64 W SKI1 (11.25km) F +12:38