Squamish Youth Triathlon 2018

Sunday, May 6, 2018 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Squamish, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 27
Updated: Sunday, May 13, 2018 4:33 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Squamish Youth Triathlon
Race website: www.squamishyouthtri.ca
Race notes
Updated results which reflect corrections resulting from a timing error affecting a few racers.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
243 Catarina Fenton Garibaldi Highlands  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
244 Kade Winstanley Squamish  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Male 12-13 years M 08:33:30
245 Madeleine Wardle Vancouver  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
246 Lukas Buck Squamish  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Male 12-13 years M 08:33:30
247 Ceilidh Lawton Garibaldi Highlands  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
248 Carter Horstman Maple Ridge  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Male 12-13 years M 08:33:30
249 David Peatfield Whistler  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Male 12-13 years M 08:33:30
250 Oliver Morris Squamish  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Male 12-13 years M 08:33:30
251 Ella Guerin Garibaldi Highlands  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
252 James Sikich North Vancouver  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Male 12-13 years M 08:33:30
253 Ruby Armstrong Garibaldi Highlands  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
254 Hannah Wilson Garibaldi Highlands  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
255 Matteya Shier Brackendale  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
256 Tess Mcnamara Brackendale  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
257 Hannah Potyok North Vancouver  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
258 Jacob Donner Squamish  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Male 12-13 years M 08:33:30
259 Nick Ayers Squamish  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Male 12-13 years M 08:33:30
260 Anika Husken North Vancouver  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
261 Erin Husken North Vancouver  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
263 Katrin Rytir Maple Ridge  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
264 Kianna Heisterman Garibaldi Highlands  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
265 Koel Shinkaruk Squamish  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Male 12-13 years M 08:33:30
266 Samara Murray Squamish  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
267 Bryn Chubb North Vancouver  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
268 Chloe Young Garibaldi Highlands  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Female 12-13 years F 08:33:30
287 Tri Like a Girl Garibaldi Highlands  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Relay 12-13 years F/M 08:33:30
288 The Rockets Squamish  250m - 8.4km - 2.5km Relay 12-13 years F/M 08:33:30