Marlborough Duathlon Series 2018 Race 1

Sunday, May 6, 2018 10:05 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Blenheim, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Updated: Sunday, August 5, 2018 19:30 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Marlborough Sport Development Ltd
Race website: www.duathlon.kiwi.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
4 Eugen Stark MTB Course Fitness Men 10:05:12
8 Meg Bailey Road Course Fitness Women 10:05:12
10 The Boys MTB Course Team 10:05:12
22 Fred & Di De Zwart MTB Course Team 10:05:12
26 Emily Marfell Road Course Competitive Women 10:05:12
56 Fin Mackenzie MTB Course U19 Male 10:05:12
59 Connor Guillemot Road Course U19 Male 10:05:12
75 Axell Allen MTB Course U19 Male 10:05:12
78 Andrew Gifford Road Course Competitive Men 10:05:12
80 James Greer Road Course U19 Male 10:05:12
99 Fergus Greer Road Course U19 Male 10:05:12
113 Anna + Hamish Thomas Road Course Team 10:05:12
142 Fred Escalle MTB Course Fitness Men M 10:05:12
146 Zoe Trolove MTB Course U19 Female F 10:05:12
147 Anna Simpson MTB Course Fitness Women F 10:05:12
148 Beauty And The Beast MTB Course Team F/M 10:05:12
149 Zeb Foote MTB Course Fitness Men M 10:05:12
150 Tyson Foote MTB Course U19 Male M 10:05:12
151 Cam Anderson MTB Course U19 Male M 10:05:12
152 Pera Wills MTB Course Fitness Women F 10:05:12
153 Paul Heath MTB Course Fitness Men M 10:05:12
154 Kate Harper MTB Course Competitive Women F 10:05:12
155 Angela Gillespie MTB Course Fitness Women F 10:05:12
156 Natalie Price Road Course Competitive Women F 10:05:12
157 Richard Clark Road Course Fitness Men M 10:05:12
158 Matthew Fear Road Course Fitness Men M 10:05:12
159 Julie Spencer Road Course Fitness Women F 10:05:12
160 Jennie Johnson Road Course Fitness Women F 10:05:12
161 Grant Benge Road Course Fitness Men M 10:05:12
162 Joe Coldwell Road Course U19 Male M 10:05:12
163 Joy Crump Road Course Fitness Women F 10:05:12
164 Scrambled Legs Road Course Team F/M 10:05:12
166 Irene Patterson Road Course Fitness Women F 10:05:12
167 Donna Baker Road Course Fitness Women F 10:05:12
168 Ryan Marfell Road Course U19 Male M 10:05:12
169 Paul Murphy Road Course Fitness Men M 10:05:12
171 Darren Neilson Road Course Competitive Men M 10:05:12
172 Team Hansen Road Course Team M 10:05:12
173 Paula Olliver Road Course Competitive Women F 10:05:12
174 Richard Olliver Road Course Competitive Men M 10:05:12