39 |
Brett Smith
North Vancouver - Priority Solutions |
XCO
|
Master 40+ Men |
|
44 |
M |
10:05:44 |
112 |
Heidi Hamilton
North Vancouver - Priority Solutions |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
50 |
F |
10:05:44 |
113 |
Nikki Dos Ramos
Vancouver |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
38 |
F |
10:05:44 |
200 |
Leonardo Freitas
Richmond |
XCO
|
Elite Men |
|
21 |
M |
10:05:44 |
201 |
Emilly Johnston
Comox - Trek BC devo |
XCO
|
Elite Women |
|
16 |
F |
10:05:44 |
204 |
Blair Benjamin
langley |
XCO
|
Master 30+ Men |
|
36 |
M |
10:05:44 |
205 |
Richard Gregory
Vancouver |
XCO
|
Master 30+ Men |
|
34 |
M |
10:05:44 |
206 |
Steve Devantier
Maple Ridge - Team GIANT Vancouver |
XCO
|
Master 30+ Men |
|
39 |
M |
10:05:44 |
209 |
Jacob Rodgers
Port Moody - Daryl Evans Racing |
XCO
|
Master 40+ Men |
|
40 |
M |
10:05:44 |
211 |
Paul Trebilco
North Vancouver |
XCO
|
Master 40+ Men |
|
47 |
M |
10:05:44 |
212 |
Ryan Newsome
Port Moody - Giant Vancouver |
XCO
|
Master 40+ Men |
|
46 |
M |
10:05:44 |
215 |
Chris August
Vancouver, BC |
XCO
|
Master 50+ Men |
|
68 |
M |
10:05:44 |
216 |
Michael Dolling
Surrey - Daryl Evans Racing |
XCO
|
Master 50+ Men |
|
52 |
M |
10:05:44 |
217 |
Owen Scott
N. Vancouver - Steed Cycles |
XCO
|
Master 50+ Men |
|
51 |
M |
10:05:44 |
218 |
Paul Craig
Pitt Meadows - Team GIANT Vancouver |
XCO
|
Master 50+ Men |
|
52 |
M |
10:05:44 |
219 |
Sheldon Orr
Surrey - DE |
XCO
|
Master 50+ Men |
|
57 |
M |
10:05:44 |
221 |
Dustin Bates
West Kelowna - Red Devils Cycling Academy |
XCO
|
Master 40+ Men |
|
42 |
M |
10:05:44 |
222 |
Rhett Bates
West Kelowna - Red Devils Cycling Academy |
XCO
|
U13 Men |
|
12 |
M |
10:05:44 |
223 |
Val Ross
Vancouver |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
53 |
F |
10:05:44 |
224 |
Kyle Good
|
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
|
M |
10:05:44 |
225 |
Rob Huddlestone
Roberts Creek |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
47 |
M |
10:05:44 |
226 |
Rose Melzer
Coquitlam - Bight Club |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
54 |
F |
10:05:44 |
227 |
Audrey Wolf
Coquitlam - The Incontinentals |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
50 |
F |
10:05:44 |
228 |
Leah Montgomery
Coquitlam - The Incontinentals |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
50 |
F |
10:05:44 |
229 |
Tracy Beresford
Richmond - The Incontinentals. |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
49 |
F |
10:05:44 |
230 |
Barry Bereziak
aldergrove |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
51 |
M |
10:05:44 |
231 |
Aidan Woolliams
Roberts Creek |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
17 |
M |
10:05:44 |
232 |
Hamish Graham
Kelowna - fresh air kelowna |
XCO
|
Junior Men |
|
17 |
M |
10:05:44 |
233 |
Kieran Nilsen
Comox - Trail Bicycles/JHA Pivot Racing/CBC |
XCO
|
Junior Men |
|
17 |
M |
10:05:44 |
234 |
Erik Ashton
Comox - Trail Bicycles |
XCO
|
U17 Men |
|
15 |
M |
10:05:44 |
235 |
Chuck Ashton
Comox - Trail Bicycles |
XCO
|
Master 40+ Men |
|
48 |
M |
10:05:44 |
236 |
Nicholas Knight
Qualicum Beach - Arrowsmith Cycling Club |
XCO
|
U17 Men |
|
16 |
M |
10:05:44 |
237 |
Jacob Yells
|
XCO
|
U17 Men |
|
16 |
M |
10:05:44 |
238 |
Max Daburger
Kamloops - District Bicycles Devinci |
XCO
|
U17 Men |
|
15 |
M |
10:05:44 |
239 |
Tobin McCallum
langley |
XCO
|
Master 40+ Men |
|
48 |
M |
10:05:44 |
240 |
Rob Anthony
Sechelt |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
18 |
M |
10:05:44 |
243 |
Shawn Kumar
langley |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
36 |
M |
10:05:44 |
244 |
Spencer Royds
Kelowna |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
46 |
M |
10:05:44 |
245 |
Tim Howard
Roberts Creek |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
51 |
M |
10:05:44 |
247 |
William Letham
North Vancouver |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
62 |
M |
10:05:44 |
248 |
Zachary Job
Surrey |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
33 |
M |
10:05:44 |
249 |
Amelia Eleiter
North Vancouver |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
40 |
F |
10:05:44 |
250 |
Anna Verspoor
Roberts Creek |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
34 |
F |
10:05:44 |
251 |
Derek Wiebe
Vancouver |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
28 |
M |
10:05:44 |
252 |
Chelsea Job
Surrey |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
31 |
F |
10:05:44 |
253 |
Gail Sawers
Halfmoon Bay - Bayview Towing/Norco |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
55 |
F |
10:05:44 |
254 |
Garret Wiebe
Surrey |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
34 |
M |
10:05:44 |
255 |
Kristin Bell
Burnaby |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
39 |
F |
10:05:44 |
258 |
Raelene Hodgson
Vancouver |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
29 |
F |
10:05:44 |
259 |
Kraeg Minett
Sechelt |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
49 |
M |
10:05:44 |
260 |
Kamilla Hindmarch
|
XCO
|
U17 Women |
|
16 |
F |
10:05:44 |
261 |
Clayton Burrows
|
XCO
|
U17 Men |
|
15 |
M |
10:05:44 |
267 |
Seth Proulx-Royds
Kelowna - Red Devils Cycling Academy |
XCO
|
U13 Men |
|
12 |
M |
10:05:44 |
268 |
Geza Rodgers
Port Moody - Devo pb Fortius |
XCO
|
U13 Women |
|
12 |
F |
10:05:44 |
269 |
Ben Dickson
Brackendale - Team Squamish |
XCO
|
U15 Men |
|
13 |
M |
10:05:44 |
270 |
Cam McCallum
langley - Cycling BC |
XCO
|
U15 Men |
|
13 |
M |
10:05:44 |
271 |
Kyle Kopic
langley |
XCO
|
U15 Men |
|
13 |
M |
10:05:44 |
272 |
Levi Rauch
Abbotsford - Cahilty Racing |
XCO
|
U15 Men |
|
14 |
M |
10:05:44 |
273 |
Oliver Doyle
Squamish - Team Squamish |
XCO
|
U15 Men |
|
14 |
M |
10:05:44 |
274 |
Skylar Duncan
Whistler - Team Squamish |
XCO
|
U15 Men |
|
14 |
M |
10:05:44 |
275 |
Emmy Lan
Comox - Trail Bicycles |
XCO
|
U15 Women |
|
14 |
F |
10:05:44 |
276 |
Eva Leikermoser
Comox - Trail Bicycles |
XCO
|
U15 Women |
|
14 |
F |
10:05:44 |
277 |
Marin Lowe
Garibaldi Highlands - Team Squamish |
XCO
|
U15 Women |
|
13 |
F |
10:05:44 |
278 |
Cody Scott
N. Vancouver - Cannondale p/b Fortius |
XCO
|
U17 Men |
|
16 |
M |
10:05:44 |
280 |
Finn Manktelow
Comox - Trail Bicycles |
XCO
|
U17 Men |
|
15 |
M |
10:05:44 |
281 |
Lief Rodgers
Port Moody - Cycling BC |
XCO
|
U17 Men |
|
15 |
M |
10:05:44 |
285 |
Sienna Dickson
Brackendale - Team Squamish |
XCO
|
U17 Women |
|
15 |
F |
10:05:44 |
286 |
Curtis Vollmin
Powell River |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
42 |
M |
10:05:44 |
287 |
Jeremy Seamans
|
XCO
|
Master 50+ Men |
|
|
M |
10:05:44 |
288 |
Kim Stegeman-Lowe
|
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
|
F |
10:05:44 |
290 |
Jake McGillivray
Roberts Creek - Sponsor - BluEarth |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
44 |
M |
10:05:44 |
291 |
James Scicluna
Vancouver |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
36 |
M |
10:05:44 |
292 |
Kai Jenkins
Sechelt |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
39 |
M |
10:05:44 |
293 |
Sa Boothroyd
Gibsons - Coaster 50 Fan Club |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
57 |
F |
10:05:44 |
294 |
Eugene Steckley
Burnaby |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
55 |
M |
10:05:44 |
295 |
Mike Heale
West Vancouver |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
24 |
M |
10:05:44 |
296 |
Marc Huddlestan
Roberts Creek - none |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
36 |
M |
10:05:44 |
297 |
Dan Dunwoodie
Coquitlam |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
34 |
M |
10:05:44 |
298 |
Daren Spithoff
Roberts Creek |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
45 |
M |
10:05:44 |
299 |
Evan Beaupre
Gibsons |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
33 |
M |
10:05:44 |
301 |
Chad Mundle
Roberts Creek |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
34 |
M |
10:05:44 |
302 |
Skyelar Napier
North Vancouver |
XCO
|
Novice Open Women |
|
60 |
F |
10:05:44 |
303 |
Michael Beaupre
Gibsons |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
38 |
M |
10:05:44 |
304 |
Dwayne Norris
Vancouver |
XCO
|
Master 40+ Men |
|
46 |
M |
10:05:44 |
305 |
Ian Ewart
Squamish |
XCO
|
Master 50+ Men |
|
53 |
M |
10:05:44 |
306 |
James Capobianco
North Vancouver |
XCO
|
Novice Open Men |
|
50 |
M |
10:05:44 |