2018 AIDS Orphans Mud Run

Saturday, May 5, 2018 7:57 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - obstacle course
Location: Merritt Island, FL, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 41
Updated: Saturday, May 5, 2018 9:35 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Teen Missions
Race website: https://mudrun.teenmissions.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 8:00 AM – INDV Men's
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Ryan BIRENCWAIG   Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 32 M 0:00
2 Dylan Black   Men 13-16 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 16 M 0:00
3 Robert Blackmon MudRunFun  Men 40-59 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 47 M 0:00
4 Chris Bravo   Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 26 M 0:00
5 Caleb Carine Par for the Course  Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 24 M 0:00
7 Brendan Crooks   Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 30 M 0:00
8 Jr Crooks   Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 35 M 0:00
10 Anthony Demalia Mud Run Fun  Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 35 M 0:00
11 Peter Dendulk MudRunFun  Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 31 M 0:00
17 Lee Kolias   Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 24 M 0:00
18 Gabriel Leib   Men 13-16 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 14 M 0:00
19 Tex Loadholtz   Men 40-59 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 52 M 0:00
20 Matt Mahoney   Men 60+ 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 62 M 0:00
21 Alex Orr Par for the Course  Men 13-16 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 16 M 0:00
22 Gavin Orr Par for the Course  Men 13-16 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 14 M 0:00
23 Alexander Pandelos   Men 40-59 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 45 M 0:00
24 Matthew Peine   Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 17 M 0:00
25 Johan Reijm   Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 18 M 0:00
26 Brad Shepherd   Men 40-59 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 55 M 0:00
27 Cliff Smith   Men 40-59 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 41 M 0:00
28 Jeremiah Testerman Par for the Course  Men 13-16 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 13 M 0:00
29 Bobby Toenjes Westside Elementary  Men 40-59 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 42 M 0:00
31 Dalton Waters   Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 20 M 0:00
32 Jason Williams OCR United  Men 40-59 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 43 M 0:00
33 Jason Vellett   Men 40-59 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 41 M 0:00
35 Joshua Ford   Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 32 M 0:00
37 Edward Gonzales   Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 37 M 0:00
38 Caleb Woodward Par for the Course  Men 13-16 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 14 M 0:00
39 Istuan Pilbak   Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 37 M 0:00
40 Chris Stansel   Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 31 M 0:00
41 Antmony Telesca   Men 17-39 8:00 AM – INDV Men's 22 M 0:00