1 |
Daniel Jenkin
Bonville Creek Kayak Club |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
2 |
Gavin Cook
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
4 |
Stuart Thomson & Andrew Gordon
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
5 |
Tony & Glen Curtis
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
10 |
Stuart Bryson
Brisbane Canoeing Club |
15km
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
11 |
Mark Gardner
West Eand Canoe Club |
15km
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
12 |
Rick Finch
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
13 |
Bruce Fairlie
Indooroopilly Canoe Club |
15km
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
18 |
Flavio Rosano
Brisbane Canoeing Club |
15km
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
28 |
Peter Hopwood
Brisbane Canoeing Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
29 |
Paul Lange
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
30 |
Armand le Roux
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
31 |
Brook Crosse
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
32 |
Stanley Kreis
Sunshine Coast Paddle club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
33 |
David Wilson
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
34 |
Vance Murphy
Mooloolaba |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
35 |
Jamie Boyle
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
36 |
David Bicknell
Wynnum Redlands |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
48 |
Jude McMinn & Michele Waldron
Varsity Lakes & Varsity Lakes |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
49 |
Theo Vilijoen
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
50 |
Grant Epple & Linda Burnett
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
51 |
Hannah Lund
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
53 |
Greg Davey
Mooloolaba |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
54 |
Vince Hudson
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
56 |
Greg Cairns
Sunshine Coast Paddle club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
57 |
Matt Steinacher
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
58 |
Tony Worrad
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
69 |
Ben Sutherland
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
70 |
Melissa Bull
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
71 |
Ian Swane
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
72 |
Chris Girdler
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
74 |
Cameron Mason
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
76 |
Ben Lloyd
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
84 |
Marilyn Drynan
North West Canoe Club |
15km
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
85 |
Ava Lund
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
92 |
Mark Kenway
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
93 |
Frank Kingma
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
113 |
Mathew Phlyand
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M3 |
M3-yellow
|
|
114 |
Ian Craig
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M3 |
M3-yellow
|
|
120 |
Garry Lee
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10km
|
M4 |
M4-red
|
|
128 |
Phil Makings
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
129 |
Mark Sanderson
Greater Logan Canoe Club |
10km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
130 |
Chantal Luxton & Izzy Gill
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
132 |
Lachlan Carkeet
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
133 |
Joshua Lee
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
134 |
Daniel Hardwick
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
138 |
Thomas King Kio
Brisbane Canoeing Club |
10km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
139 |
Jenny Theiss
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
140 |
Greg Litherland
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
150 |
Alison Myatt
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
151 |
Tony Brown
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
152 |
John Donkersloot
Greater Logan Canoe Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
153 |
Michael & Debbie Morgan
Wynnum Redlands & No club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
154 |
Samuel King Kio
Brisbane Canoeing Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
155 |
Matthew Mason
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
156 |
Donna Wilson
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
157 |
Mick & Keala Skinner
Loggerheads Canoe Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
158 |
Stella Hosking
Brisbane Canoeing Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
159 |
Ethan Renshaw
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
160 |
John Hennings
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
165 |
Brent Painter
No club |
10km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
166 |
Siti Abdul Khalid
Springfield Lake Canoe Club |
10km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
167 |
James Pitman
Brisbane Canoeing Club |
10km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
168 |
Trish Sanderson
Greater Logan Canoe Club |
10km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
169 |
Jack Cuddihy
Brisbane Canoeing Club |
10km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
170 |
Blake Daddo
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
180 |
Sabine Tomlinson
No club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
181 |
Shane Tomlinson
No club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
182 |
Alan Fergusson
SUPSA |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
183 |
Clayton Kesting
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
185 |
Eva Hosking
Brisbane Canoeing Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
187 |
Paul King Kio
Brisbane Canoeing Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
188 |
Julieanne White
SUPSA |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
189 |
Anna Harrison
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
190 |
Anthony Johnston
Brisbane SUP Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
191 |
Sue Gollagher
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
192 |
Peter Patch
No club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
193 |
Stephen Boyle
Bonville Creek Kayak Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
194 |
Tina Effeney
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
200 |
Hannelie Painter
No club |
5km
|
S3 |
S3-stripe
|
|
201 |
Caitlin Mason
Sandgate Canoe Club |
5km
|
S1 |
S1-stripe
|
|
202 |
Vince Cross
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
5km
|
S3 |
S3-stripe
|
|
203 |
Sarah Hardwick
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
5km
|
S1 |
S1-stripe
|
|