Incline Race 2017

Sunday, April 23, 2017 11:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 142
Updated: Saturday, April 20, 2019 11:22 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Incline Race 2017

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
- Harry Holmes Wirksworth Running Club  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Dane Blomquist Sheffield Hallam Uni Orient. Club  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Nathan Lawson Sheffield Hallam Uni Orient. Club  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Billy Cartwright Matlock AC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Joel Paisley Belper Harriers  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Mike Blair Matlock AC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Matthew Nichols Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Kieran Allanson Achille CC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Rachel Chambers Unattached  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Simon Conroy Dark Peak Fell Runners  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Dean Cross Sutton in Ashfield Harriers  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Elsbeth Grant Matlock AC  Long Junior F 11:00:00
- Ben Crane Derwent Valley Orienteers  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Jacob Cousins Chesterfield AC  Long Junior M 11:00:00
- Robert Coates Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Robert Cook Ashbourne / City of Stoke Striders  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Rob Owen Totley AC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Martin Scoffings Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Billy Naylor Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Matthew Haywood Matlock AC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Lewis Gibbs Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Alice Crane Derby AC  Long Junior F 11:00:00
- Roland Allatt North Derbyshire AC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Andrew Shelton Matlock AC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Anna Hodgkammer Dark Peak Fell Runners  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Alun Richards-Jones Wirksworth Running Club  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Andrew Marsden Belper Harriers  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- James Fox Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Andrew Shaw Wirksworth Running Club  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- John Thorpe Matlock AC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Mark Beighton Belper Harriers  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Bob King Wirksworth Running Club  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Simon Edwards Belper Harriers  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Ruth Keeley Belper Harriers  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Richard Nash Hatton Darts  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Peter Johnston Wirksworth Running Club  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Mark Lay Long Eaton RC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Bob Foreman Matlock AC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Dai Bedwell Gorpharysfa  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Sam Shirley Belper Harriers  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Andrew Lee Ashbourne RC  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Chris White Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Eleanor Lunt Long Eaton RC  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Gary Wilson Ashbourne  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Edward Thompson Sheffield Hallam Uni Orient. Club  Long Junior M 11:00:00
- James Eaton Matlock AC  Long Junior M 11:00:00
- Neil Ellis Ashbourne RC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Malcolm Busfield Ashbourne RC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Chris Gillott Wirksworth Running Club  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Stewart Kemp Dark Peak Fell Runners  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Aaron Lorse Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- David Spencer Wirksworth Running Club  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Joe Crane Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Sarah Jones Morris Penistone Runners  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- John Birch Wirksworth Running Club  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Fran Cummins Steel City Striders  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Ian Crompton Shelton Striders  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Howard Winbow Ashbourne RC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Oliver Brocklehurst Unattached  Long Junior M 11:00:00
- Mark Chinley Matlock AC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Steven Bridden North Derbyshire AC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Dave Watson North Derbyshire AC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Anton Newell Sutton in Ashfield Harriers  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Dan Nightingale Ravenshead Runners  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Daniel Ashcroft Matlock AC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Graeme Rolfe Harborough AC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- David Clough Matlock AC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Terry Stanley Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Mark Goodburn Team Little Fella  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Michael Kuszynski Matlock AC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Keith Morgan Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Brent Linysay Penistone Runners  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- David Greatorex Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Andy Stubbs Belper Harriers  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- John Casey Jog Derbyshire  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Lindsay Cuthbertson Ripley RC  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- David Sims Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Shaun Higginbottom Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Nicky Dick Matlock AC  Long V50 F 11:00:00
- Catherine Berrisford Matlock AC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Michael Stubbs Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Peter Collinge Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Paul Barrett Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Alex Clemmitt Wirksworth Running Club  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Andrea Cross Unattached  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- David Walker Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- David Watkinson Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Helen Emmerson Matlock AC  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- George Monk Shelton Striders  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Steve Tilsley Ashbourne RC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Lisa Robinson Redhill Road Runners  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Ciaran Guilfoyle Shelton Striders  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Amanda Carter Rolls Royce Harriers  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Steph Solomon Wirksworth Running Club  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Jon Heathfield Dark Peak Fell Runners  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Andrea Atkinson Matlock AC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Les Thurston Matlock AC  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- David Richards Formula One  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Helen Barnett Unattached  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- James Bedwell Gorpharysfa  Long Junior M 11:00:00
- Anne Ellis Ashbourne RC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Jamie Rodgers Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Stephen Bennett North Derbyshire AC  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Gbill Sheppard Long Eaton RC  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Katrina Hemmingway Sheffield Hallam Uni Orient. Club  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Nathan Thresher Unattached  Long Senior M 11:00:00
- Emma Phillips Matlock AC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Andrea Priestley Matlock AC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Elizabeth Lakin Long Eaton RC  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Rachel Louise-Toplis Long Eaton RC  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- David Haworth Unattached  Long V60 M 11:00:00
- Kate Tilsley Ashbourne RC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Thomas Danvers Unattached  Long V40 M 11:00:00
- Gina Stanley Unattached  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Susie Hanley Milltown Milers  Long Senior F 11:00:00
- Mick Robinson Notts AC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Leonard Foulk Unattached  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Nicola Saunders Unattached  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Ian Wallis Long Eaton RC  Long V50 M 11:00:00
- Jeanette Avery Ashbourne RC  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Kate Morgan Unattached  Long V40 F 11:00:00
- Lorraine Varney Formula One  Long V50 F 11:00:00
- Elizabeth Bedwell Gorphwysfa  Long Junior F 11:00:00
- Tessa Jackson Matlock AC  Long V60 F 11:00:00
- Angela Monk Shelton Striders  Long V50 F 11:00:00
- Oscar Cousins Chesterfield  Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Freya Lester Matlock AC  Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Michaela Dick Matlock AC  Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Emily Barnett Dark Peak Fell Runners  Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Harriet Limb Matlock AC  Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Jessica Lindridge Matlock AC  Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Amelia Coke Sports Ambassadors Cromford  Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Fergus Wilson Unattached  Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Matthew Foreman Matlock AC  Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Lucy Kuszynski Matlock AC  Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Gwilym Quigley Unattached  Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Robyn Tilsley Amber Valley AC  Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Zachary Clough Matlock AC  Short U14 M 11:00:00
- Sophie Hopkinson Matlock AC  Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Mag Berrisford Matlock AC  Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Evie Bellinghall Peak Performance Tri Club  Short U14 F 11:00:00
- Mark Jackson Matlock AC  Long V50 M 11:00:00