1 |
Jason Keating
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports Club |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
2 |
Gavin Cook
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
4 |
Matt O'Garey
Pacifica |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
5 |
Stuart Thomson & Andrew Gordon
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
6 |
Mark Yager
No club |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
7 |
Tim Fitzsimmons
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
8 |
Matt Ingerman
Wynnum Redlands Canoe Club |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
10 |
Stuart Bryson
Brisbane Canoeing |
15km
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
11 |
Andrew Miller
Fitzroy Canoe Club |
15km
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
12 |
Rick Finch
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
13 |
Dave Schloss
Kawana Waters Canoe Club |
15km
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
18 |
Paolo Iencioni & Darren Timms
Wynnum Redlands & No club |
15km
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
19 |
John Fredericks
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
20 |
Julian Norton-Smith
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
21 |
Chris Clarke
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports Club |
15km
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
22 |
Bryn Davis
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports Club |
15km
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
28 |
Peter Hopwood
Brisbane Canoeing |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
29 |
David Wilson
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
30 |
Vance Murphy
Mooloolaba Paddlers |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
31 |
Graeme Hudson & Delia West
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
32 |
Trent Litherland
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
33 |
Armand le Roux
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
34 |
Mazi Agah
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
35 |
Jamie Boyle
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
36 |
Paraka Mitchell
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
37 |
Brook Crosse
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
38 |
Paul Lange
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
39 |
Peter Anderson
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
40 |
Samantha Blachard
Wynnum Redlands Canoe Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
41 |
David Bicknell
Wynnum Redlands Canoe Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
42 |
Gary Davie
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
43 |
Lauren Peters
Wynnum Redlands Canoe Club |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
48 |
Peter Bilington
Kawana Waters Canoe Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
49 |
Theo Viljoen
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
50 |
Mark Bright
Kawana Waters Canoe Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
51 |
Greg Davey
Mooloolaba Paddlers |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
53 |
Hannah Lund
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
54 |
Robert Fahey
Bonville Creek Kayak Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
55 |
David Knight
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
56 |
Michael Voss
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
57 |
Grant Epple & Linda Burnett
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
58 |
Matt Steinacher
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
59 |
Tony Worrad
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
69 |
Ben Sutherland
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
70 |
Ian Swane
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
71 |
Mark Sanderson
Greater Logan Canoe Club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
72 |
Geoff Urquhart
No club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
73 |
Ian McGregor
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
74 |
Melissa Bull
Sandgate Canoe Club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
75 |
Michele Waldon
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
84 |
Marilyn Drynan
North West Canoe Club |
15km
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
85 |
Ava Lund
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
86 |
James Monkevitch
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
92 |
Nicky Donaldson
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports Club |
15km
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
93 |
Mark Kenway
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
94 |
Frank Kingma
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
95 |
April Davie
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
15km
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
100 |
Stephen Kelly
No club |
10km
|
M1 |
M1-pink
|
|
106 |
Liam Warriner
Brisbane Canoeing |
10km
|
M2 |
M2-orange
|
|
107 |
Shaun Auston
No club |
10km
|
M2 |
M2-orange
|
|
113 |
Ian Craig
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M3 |
M3-yellow
|
|
128 |
Lachlan Carkeet
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
129 |
Phillip Makings
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
130 |
Chantal Luxton & Izzy Gill
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
132 |
Paul Sage
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
133 |
Daniel Hardwick
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
134 |
Mark Lynch
Wynnum Redlands Canoe Club |
10km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
138 |
Andy Thompson
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
139 |
John Pawlow
No club |
10km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
141 |
Greg Litherland
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
142 |
Ray Robinson
Sunsine Coast Paddle Sports |
10km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
143 |
Phil Arnold
No club |
10km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
144 |
Jenny Theiss
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
145 |
Thomas King Koi
Brisbane Canoeing |
10km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
146 |
Chris Girdler
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
147 |
George Green & Rachel Gerber
No club |
10km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
150 |
John Donkersloot
Greater Logan Canoe Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
151 |
Alison Myatt
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
152 |
Margo Alaksa
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
153 |
Jim Layton
Bonville Creek Kayak Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
154 |
Tony Brown
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
155 |
Donna Wilson
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
156 |
Michael & Debbie Morgan
Wynnum Redlands & No club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
157 |
Mark Mustchin
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
158 |
Stella Hosking
Brisbane Canoeing |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
159 |
Stuart Patrick
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
160 |
Hugh Hoyte
Greater Logan Canoe Club |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
161 |
Samuel King Koi
Brisbane Canoeing |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
162 |
Woody Vidgen
Cape Byron |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
163 |
Geoffrey Edwards
Southport SLSC -non affliate |
10km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
165 |
Keti Spies
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
166 |
Pauline King
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
167 |
Jack Cuddihy
Brisbane Canoeing |
10km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
168 |
James Pitman
Brisbane Canoeing |
10km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
169 |
Siti Abdul Khalid
Springfield Lake Canoe Club |
10km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
170 |
Brent Painter
No club |
10km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
171 |
Ross Dennis
Bribie Paddlers |
10km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
180 |
Alan Fergusson
Supsa |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
181 |
Sallyanne Gardner
Indooroopilly Canaoe Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
182 |
Shane Tomlinson
No club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
183 |
Sabine Tomlinson
No club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
184 |
Anna Harrison
No club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
186 |
Sally Trestrail
Breakfast Creek Canoe Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
187 |
Anthony Benn
Greater Logan Canoe Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
188 |
Nadia O'Carroll
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
189 |
Clayton Kesting
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
190 |
Julieanne White
Supsa |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
191 |
Maurie & Tonia Hutchison
Greater Logan & No club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
192 |
Eva Hosking
Brisbane Canoeing |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
196 |
Paul King Koi
Brisbane Canoeing |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
197 |
Paula Ridge
Brisbane Canoeing |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
198 |
Sue Gollagher
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
200 |
Peter Velloza
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
5km
|
S3 |
S3-stripe
|
|
201 |
John Murphy
No club |
5km
|
S3 |
S3-stripe
|
|
202 |
Jim Dickson
Just Paddlers -NSW |
5km
|
S4 |
S4-stripe
|
|
204 |
Sarah Hardwick
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
5km
|
S1 |
S1-stripe
|
|