2. Kunětická devítka 2018

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 18:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 92
Updated: Thursday, April 19, 2018 09:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km - Muži 18 - 29 let
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
1 Jan Doleček Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1995 M 18:00:18
2 Lev Matýsek Zdechovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1961 M 18:00:18
3 Jaroslav Kvapil Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1968 M 18:00:18
5 Zdeněk Petržílek KRB Chrudim  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1955 M 18:00:18
6 Vít Zavřel Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1970 M 18:00:18
7 Norbert Klvaň Sokol Kolín  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1972 M 18:00:18
8 Ladislav Kratochvíl TJ Bižu Jablonec  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1970 M 18:00:18
9 Matej Polák Retia Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1990 M 18:00:18
12 Tomáš Kubů AC gomango Hogner  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1988 M 18:00:18
14 Pavel Prchal GT Kolín  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1959 M 18:00:18
15 Martin Švajgl Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1990 M 18:00:18
16 Marek Žabčík Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1980 M 18:00:18
18 Václav Novotný   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1990 M 18:00:18
19 Miroslav Pirkl Czech Tri K. Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 18:00:18
20 Jakub Holovský Žamberk  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1986 M 18:00:18
22 Petr Nádhera Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1967 M 18:00:18
25 Barbora Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1992 F 18:00:18
26 Josef Bednář Počaply  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1950 M 18:00:18
27 Jan Václavek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1978 M 18:00:18
28 Petr Schaffer Mlýn Janderov  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1960 M 18:00:18
29 Martin Soukup Opolany  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 18:00:18
30 Marcela Tamchynová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1962 F 18:00:18
32 Ondřej Pleskot Czech Tri K. Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1984 M 18:00:18
33 Martin Vacek   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1993 M 18:00:18
34 Michal Bubeník HO Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1991 M 18:00:18
37 Ondřej Šofr Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M 18:00:18
38 Jana Nemešová Nemošice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1980 F 18:00:18
41 Richard Koreček Nepasický Cyklo Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 18:00:18
42 Jakub Mokříž   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1991 M 18:00:18
43 Kamila Černá   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1975 F 18:00:18
45 Jíří Pšenička Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1946 M 18:00:18
46 Andrej Amelian   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1989 M 18:00:18
47 Veronika Shejbalová RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1990 F 18:00:18
49 Tomáš Shejbal ERA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M 18:00:18
50 Jitka Cinková AC Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1968 F 18:00:18
52 Hana Hlaváčková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1977 F 18:00:18
54 Radek Plšek ERA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1979 M 18:00:18
56 Jíří Novotný UNO Srch  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M 18:00:18
57 Věra Trynerová Emporio exclusive  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1960 F 18:00:18
59 Ladislav Pleskot Rosice nad Labem  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1959 M 18:00:18
62 Lukáš Dařbuján Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M 18:00:18
63 Milan Bajer Cafe Bajer  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1955 M 18:00:18
65 Zdeněk Novotný TITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1972 M 18:00:18
66 Vojtěch Juračka Kunětice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1954 M 18:00:18
67 Michal Zoubek Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1973 M 18:00:18
68 Jana Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1968 F 18:00:18
69 Tomáš Kučírek SK OMT Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1992 M 18:00:18
72 Petr Duba RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M 18:00:18
74 Pavel Štys RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1978 M 18:00:18
76 David Venzara Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 18:00:18
81 Roman Bedroš RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1988 M 18:00:18
83 Martin Prchal   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1980 M 18:00:18
85 Martin Jindřišek Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M 18:00:18
86 Filip Holík runveg.cz  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1989 M 18:00:18
87 Marek Musil SK OOB Chrast  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1988 M 18:00:18
88 Romana Šolcová Ventilek  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1986 F 18:00:18
89 Jiří Doucha Hvězda Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M 18:00:18
90 Petr Žák RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1964 M 18:00:18
91 Miloš Kratochvíl Hvězda Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 18:00:18
93 Marek Žampach   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1991 M 18:00:18
95 Hana Šternerová Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1963 F 18:00:18
98 Zuzana Havlíková Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1981 F 18:00:18
99 Jan Šenkýř SRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1992 M 18:00:18
100 Erika Kičinová KPA Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1991 F 18:00:18
101 Tomáš Plíhal Svídnický Extrém  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 18:00:18
102 Marcel Voženílek   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1993 M 18:00:18
103 Adam Martinec Pátek  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 18:00:18
104 Jakub Engelmajer Zborov  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M 18:00:18
105 Ondřej Slavíček USK Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1982 M 18:00:18
106 Libor Matějka Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1986 M 18:00:18
107 Lenka Samková Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1982 F 18:00:18
108 Petr Včeliš   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1969 M 18:00:18
109 Jiří Hofman ČS obec legoinářská  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M 18:00:18
110 Martin Macek SK Finnisher  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1964 M 18:00:18
112 Jan Ryzner Přelouč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1959 M 18:00:18
113 Roman Jirák Břehy u Přelouče  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 18:00:18
114 Kamila Kolářová Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1997 F 18:00:18
115 Kateřina Houžvičková Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1979 F 18:00:18
116 Martina Zvěřinová OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1983 F 18:00:18
117 Pavel Lopour BK Heřmanův Městec  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1981 M 18:00:18
118 Klára Kašparová RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1987 F 18:00:18
119 Aneta Kantorová Freerun Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1987 F 18:00:18
120 Miroslav Voženílek Linde Material Handling  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1969 M 18:00:18
121 Jan Vejvoda   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1984 M 18:00:18
123 Petr Mošner Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1996 M 18:00:18
124 Vít Zavřel ml. Hvězda Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 2003 M 18:00:18
125 Josef Číž Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M 18:00:18
126 Roman Kalhous Věčný vývoj  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1959 M 18:00:18
127 David Kratochvíl Retia Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1994 M 18:00:18
97 Petra Macková Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1983 F 18:00:18
122 Pavel Novák KRB Chrudim  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1981 M 18:00:18
999 Neznámý běžec   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let M 18:00:18