2 |
DARREN ADAMS
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
4 |
IVAN ALLEN
NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
5 |
RICHARD ALLSWORTH
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
6 |
MIKE ALLUM
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
7 |
JULIA ALLUM
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
9 |
HILL ANIE
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
10 |
STUART APPELBEY
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
13 |
CLAIRE ASTLE
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
14 |
STEVEN BACON
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
16 |
STUART BARBER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
17 |
FREYA BARKER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
18 |
SAM BARTRAM
DISS ATHLETICS CLUB |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
19 |
RUTH BASHER
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
21 |
ANGIE BEAR
WYMONDHAM ATHLETICS CLUB |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
22 |
KARL BEDDINGFIELD
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
23 |
NICOLAS BENSLEY
RYSTON RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
29 |
KIM BLAZER
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
30 |
MARK BOBBY
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
32 |
STEPHEN BROOM
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
33 |
DUNCAN BROWN
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
34 |
LIZZIE BRUCE
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
36 |
ALAN BURTON
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
37 |
JAYNE CAPPS-JENNER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
38 |
LEON CARRARA
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
40 |
JEMMA CHAPMAN
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
41 |
CHRIS CHORLEY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
42 |
MARTHA CLARKE
WYMONDHAM ATHLETICS CLUB |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
43 |
KRAIG COLE
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
44 |
MARK COLEMAN
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
45 |
STEPHEN COLEY
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
47 |
SUE COOKE
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
48 |
GARY COOPER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
50 |
JOSH COUSENS
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
51 |
SHAWN CROWLEY
BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
54 |
HANAH DEAN
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
56 |
STEPHANIE DEEKS
GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
57 |
RICHARD DICKSON
RYSTON RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
61 |
MARK DOUGHTY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
62 |
TERTIA DOUGLAS
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
63 |
VANESSA DUFFY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
67 |
KEZIA EVERSON
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
68 |
DONNA FIDDERMAN
RYSTON RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
70 |
BOB FOSSEY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
71 |
IAN FREEL
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
72 |
MARK GARRETT
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
73 |
RUTH GAUNT
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
75 |
JOHN GLOVER
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
77 |
STUART GOVEY
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
82 |
STACEY HALFORD
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
83 |
ROB HALL
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
84 |
SALLY HALL
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
85 |
NAOMI HALLAM
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
86 |
EMILY HANNANT
BURE VALLEY HARRIERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
87 |
MICHAEL HARDY
TRI COACHING FINLAND RY |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
89 |
BILLY HESTLETINE
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
90 |
RACHEL HIRST
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
F |
|
91 |
ALEX HOBBS
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
93 |
MATTHEW HOWES
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
M |
|
94 |
TERRY HUBBARD
GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
95 |
ALLAN HUME
NORFOLK GAZELLES |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
96 |
MARK HUNTER-LINES
DEREHAM RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
97 |
VICTORIA HUNTER-LINES
DEREHAM RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
98 |
KATE JACKSON
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
99 |
JOANNE JENSEY
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
100 |
NICOLA JOHN
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
101 |
SUSANNA JOHNS
TRI-ANGLIA |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
102 |
KIRSTY JOHNSTONE
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
103 |
SAM JORDISON
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
104 |
MICHAEL KENNERLEY
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
107 |
SARAH LAKE
DEREHAM RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
F |
|
108 |
JAMES LAMBERT
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
109 |
PATRICK LARKE
WYMONDHAM ATHLETICS CLUB |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
110 |
IVAN LEES
GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
111 |
GRAHAM LEESON
RYSTON RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
112 |
IWONA LITWINIEC
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
113 |
SARAH-JANE LUMLEY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
115 |
RAPHEAL MARKELLOS
TRI-ANGLIA |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
M |
|
116 |
SARAH MARTIN
KENT CANICROSS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
117 |
SHAWN MASON
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
118 |
ROSEMARY MATHEWSON
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
119 |
WILLIAM McMORRIS
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
120 |
DESMOND MICHAEL
BARNET & DISTRICT AC |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
122 |
TOM MOORE
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
M |
|
125 |
JEZ NEEDLEY
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
M |
|
128 |
CHLOE NEWMAN
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
F |
|
129 |
LYNDA NOBBS
BECCLES & BUNGAY HARRIERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
130 |
LYNDA NOBBS
BECCLES & BUNGAY HARRIERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
133 |
JOCK O'CONNOR
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
M |
|
134 |
MARK OLLETT
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
137 |
RICK PAGE
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
M |
|
139 |
ROSMARY PLANT
WAVNEY VALLEY ATHLETICS CLUB |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
F |
|
140 |
NICK POOLE
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
143 |
DAVID POWLES
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
M |
|
144 |
CLIVE PURBROOK
NEWMARKET JOGGERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
145 |
KATE QUENTIN-HICKS
WYMONDHAM ATHLETICS CLUB |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
150 |
LAIM ROWLANDS
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
M |
|
151 |
PHILIPPA RUDD RUDD
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
152 |
BOBBIE SAUERZAPF
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
153 |
EMMA SCARPATTO
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
154 |
GLEN SCOTT
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
156 |
GUY SHERWOOD
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
M |
|
157 |
SCOTT SHRUBSHALL
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
158 |
MICHELLE SINCLAIRE
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
159 |
LISA SKIPPER
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
160 |
WENDY SMITH
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
161 |
PAUL SMITH
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
162 |
SIMON SPARKES
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
163 |
SARAH SPARKES
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
166 |
NEIL STAPLETON
RYSTON RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
M |
|
167 |
TOM STEVENS
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
170 |
LEIGH TAYLOR
GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
F |
|
171 |
HELEN TERRY
NORFOLK GAZELLES |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
172 |
STEPHEN TERRY
NORFOLK GAZELLES |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
173 |
JANE THOMAS
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
174 |
EIRRIN THOMPSON
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
175 |
REBECCA THORBY
TRI-ANGLIA |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
176 |
JONAH TOSNEY
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
178 |
JANE TRUDGILL
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
F |
|
179 |
CONNIE VALLIS
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
180 |
LEE VARNHAM
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
181 |
TRACEY VINGO
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
182 |
ANDREW VOUT
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
185 |
ROSE WATERMAN
TRI-ANGLIA |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
F |
|
186 |
GARRY WHITING
WYMONDHAM ATHLETICS CLUB |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
189 |
EVA WILKES
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
F |
|
190 |
LOUISE WILKINSON
CONAC |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
193 |
PETER WRIGHT
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
|
M |
|
194 |
STEWART YOUNG
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
195 |
BENJAMIN YOUNG-LONGSTAFF
|
LONG
|
GO LONG |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|