1 |
Bruno Tavares
EDV - VIANA TRAIL |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
34 |
M |
|
2 |
Pedro Fontes
Individual |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
3 |
Armando Parreira
Armada Torriense |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
49 |
M |
|
5 |
Nuno Santos
Caracóis de Pedra |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
38 |
M |
|
6 |
Paulo Almeida
Individual |
Longo
|
M 50 |
|
49 |
M |
|
7 |
Luís Marques
Individual |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
8 |
João Balsinha
GO! Runners |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
47 |
M |
|
11 |
Diogo Luís Santos Lourenço
DirtRunners |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
32 |
M |
|
13 |
Henrique Sacadura
Individual |
Longo
|
M 60 |
|
75 |
M |
|
14 |
João M. Silva
Hipoloeste Full Energy |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
45 |
M |
|
15 |
Bruno Ângelo Cipriano Narciso
Só eu |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
16 |
Douglas Fry
Clube Desportivo de Mafra |
Longo
|
M 60 |
|
61 |
M |
|
17 |
Daniel silva
Infelizmente só |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
28 |
M |
|
18 |
João Silva
Individual |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
37 |
M |
|
21 |
Cláudio Barreira
Individual |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
|
M |
|
22 |
Helder Onofre
CAPenafirme |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
23 |
Paulo Venâncio
Individual |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
24 |
LUIS FIRMINO
ORB MAXIAL OESTE |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
28 |
M |
|
25 |
RODOLFO FRANCO
ORB MAXIAL OESTE |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
33 |
M |
|
28 |
António Iria
Correr Lisboa |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
49 |
M |
|
29 |
Joao Rogério Caldas Pinto
Novos Trilhos |
Longo
|
M 60 |
|
66 |
M |
|
31 |
DAVID ANDRÉ COSTA GOMES
Individual |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
38 |
M |
|
34 |
Carlos Silva
Fortíssimos Running Team |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
33 |
M |
|
35 |
Nuno Dias
Fortíssimos Running Team |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
32 |
M |
|
36 |
Tiago Filipe de Almeida Pinto
Individual |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
30 |
M |
|
37 |
Gonçalo Carregueiro
Dolce furadouro |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
29 |
M |
|
40 |
Hugo Santos
CAPenafirme |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
40 |
M |
|
41 |
Vasco Alpalhão
Individual |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
48 |
M |
|
42 |
Adelino Trinidade
Correr Lisboa |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
47 |
M |
|
43 |
Carlos Vilafanha
Individual |
Longo
|
M 50 |
|
55 |
M |
|
44 |
António Miguel Baptista
Individual |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
49 |
M |
|
45 |
Eduardo Alves
Correr Lisboa |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
40 |
M |
|
46 |
Pedro Tavares
3surfers |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
42 |
M |
|
48 |
António Guerreiro
Fortíssimos Running Team |
Longo
|
M 50 |
|
53 |
M |
|
49 |
Matthew Davies
Individual |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
37 |
M |
|
50 |
Carlos Leal
CAPenafirme |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
49 |
M |
|
51 |
Pedro manuel Henriques Dos Santos
Individual |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
34 |
M |
|
52 |
João Filipe Venâncio Leitão
ATIVO TEAM RUNNING |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
40 |
M |
|
55 |
Patrício Patrício
NPA-TR Gonçalo Velho |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
45 |
M |
|
56 |
Bruno Marques dos Reis
Grupo de Atletismo da Caranguejeira |
Longo
|
Sub 23 M |
|
21 |
M |
|
57 |
David Goncalves
Corre Misto |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
43 |
M |
|
58 |
João Veiga
Correr Lisboa |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
29 |
M |
|
59 |
José Veiga
Correr Lisboa |
Longo
|
M 50 |
|
57 |
M |
|
60 |
Pedro Carvalho
Dolce furadouro |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
34 |
M |
|
61 |
Duarte Castro
Individual |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
62 |
João Semedo Dias
Individual |
Longo
|
M 50 |
|
52 |
M |
|
64 |
Alberto Santos
10 de Bustelo |
Longo
|
M 50 |
|
51 |
M |
|
66 |
Daniel Rodrigues Pedro
Individual |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
23 |
M |
|
68 |
Francisco Madeira
Pickle Films |
Longo
|
M 50 |
|
56 |
M |
|
69 |
João Pedro Rodrigues Duarte
Individual |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
24 |
M |
|
70 |
Pedro Lavrador
Individual |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
31 |
M |
|
71 |
João Paulo Felix
Individual |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
48 |
M |
|
73 |
fernando jorge reis
Individual |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
48 |
M |
|
74 |
Pedro Plácido
Ericeira Surf Clube |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
39 |
M |
|
75 |
Hugo Vitorino
Individual |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
41 |
M |
|
77 |
António Gouveia
Clube atlético de Penafirme |
Longo
|
M 40 |
|
45 |
M |
|
78 |
Daniel Márcio Fernandes Neves
ATIVO TEAM RUNNING |
Longo
|
Seniores M |
|
35 |
M |
|
79 |
João P Silva
Individual |
Longo
|
M 50 |
|
52 |
M |
|