WebScorer Test Race

Thursday, April 12, 2018 21:23 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Blue Mountains National Park, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 24
Updated: Friday, April 13, 2018 00:17 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
Race website: http://shirekayaking.info
Race notes
Steve's first attempt. Three mistakes at least
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
601 Merry Phipps Other  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M +0:08
602 Brodie Ong Hunter Valley  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Senior (>65)) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F +0:08
603 Ken Trick Just Paddlers  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M +0:08
604 Tim Hadjinicola Hunter Valley  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Adult (25-65) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F +0:08
605 Corey Simmat Wagga Bidgee  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M +0:08
606 Elizabeth Johnson Penrith  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F +0:08
607 Joseph Woods Other  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M +0:08
608 Ray Tyers Windsor  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F +0:08
609 Jason Hughes Burley Griffin  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M +0:08
611 Andrew Fitzpatrick CSKC  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F +0:08
612 Warwick Van Ewyk Penrith  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M +0:08
613 Albert. Mason Lane Cove  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M +0:08
614 Graham Burges Brisbane Waters  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F +0:08
615 Lee Tonazzi Illawarra  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Senior (>65)) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M +0:08
616 Laurie Fine Penrith  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F +0:08
617 Gary Horsnell Hunter Valley  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Senior (>65)) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M +0:08
618 Tom Harrington Just Paddlers  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Senior (>65)) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M +0:08
619 Robert Lee Mitta Mitta Canoe Club  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Senior (>65)) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M +0:08
620 Naomi Neilson Makai  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M +0:08
621 Daniel Cahill Other  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F +0:08
622 Dmytro Fox ACCA  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F +0:08
623 Sue Love Brisbane Waters  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F +0:08
624 Abbey Rake ACCA  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M +0:08
625 Albert Wassens Windsor  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F +0:08