FoolsRunSouthHaven-RunMichiganCheap

Sunday, April 1, 2018 9:01 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: South Haven, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 78
Updated: Sunday, April 1, 2018 4:41 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

FoolsRunSouthHaven-RunMichiganCheap

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Alek Tasich 10k Mens 20-29 20 M +0:00
2 Alison Tasich 10k Womens 50-59 57 F +0:00
3 Allyssa Wilkins 5k Womens 20-29 28 F +0:00
4 Amie Quist 5k Womens 40-49 45 F +0:00
5 Amy Lang 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 44 F +0:00
6 Angela John Baptiste 10k Womens 50-59 51 F +0:00
7 Audra Valley 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 51 F +0:00
8 Brian Darling 10k Mens 14 & under 14 M +0:00
9 Brian Reitz 5k Mens 40-49 49 M +0:00
10 Brittany Gregory 5k Womens 20-29 29 F +0:00
11 Caleb Mullauer 5k Mens 20-29 28 M +0:00
12 Carlos Barajas 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 48 M +0:00
13 Carol Earles 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 48 F +0:00
14 Clara Austin 5k Womens 60-69 65 F +0:00
15 Courtney Martin 10k Womens 20-29 25 F +0:00
16 Darla Brown 10k Womens 50-59 F +0:00
17 Deb Breen 10k Womens 40-49 49 F +0:00
18 Debbie Shaffer 1/2 Marathon Womens 60-69 60 F +0:00
19 Donald Grant 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 29 M +0:00
20 Elizabeth Williams 5k Womens 60-69 60 F +0:00
21 Emily Eickenroth 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 48 F +0:00
22 Emily Roe 5k Womens 20-29 25 F +0:00
23 Erica Griessel 10k Womens 30-39 33 F +0:00
24 Eva Roos 10k Womens 20-29 24 F +0:00
25 Florita Little 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 42 F +0:00
26 Gatlin Lehmann 5k Mens 14 & under 14 M +0:00
27 Grant Hasse 5k Mens 14 & under 9 M +0:00
28 Isabella Scheer 5k Womens 14 & under 12 F +0:00
29 Jake Steele 5k Mens 20-29 28 M +0:00
30 Jamie Roberts 5k Womens 20-29 29 F +0:00
31 Jason Forbes 10k Mens 40-49 45 M +0:00
32 Jef Rietsma 5k Mens 50-59 51 M +0:00
33 Jennifer Gudith 5k Womens 30-39 34 F +0:00
34 Jess Townsley 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 33 F +0:00
35 Joe Globensky 10k Mens 40-49 49 M +0:00
36 Joe Pellerito 10k Mens 40-49 41 M +0:00
37 John Bradtke 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 22 M +0:00
38 John Brady 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 59 M +0:00
39 John K Donnelly 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 41 M +0:00
40 Kathy Stucker 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 39 F +0:00
41 Kaylee Forbes 5k Womens 14 & under 11 F +0:00
42 Kayleigh Nordine 5k Womens 20-29 27 F +0:00
43 Kelsey Steele 5k Womens 20-29 29 F +0:00
44 Kevin Rose 5k Mens 40-49 44 M +0:00
45 Kristen Jones 10k Womens 30-39 36 F +0:00
46 Levi Spears 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 45 M +0:00
47 Lisa Forbes 10k Womens 40-49 47 F +0:00
48 Michael Brown 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 65 M +0:00
49 Monica Bruursema 10k Womens 40-49 48 F +0:00
50 Nathan Widomski 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 37 M +0:00
51 Nick Bettes 5k Mens 30-39 35 M +0:00
52 Nikolas Tasich 10k Mens 15-19 15 M +0:00
53 Nile Devers 5k Mens 14 & under 13 M +0:00
54 Pete Haverkamp 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 47 M +0:00
55 Richard Williams 5k Mens 60-69 61 M +0:00
56 Riley Jordan 5k Mens 15-19 16 M +0:00
57 Robin Horsting 5k Womens 50-59 53 F +0:00
58 Ronald Horsting 5k Mens 50-59 56 M +0:00
59 Sarah Bradtke 10k Womens 20-29 24 F +0:00
60 Shelby Pankratz 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 48 M +0:00
61 Stacy Tallman 5k Womens 30-39 31 F +0:00
62 Stephanie Balch 5k Womens 40-49 47 F +0:00
63 Steve Otto 5k Mens 50-59 59 M +0:00
64 Susan Lopez 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 51 F +0:00
65 Teal Clark 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 50 F +0:00
66 Tim Meador 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 55 M +0:00
67 Todd Valley 10k Mens 50-59 51 M +0:00
68 Tom Schafer 5k Mens 50-59 58 M +0:00
69 Warren Dunn 10k Mens 60-69 62 M +0:00
70 Girish Seiram 10k Mens 20-29 M +0:00
71 Colton Johnson 10k Mens 20-29 M +0:00
72 Reg Johnson 10k Mens 60-69 M +0:00
73 Alfredo Ruiz 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 M +0:00
81 Aaron Cloud 5k Mens 20-29 M +0:00
82 Eloy Wade 5k Mens 50-59 M +0:00
83 Gregg Miller 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 M +0:00
84 Charles Keefer 5k Mens 40-49 M +0:00
85 John K 10k Mens 60-69 M +0:00