The TSB Easter Tour 2018 stage 2

Friday, March 30, 2018 21:14 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Dartmoor, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 90
Updated: Friday, March 30, 2018 21:29 (GMT+13)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/
Race notes
Racing will begin at 9:00am, if you miss your start the clock remains running from your appointed time, do not be late.
No cars are to parked on Crystall Rd, if you bring a car please park on Mt Erin Road and do not drive or ride on the course.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
172 Karreen Mathers F Grade F +0:00
300 Pete Mathews F Grade M +0:30
405 Finnian Ashe F Grade M +1:00
499 Sophie Etheridge F Grade F +1:30
29 Carole Atkins E Grade F +2:00
55 Mary Cullen E Grade F +2:30
63 Steve Drake E Grade M +3:00
66 Noel Evans E Grade M +3:30
163 Colin MacDonald E Grade M +4:00
271 Derek Ward E Grade M +4:30
294 Lilly Stephens E Grade F +5:00
464 Kevin Lloyd E Grade M +5:30
612 Bill Tamaki E Grade M +6:00
40 Brent Chamberlain D Grade M +6:30
154 David Lingan D Grade M +7:00
225 Stephen Salkeld D Grade M +7:30
287 Ian Wright D Grade M +8:00
307 Wayne Jack D Grade M +8:30
324 Paul Achten D Grade M +9:00
440 Chris Hansen D Grade M +9:30
463 Toby Evans D Grade M +10:00
474 Michelle Hutchins D Grade F +10:30
482 Alan Young D Grade M +11:00
613 Steven Soden D Grade M +11:30
614 Colin Anderson D Grade M +12:00
623 Simon Pepper D Grade M +12:30
145 Nat Kerwin C Grade F +13:00
206 Carl Paton C Grade M +13:30
209 Marg Porter C Grade F +14:00
214 Colin Rafferty C Grade M +14:30
268 Duncan Wallace C Grade M +15:00
275 Steve Watson C Grade M +15:30
278 Peter Weskett C Grade M +16:00
284 Wally Woods C Grade M +16:30
343 Laura Bickers C Grade F +17:00
362 Wayne File C Grade M +17:30
372 Kieron Batt C Grade M +18:00
404 Richard Williams C Grade M +18:30
447 Alana Forster C Grade F +19:00
477 Aimee Shaw C Grade F +19:30
485 Jack Spencer C Grade M +20:00
601 Murray Garland C Grade M +20:30
604 Patrick Drysdale C Grade M +21:00
900 Gap C Grade +21:30
615 Doug Thompson C Grade M +22:00
626 Cherie Prince C Grade F +22:30
47 Chris Clark B Grade M +23:00
87 Hamish Goodwin B Grade M +23:30
138 Jason Kelly B Grade M +24:00
140 Patrick Kelly B Grade M +24:30
174 Carol McCallum B Grade F +25:00
176 Kirsty McCallum B Grade F +25:30
185 Strat Ellingham B Grade M +26:00
205 Kerri-Anne Page B Grade F +26:30
240 Darryl Strachan B Grade M +27:00
315 Lindsay Sheppard B Grade M +27:30
357 David Prebble B Grade M +28:00
384 Oliver Van Kampen B Grade M +28:30
385 Finn Van Kampen B Grade M +29:00
395 Thomas Christison B Grade M +29:30
475 Michael Knauf B Grade M +30:00
603 Benny Van Der Griend B Grade M +30:30
606 David Chandler B Grade M +31:00
607 Peter Caudwell B Grade M +31:30
610 Andrew Sargent B Grade M +32:00
617 Darryn Jackson B Grade M +32:30
618 Gary Jackson B Grade M +33:00
619 Richard Van Lent B Grade M +33:30
622 Hubertus Buyck B Grade M +34:00
625 Darryl Soljan B Grade M +34:30
627 Tom Finlay B Grade M +35:00
13 Mike Annand A Grade M +35:30
22 John Mudgway A Grade M +36:00
98 William Green A Grade M +36:30
183 Doug McIntosh A Grade M +37:00
204 Josh Page A Grade M +37:30
302 Ben Earnshaw A Grade M +38:00
393 Luke Shaw A Grade M +38:30
437 Josh Barley A Grade +39:00
476 Charlie Tattersfield A Grade M +39:30
602 Wouter Peeters A Grade M +40:00
605 Alex Williams A Grade M +40:30
608 Alex Heaney A Grade M +41:00
609 Matthew Webb-Smith A Grade M +41:30
620 Toby Fuller A Grade M +42:00
621 Ben Barry A Grade M +42:30
624 Fergus Scott A Grade M +43:00
628 Matt Lymbery A Grade M +43:30
629 Brendan McGrath A Grade M +44:00
630 Grant Perry A Grade M +44:30