Rochester-RunMichiganCheap

Sunday, March 25, 2018 9:01 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Orion charter Township, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 122
Updated: Sunday, April 1, 2018 5:12 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Rochester-RunMichiganCheap

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Amanda Castro 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
2 Amanda Mcfarland 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
3 Amanda Springer 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 30 F 0:00
4 Amy Bandy 10k Womens 30-39 10k 34 F 0:00
5 AMY DISTEFANO 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 48 F 0:00
6 Ana Salas 5k Womens 30-39 5k 38 F 0:00
7 Angela Powell Medlock 5k Womens 40-49 5k 46 F 0:00
8 Anna Biggs 5k Womens 30-39 5k 39 F 0:00
9 Arnold Vargas Mejia 10k Mens 30-39 10k 32 M 0:00
10 Ashley Haupt 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 23 F 0:00
11 Audrey Britt 10k Womens 30-39 10k 37 F 0:00
12 Carl McDonald 5k Mens 30-39 5k 37 M 0:00
13 Carmen Schartiger 10k Womens 30-39 10k 39 F 0:00
14 Craig Jankowski 5k Mens 40-49 5k 47 M 0:00
15 Curtis Eason 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 41 M 0:00
16 Daniel Omans 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 37 M 0:00
17 Daniel Waskoski 5k Mens 40-49 5k 46 M 0:00
18 Danielle Deloney 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 26 F 0:00
19 Danny Dadeppo 10k Mens 30-39 10k 33 M 0:00
20 David Williamson 5k Mens 40-49 5k 47 M 0:00
21 Deanna Strong 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 43 F 0:00
22 Diana Duran Flores 10k Womens 30-39 10k 30 F 0:00
23 Donghoon Bach 1/2 Marathon Mens 70-79 1/2 Marathon 72 M 0:00
24 Elizabeth London 10k Womens 20-29 10k 24 F 0:00
25 Elizabeth Soukup 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
26 Eric Lund 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 M 0:00
27 Eryn Duffield 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 32 F 0:00
28 Ethan Waller 5k Mens 40-49 5k 40 M 0:00
29 Gary Shell 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 55 M 0:00
30 Glen Wold Jr 5k Mens 60-69 5k 61 M 0:00
31 Greg Barrows 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 63 M 0:00
32 Harpreet Kahlon 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 30 M 0:00
33 Hunter Waldroop 5k Mens 15-19 5k 19 M 0:00
34 Jacqui Deluca 5k Womens 40-49 5k 49 F 0:00
35 James Everley 10k Mens 50-59 10k 55 M 0:00
36 Jamie Toney 5k Womens 30-39 5k 36 F 0:00
37 Jaspreet Rai 10k Womens 40-49 10k 42 F 0:00
38 Jeffrey Carrothers 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 54 M 0:00
39 Jennifer Gierman 5k Womens 40-49 5k 49 F 0:00
40 Jennifer Weekes 5k Womens 30-39 5k 34 F 0:00
41 Jerrell Nolen 5k Mens 50-59 5k 51 M 0:00
42 Jill Benedict 5k Womens 30-39 5k 32 F 0:00
43 Joan Edmunds 10k Womens 40-49 10k 47 F 0:00
44 John Wehrly 1/2 Marathon Mens 70-79 1/2 Marathon 78 M 0:00
45 Jon Margerum-Leys 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 55 M 0:00
46 Joseph Frost 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 37 M 0:00
47 Julia A Steimel 5k Womens 50-59 5k 56 F 0:00
48 Julie Stelzer 5k Womens 50-59 5k 57 F 0:00
49 Katherine Nelson 10k Womens 30-39 10k 36 F 0:00
50 Kathleen Duffield 5k Womens 50-59 5k 57 F 0:00
51 Kathryn Gamache 5k Womens 20-29 5k 23 F 0:00
52 Katie Stenger 10k Womens 30-39 10k 37 F 0:00
53 Kayann Mcfarland 5k Womens 14 & under 5k 9 F 0:00
54 Kellie Jankowski 5k Womens 40-49 5k 47 F 0:00
55 Kelly Gluszewski 10k Womens 40-49 10k 43 F 0:00
56 Kenneth Nash 10k Mens 20-29 10k 24 M 0:00
57 Kevin Budzynski 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 M 0:00
58 Kevin Lapointe 5k Mens 30-39 5k 37 M 0:00
59 Kimberly Curtis 5k Womens 30-39 5k 34 F 0:00
60 Kimberly Mastalski 5k Womens 20-29 5k 25 F 0:00
61 Kimberly Quehl 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 40 F 0:00
62 Kyle Babbish 5k Mens 30-39 5k 36 M 0:00
63 Laura Meyer 5k Womens 40-49 5k 47 F 0:00
64 Lauren Major 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F 0:00
65 Lauren Trevaskis 10k Womens 30-39 10k 39 F 0:00
66 Leonard Constantine 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 64 M 0:00
67 Lily Waller 5k Womens 14 & under 5k 7 F 0:00
68 Lisa Baranyai 5k Womens 50-59 5k 51 F 0:00
69 Logan Babbish 5k Mens 14 & under 5k 8 M 0:00
70 Marie Lucio 5k Womens 15-19 5k 19 F 0:00
71 Mark Mccaslin 5k Mens 40-49 5k 48 M 0:00
72 Matt Chojnacki 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 48 M 0:00
73 Matt Graham 5k Mens 40-49 5k 43 M 0:00
74 Matt Shell 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 34 M 0:00
75 Matt Wesorick 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 45 M 0:00
76 Matthew Wagner 10k Mens 40-49 10k 40 M 0:00
77 Meg Gleason 10k Womens 50-59 10k 53 F 0:00
78 Mehdi Rexha 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 50 M 0:00
79 Melissa Giannini 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 F 0:00
80 MICHAEL SMITH 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 60 M 0:00
81 Michele Panczyk 5k Womens 40-49 5k 48 F 0:00
82 Michelle Delaporte 10k Womens 40-49 10k 49 F 0:00
83 Michelle Shell 5k Womens 30-39 5k 34 F 0:00
84 Myshia Liles-Moultrie 5k Womens 20-29 5k 23 F 0:00
85 Nancy Nordlie 5k Womens 60-69 5k 65 F 0:00
86 Nathan Erwin 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 M 0:00
87 Nichole Johnson 10k Womens 20-29 10k 26 F 0:00
88 Nico Trevaskis 5k Mens 14 & under 5k 9 M 0:00
89 Nicole Lucio 5k Womens 30-39 5k 35 F 0:00
90 Olivia Eddy 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 F 0:00
91 Ovidiu Ardelean 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 36 M 0:00
92 Ozenia Nolen 5k Womens 50-59 5k 52 F 0:00
93 Paul Marvin 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 26 M 0:00
94 Renata Godden 10k Womens 40-49 10k 44 F 0:00
95 Richard Cumming 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 52 M 0:00
96 Sally Miller 10k Womens 50-59 10k 59 F 0:00
97 Santosh Sheelvanth 10k Mens 40-49 10k 40 M 0:00
98 Shannon Fehlberg 5k Womens 30-39 5k 36 F 0:00
99 Shirley Kolakovich 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 47 F 0:00
100 Steve Slivka 10k Mens 30-39 10k 34 M 0:00
101 Tapesh Joshi 10k Mens 30-39 10k 32 M 0:00
102 Tiffany Bischoff 5k Womens 30-39 5k 30 F 0:00
103 TIFFANY CARTWRIGHT 10k Womens 40-49 10k 43 F 0:00
104 Tim Simancek 5k Mens 50-59 5k 51 M 0:00
105 Todd Rockafellow 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 46 M 0:00
106 Tom Devaney 10k Mens 50-59 10k 50 M 0:00
107 Tracy Cooper 5k Womens 30-39 5k 33 F 0:00
108 Tracy Lynn 5k Womens 20-29 5k 29 F 0:00
109 Tyler Whitcomb 5k Mens 20-29 5k 24 M 0:00
110 Tyler Wilcox 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 22 M 0:00
111 Yolanda Garza 5k Womens 30-39 5k 37 F 0:00
112 Yoliser Wackter 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
113 Rebecca Shay 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
114 Maggy Zidar 10k Womens 60-69 10k F 0:00
115 Rachel Furgusen 5k Womens 30-39 5k F 0:00
116 Tom Monaghan 10k Mens 40-49 10k M 0:00
117 Enrique Luna 10k Mens 40-49 10k M 0:00
118 David Ross 5k Mens 40-49 5k M 0:00
119 C Russel 10k Womens 30-39 10k F 0:00
121 Ryan Soleclci 5k Mens 40-49 5k M 0:00
122 Cade Youngblood 5k Mens 14 & under 5k M 0:00
123 Ken Hartwig 10k Mens 50-59 10k M 0:00