Vítkovská 10, BŘEZEN 2018

Wednesday, March 21, 2018 19:16 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 10:04 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Vítkovská10
Race website: www.vitkovska10.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
2 Radim Ondráček Ekonom Praha  10 do 49 1974 M 19:16:28
3 Miroslav Bezděk   10 do 39 1979 M 19:16:28
4 Jan Mraček Technika Praha  10 od 50 1966 M 19:16:28
8 Istvan Szonda   10 do 39 1979 M 19:16:28
10 Aleš Procházka   10 do 49 1970 M 19:16:28
11 Drahomir Koudelka Meixner Consulting  10 do 49 1971 M 19:16:28
13 Pavel Koloc AC Total Zero  10 od 50 1965 M 19:16:28
14 Josef Zálešák   10 od 50 1967 M 19:16:28
18 Jana Vechterová   10 do 39 1991 F 19:16:28
19 Eva Tóthová Žamberk  10 do 39 1995 F 19:16:28
20 Michal Novotný Dolní Počernice  10 do 49 1977 M 19:16:28
24 Veronika Holická CRA  10 do 39 1988 F 19:16:28
28 Jan Marcol   10 do 49 1977 M 19:16:28
31 Pavel Salvetr   10 do 39 1990 M 19:16:28
32 Lukáš Svoboda   10 do 49 1977 M 19:16:28
33 Jan Preibisch Marianske Lazne  10 do 39 1983 M 19:16:28
35 Martin Sivok   10 do 39 1988 M 19:16:28
36 Jakub Velas Ampex Praha  10 do 49 1970 M 19:16:28
37 Jan Behenský RUN Magazine Team  10 do 39 1991 M 19:16:28
42 Markéta Vyšínová Speedy Pugs  10 do 49 1975 F 19:16:28
43 Milan Cibík KPO  10 od 50 1967 M 19:16:28
50 Stanislav Vyšín Speedy Pugs  10 od 50 1968 M 19:16:28
51 Jakub Čtvrtníček Běhej Brno  10 do 39 1990 M 19:16:28
53 Miroslav Weber Běžecký klub České spořitelny  10 od 50 1965 M 19:16:28
56 Anna Juráčková Psi  10 do 39 1987 F 19:16:28
57 Václav Ruml SportHero  10 do 39 1980 M 19:16:28
58 František Kožnar Ski Jelemnice  10 do 39 1996 M 19:16:28
61 Simona Soukupová   10 do 49 1974 F 19:16:28
62 Lucie Dostálová   10 do 39 1988 F 19:16:28
63 Tomáš Jirásek running stones  10 do 39 1983 M 19:16:28
64 David Lenhart   10 do 49 1979 M 19:16:28
65 Tomáš Vodrážka Samurai Fight Club Chodov  10 do 49 1977 M 19:16:28
66 Hana Svobodová   10 do 49 1976 F 19:16:28
67 Daniel Vejmelka   10 do 39 1986 M 19:16:28
70 Zuzana Nováková CRA  10 do 39 1983 F 19:16:28
71 Vojtěch Mazanec   10 do 39 1987 M 19:16:28
72 Martin Šinal Tino a Jakub  10 do 39 1989 M 19:16:28
76 Zaremba Jan REEBOK RUN CREW  10 do 39 1981 M 19:16:28
77 Jakub Hankovský Tino a Jakub  10 do 39 1991 M 19:16:28