Haltiavuoren Hiihdot (V)

Sunday, March 18, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 131
Updated: Thursday, March 15, 2018 23:06 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Pakilan Veto
Race website: http://www.pakilanveto.fi/toiminta.php?sivu=Hiihtokilpailut

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
2 Sakari Haikola Pakilan Veto  1.0 km M08 11:01:00
3 Luukas Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  1.0 km M08 11:01:30
4 Alfons Maessen Pakilan Veto  1.0 km M08 11:02:00
5 Eemeli Taponen Pakilan Veto  1.0 km M08 11:02:30
7 Anu Weck Pakilan Veto  1.0 km N08 11:03:30
8 Erika Helanen Pakilan Veto  1.0 km N08 11:04:00
11 Alex Skutnabb Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:05:30
12 Elis Köpsi Rajamäen Kehitys  2.0 km M10 11:06:00
13 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 11:06:30
14 Kasper Salmi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:07:00
15 Olavi Luoto Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 11:07:30
16 Joona Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:08:00
17 Kevin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.0 km M10 11:08:30
18 Eero Haikola Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 11:09:00
19 Antti Kirves Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 11:09:30
20 Svante Strömberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 11:10:00
23 Stella Seppälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  2.0 km N10 11:11:30
24 Venla Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  2.0 km N10 11:12:00
25 Siru Virtanen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.0 km N10 11:12:30
26 Anni Jantunen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:13:00
27 Laura Pekkarinen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km N10 11:13:30
28 Sabina Luts Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N10 11:14:00
29 Roosa Aivelo Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km N10 11:14:30
30 Lydia Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:15:00
31 Meri-Tuuli Hane Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:15:30
32 Angelina Kuusijärvi Ingå IF  2.0 km N10 11:16:00
33 Charlotte Knape Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 11:16:30
34 Moona Mäkelä Sotkamon Jymy  2.0 km N10 11:17:00
37 Ella Marjomaa Mäntsälän Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:18:30
38 Senni Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:19:00
39 Annu Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:19:30
40 Phoebe Kuusijärvi Ingå IF  3.0 km N14 11:20:00
41 Ella Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:20:30
42 Iida Piiroinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:21:00
43 Tuuli Hjelt Mäntsälän Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:21:30
44 Ea Vuori Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 11:22:00
45 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 11:22:30
46 Noora Nummila Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 11:23:00
49 Ola Strömberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 11:24:30
50 Niilo Aivelo Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 11:25:00
51 Teemu Weck Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M12 11:25:30
52 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 11:26:00
53 Nuutti Toivonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 11:26:30
54 Tom Lainet Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 11:27:00
55 Väinö Haara Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M12 11:27:30
56 Nathan Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 11:28:00
57 Atte Virtanen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  3.0 km M12 11:28:30
58 Eelis Sahlsten Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 11:29:00
59 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 11:29:30
60 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M12 11:30:00
61 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 11:30:30
62 Emil Köpsi Rajamäen Kehitys  3.0 km M12 11:31:00
63 Einar Vickholm Lapinjärven Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 11:31:30
64 Nikolai Saari Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 11:32:00
67 Salla Niemi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  3.0 km N12 11:33:30
68 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 11:34:00
69 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N12 11:34:30
70 Alina Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 11:35:00
71 Ellen Jordas Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N12 11:35:30
72 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N12 11:36:00
73 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 11:36:30
76 Niklas Raappana IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M16 11:38:00
77 Otto Suhonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:38:30
78 Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 11:39:00
79 Ilari Laakso Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:39:30
80 Benjamin Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M16 11:40:00
81 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:40:30
82 Oskari Aumo Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M16 11:41:00
83 Ike Melnits Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:41:30
84 Tommi Weck Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M16 11:42:00
85 Kalle Kokkonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:42:30
86 Miko Martikainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 11:43:00
88 Reijo Niemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M55 11:44:00
89 Jorma Arvola Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M55 11:44:30
90 Jarmo Mäkelä Anjalan Liitto  5.0 km M55 11:45:00
91 Reijo Viholainen Keimolan Kaiku  5.0 km M55 11:45:30
93 Risto Junnonen Lahden Kaleva  5.0 km M65 11:46:30
95 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL 11:47:30
96 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  5.0 km NYL 11:48:00
97 Jessika Rolig Enon Kisa-Pojat  5.0 km NYL 11:48:30
98 Anna-Stina Hievanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 11:49:00
100 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N35 11:50:00
101 Natalia Saari Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N35 11:50:30
103 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 11:51:30
104 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 11:52:00
105 Emma Metzner One Way Pro Team  5.0 km N20 11:52:30
107 Eerika Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:53:30
108 Sofia Valasti Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 11:54:00
111 Vilma Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:55:30
112 Noora Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 11:56:00
113 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:56:30
114 Maria Saari Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:57:00
115 Nea Lindén Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:57:30
116 Saimi Lupala Österby Sportklubb  5.0 km N16 11:58:00
117 Pihla Hakuni Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:58:30
118 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 11:59:00
119 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:59:30
120 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 12:00:00
121 Vellamo Viitanen Pakilan Veto  5.0 km N16 12:00:30
122 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 12:01:00
125 Joona Martikainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:02:30
126 Elliot Fjeldkåsa Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:03:00
127 Eevert Haikola Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M14 12:03:30
128 Anton Skutnabb Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:04:00
129 Juho Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M14 12:04:30
130 Aukusti Arvola Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M14 12:05:00
131 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M14 12:05:30
132 Nuutti Jääskeläinen Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M14 12:06:00
133 Thomas Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M14 12:06:30
134 Eino Haara Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M14 12:07:00
135 Mikael Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:07:30
138 Johan Salmelin Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:09:00
139 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:09:30
140 Ville Tähtinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL 12:10:00
141 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL 12:10:30
142 Vilho Moilanen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 12:11:00
143 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km MYL 12:11:30
144 Antti Honkimaa Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:12:00
145 Aki Kauppinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 12:12:30
146 Miska Tervala Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km MYL 12:13:00
148 Felix Nässi Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 12:14:00
149 Aarni Laakkonen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 12:14:30
151 Jukka Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:15:30
152 Niilo Helkama Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 12:16:00
153 Lauri Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 12:16:30
155 Arvo Luts Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M35 12:17:30
156 Toni Hyyryläinen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M35 12:18:00
157 Jani Köpsi Rajamäen Kehitys  10.0 km M35 12:18:30
159 Ralf Wadenström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M45 12:19:30
160 Rauno Kokkonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M45 12:20:00
161 Pasi Lounasaho Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M45 12:20:30