176 |
-
- |
2km
|
3lk pojat |
|
18:08:00 |
177 |
-
- |
2km
|
3lk pojat |
|
18:08:30 |
178 |
Otto Klemola
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
3lk pojat |
|
18:09:00 |
179 |
Eemil Toivo
Hakalan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk pojat |
|
18:09:30 |
180 |
Mikael Harainen
Puolimatka |
2km
|
3lk pojat |
|
18:10:00 |
181 |
-
- |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:10:30 |
182 |
-
- |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:11:00 |
183 |
Kia Sairanen
Svenska Skolan |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:11:30 |
184 |
Ada Kyckling
Puolimatka |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:12:00 |
185 |
Lotte Borremans
Puolimatka |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:12:30 |
186 |
Henna Heikkinen
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:13:00 |
187 |
Sanni Jokinen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:13:30 |
188 |
Aino Tonteri
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:14:00 |
189 |
Maija Kuisma
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:14:30 |
190 |
Elsa Sokka
Ridasjärven Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:15:00 |
191 |
Alisa Heijasto
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:15:30 |
192 |
Ruth Toivola
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:16:00 |
193 |
Sofia Korkka
Hakalan Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:16:30 |
194 |
Enni Tikka
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:17:00 |
195 |
Elsa Summanen
Puolimatka |
2km
|
3lk tytöt |
|
18:17:30 |
196 |
-
- |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
18:18:00 |
197 |
-
- |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
18:18:30 |
198 |
Veeti Kivinen
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
18:19:00 |
199 |
Veeti Mäenpää
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
18:19:30 |
1101 |
Atte Matikainen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
18:20:00 |
1102 |
Joonas Jäntti
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
18:20:30 |
1103 |
Daniel Tsutsunen
Puolimatka |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
18:21:00 |
1104 |
Tatu Niemi
Puolimatka |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
18:21:30 |
1105 |
Aaron Seppälä
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
4lk pojat |
|
18:22:00 |
1106 |
-
- |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
18:22:30 |
1107 |
-
- |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
18:23:00 |
1108 |
Salla Niemi
Puolimatka |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
18:23:30 |
1109 |
Anni Töyrylä
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
18:24:00 |
1110 |
Siiri Huupponen
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
18:24:30 |
1111 |
Meeri Laine
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
4lk tytöt |
|
18:25:00 |
1112 |
-
- |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
18:25:30 |
1113 |
Aleksi Kämäräinen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
18:26:00 |
1114 |
Topias Tarvonen
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
18:26:30 |
1115 |
Miska Malinen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
18:27:00 |
1116 |
Touko Hyvärilä
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
18:27:30 |
1117 |
-
- |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
18:28:00 |
1118 |
Kasper Borremans
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
18:28:30 |
1119 |
Andreas Kinnunen
Svenska Skolan |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
18:29:00 |
1120 |
Joona Jakoaho
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
18:29:30 |
1121 |
Akseli Väistö
Hämeenkadun Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
18:30:00 |
1122 |
Daniil Ershov
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
5lk pojat |
|
18:30:30 |
1123 |
-
- |
2km
|
5lk tytöt |
|
18:31:00 |
1124 |
-
- |
2km
|
5lk tytöt |
|
18:31:30 |
1125 |
Julia Haaranen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk tytöt |
|
18:32:00 |
1126 |
Sofia Niskanen
Härkävehmaan Koulu |
2km
|
5lk tytöt |
|
18:32:30 |
1127 |
Meeri Summanen
Puolimatka |
2km
|
5lk tytöt |
|
18:33:00 |
1128 |
-
- |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
18:33:30 |
1129 |
-
- |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
18:34:00 |
1130 |
Aksu Huupponen
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
18:34:30 |
1131 |
Leevi Holmström
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
18:35:00 |
1132 |
Aaro Oikarinen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
18:35:30 |
1133 |
Perttu Jäntti
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk pojat |
|
18:36:00 |
1134 |
-
- |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
18:36:30 |
1135 |
-
- |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
18:37:00 |
1136 |
Inka Poikolainen
Martin Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
18:37:30 |
1137 |
Wilma Wallenius
Hyvinkäänkylän Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
18:38:00 |
1138 |
Laura Ylönen
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
18:38:30 |
1139 |
Siiri Laine
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
18:39:00 |
1140 |
Aino Laitinen
Aseman Koulu |
2km
|
6lk tytöt |
|
18:39:30 |
1141 |
-
- |
2km
|
7lk pojat |
|
18:40:00 |
1142 |
-
- |
2km
|
7lk pojat |
|
18:40:30 |
1143 |
Esa Lehtonen
Härkävehmaan Koulu |
2km
|
7lk pojat |
|
18:41:00 |
1144 |
Ville Tiainen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
7lk pojat |
|
18:41:30 |
1145 |
-
- |
2km
|
7lk tytöt |
|
18:42:00 |
1146 |
-
- |
2km
|
8lk pojat |
|
18:42:30 |
1147 |
Matias Ylönen
Härkävehmaan Koulu |
2km
|
8lk pojat |
|
18:43:00 |
1148 |
Jakob Pudas
Tapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis |
2km
|
8lk pojat |
|
18:43:30 |
1149 |
Rasmus Ahoniemi
Vehkojan Koulu |
2km
|
8lk pojat |
|
18:44:00 |
1150 |
-
- |
2km
|
8lk tytöt |
|
18:44:30 |
1151 |
-
- |
2km
|
9lk tytöt |
|
18:45:00 |
1152 |
Pihla Poikolainen
Tapainlinnan Koulu |
2km
|
9lk tytöt |
|
18:45:30 |
1153 |
Ida Niklander
Härkävehmaan Koulu |
2km
|
9lk tytöt |
|
18:46:00 |