Borders XC Series 17/18: JUNIOR - C'NSIDE

Sunday, March 11, 2018 11:42 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Chirnside, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 82
Updated: Wednesday, November 13, 2019 19:47 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Borders XC Series 17/18: JUNIOR - C'NSIDE

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
557 Fraser Kelly Team East Lothian AC  M16-17 16 M 11:42:55
562 Angus Wright Team East Lothian AC  M12-13 12 M 11:42:55
564 Zico Field Chirnside Chasers  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55
570 Robbie Anderson Team East Lothian AC  M14-15 14 M 11:42:55
574 Ashley Curtis Dunbar Running Club  M12-13 12 M 11:42:55
575 Cameron Bullen Team East Lothian AC  M14-15 15 M 11:42:55
577 Dylan Theedam Parry Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M12-13 13 M 11:42:55
578 Gregor Collins Gala Harriers  M12-13 13 M 11:42:55
579 Corey Campbell Team East Lothian AC  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55
583 Glen Dawson Penicuik Harriers  M8-9 8 M 11:42:55
584 Archie Hendry Gala Harriers  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55
586 Fraser Paterson Gala Harriers  M8-9 8 M 11:42:55
588 Calum Rathjen Hunters Bog Trotters  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55
593 Lewis Cairns Penicuik Harriers  M10-11 10 M 11:42:55
596 Danny Lancaster Moorfoot Runners  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55
601 Ewan Christie Gala Harriers  M12-13 12 M 11:42:55
602 Ben Allan Moorfoot Runners  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55
603 Ross Christie Gala Harriers  M8-9 9 M 11:42:55
609 Cameron Rankine Gala Harriers  M12-13 12 M 11:42:55
616 Connor Lupton Haddington Running Club  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55
618 Fraser Lupton Haddington Running Club  M8-9 9 M 11:42:55
619 Thomas MacAskill Teviotdale Harriers  M12-13 13 M 11:42:55
620 Jack Renton Team East Lothian AC  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55
622 Sam Renton Haddington Running Club  M8-9 8 M 11:42:55
626 Harris Ross Chirnside Chasers  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55
630 Irvine Welsh Teviotdale Harriers  M10-11 10 M 11:42:55
631 Calum Hind Penicuik Harriers  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55
633 Duncan Hind Penicuik Harriers  M8-9 8 M 11:42:55
640 Kyle Taylor Chirnside Chasers  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55
641 Mattie Jones Chirnside Chasers  M8-9 8 M 11:42:55
642 Finlay Blair Unattached  M8-9 8 M 11:42:55
643 Charlie Jones Chirnside Chasers  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55
656 Lewis Robertson Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  M10-11 10 M 11:42:55
657 Harris Taylor Haddington Running Club  M8-9 9 M 11:42:55
659 Fergus Ross Harmeny AC  M8-9 9 M 11:42:55
663 Dima Graham Gala Harriers  M10-11 10 M 11:42:55
664 Lennon Scollon Gala Harriers  M10-11 10 M 11:42:55
672 Lewis Tharme Gala Harriers  M14-15 15 M 11:42:55
673 Jake Shepherd Gala Harriers  M14-15 15 M 11:42:55
679 Conan Harper Teviotdale Harriers  M12-13 12 M 11:42:55
680 Jamie Donnan Haddington Running Club  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55
682 Isaac Stevenson Dunbar Running Club  M10-11 10 M 11:42:55
693 Sandy Henry Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M8-9 9 M 11:42:55
694 Jim Henry Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  M10-11 10 M 11:42:55
708 Rowan Tuft Gala Harriers  M10-11 10 M 11:42:55
728 Matty Fleming Unattached  M8-9 9 M 11:42:55
731 Innes McDonald Unattached  M10-11 10 M 11:42:55
732 James Gilhome Henry Gray Morpeth Harriers  M14-15 14 M 11:42:55
737 Charlie Crichton Gala Harriers  M8-9 9 M 11:42:55
738 Shaun Pyman Moorfoot Runners  M10-11 10 M 11:42:55
740 Liam Zhen Gala Harriers  M12-13 12 M 11:42:55
744 Iain Houston Gala Harriers  M12-13 13 M 11:42:55
749 Rowan Hume Gala Harriers  M10-11 10 M 11:42:55
766 Joshua Duncan Moorfoot Runners  M10-11 11 M 11:42:55