2018 Padden Mudfest

Sunday, March 4, 2018 9:59 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bellingham, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 107
Updated: Friday, March 9, 2018 9:02 AM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Padden Mudfest

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
52 Ian GRINSTAD Male 30-39 37 M 09:59:18
54 Lawrence HORRY Male 30-39 36 M 09:59:18
56 Rob KYKER Male 30-39 36 M 09:59:18
57 Helmer REYES Male 30-39 39 M 09:59:18
58 Andy JOHNSON Male 30-39 31 M 09:59:18
61 Jeff HART Male 40-49 49 M 09:59:18
62 William ROMERO Male 40-49 40 M 09:59:18
63 Richard MUELLER Male 40-49 49 M 09:59:18
64 Brandon HAUSMANN Male 40-49 40 M 09:59:18
65 Christopher GREGORY Male 40-49 43 M 09:59:18
66 Caleb MINABERRY Male 40-49 43 M 09:59:18
67 Richard LARSON Male 40-49 41 M 09:59:18
70 Todd MCKERNAN Male 40-49 43 M 09:59:18
73 Gary STOYKA Male 50-59 51 M 09:59:18
75 Dan CHAPPELL Male 50-59 53 M 09:59:18
76 Roberto AGUILERA Male 50-59 50 M 09:59:18
77 Brock APPLEGATE Male 50-59 50 M 09:59:18
78 Douglas SWOISH Male 60-69 62 M 09:59:18
79 Leslie SHARPE Male 60-69 67 M 09:59:18
80 Jim MARCOTTE Male 60-69 65 M 09:59:18
81 Dan KENOYER Male 60-69 60 M 09:59:18
82 Mike SIMPSON Male 70-79 71 M 09:59:18
83 Xander HART Male under 15 12 M 09:59:18
85 Ryan JOHNSON Male 20-29 25 M 09:59:18
86 Brandon LEE Male 20-29 28 M 09:59:18
87 Ricky MUELLER Male 20-29 20 M 09:59:18
89 Ricard PATTON Male 20-29 27 M 09:59:18
90 Timothy BAUMGARTNER Male 20-29 27 M 09:59:18
91 James VALADEZ Male 20-29 26 M 09:59:18
93 Roberto JR AGUILERA Male 20-29 20 M 09:59:18
94 Henrik BRAMEUS Male 50-59 51 M 09:59:18
95 David QUERO LOPEZ Male 20-29 27 M 09:59:18
97 Dalton RENTERIA Male 15-19 18 M 09:59:18
98 Rochelle FISCHER Female 20-29 28 F 09:59:18
163 Evelyn KELLEY Female under 15 10 F 09:59:18
164 Tessa SMITH Female 15-19 16 F 09:59:18
165 Sienna SMITH Female 15-19 18 F 09:59:18
166 Alesha ALLARD Female 20-29 28 F 09:59:18
170 Amy BLOM Female 20-29 24 F 09:59:18
171 Haileigh GAROUTTE Female 20-29 25 F 09:59:18
172 Auresa NYCTEA Female 20-29 27 F 09:59:18
174 Sabrina HOUCK Female 20-29 27 F 09:59:18
177 Jerica GOMEZ Female 20-29 29 F 09:59:18
181 Angela GEORGE Female 40-49 42 F 09:59:18
182 Teresa PARKE Female 40-49 46 F 09:59:18
183 Gayle MORRIS Female 40-49 42 F 09:59:18
184 Bettina KOHLER Female 40-49 41 F 09:59:18
185 Jennifer THISTLE Female 40-49 45 F 09:59:18
186 Val HANDERSON Female 40-49 49 F 09:59:18
187 Mia STROTHEIDE Female 40-49 43 F 09:59:18
189 Christa BAJEMA Female 40-49 42 F 09:59:18
190 Megan MOERKE Female 40-49 40 F 09:59:18
191 Colette MCNABB Female 40-49 47 F 09:59:18
192 Cheryl ELFSTROM Female 40-49 47 F 09:59:18
193 Mimi SAUNDERS Female 40-49 43 F 09:59:18
194 Amy SCHNACKENBERG Female 40-49 43 F 09:59:18
195 Kimberly EPOCH Female 40-49 44 F 09:59:18
197 Paula STOKES Female 40-49 48 F 09:59:18
198 Shelly KIDD Female 40-49 47 F 09:59:18
199 Emily RENTERIA Female 20-29 28 F 09:59:18
200 Elana KNUTZEN Female 20-29 25 F 09:59:18
301 Joy LOVE Female 30-39 34 F 09:59:18
302 Rebekah BLANKERS Female 30-39 38 F 09:59:18
304 Amelia BETHKE Female 30-39 30 F 09:59:18
305 Jillian ROBINS Female 30-39 30 F 09:59:18
306 Jessica LIBOLT Female 30-39 37 F 09:59:18
307 Kelsey BEDIENT Female 30-39 30 F 09:59:18
308 Taryn MALOY Female 30-39 38 F 09:59:18
309 Regan DEMENT Female 30-39 36 F 09:59:18
310 Christina KOEHN Female 30-39 33 F 09:59:18
311 Rachel ARNOLD Female 30-39 36 F 09:59:18
316 Elodie CHAPLAIN Female 30-39 33 F 09:59:18
317 Alyssa HORRY Female 30-39 33 F 09:59:18
321 Lindsey BOLDRIN Female 30-39 38 F 09:59:18
322 Shasta ROBERTS Female 30-39 30 F 09:59:18
323 Jessica SCHOONMAKER Female 30-39 31 F 09:59:18
326 Ashley PERRY Female 30-39 33 F 09:59:18
328 Rosemarie SEHOLM Female 50-59 58 F 09:59:18
329 Kellie MURRAY Female 50-59 55 F 09:59:18
331 Ginny BROADHURST Female 50-59 54 F 09:59:18
332 Theresa WESTFALL Female 50-59 59 F 09:59:18
333 Anne JOHNSON Female 50-59 54 F 09:59:18
334 Debbie THORNE Female 50-59 56 F 09:59:18
337 Renny RICHARDS Female 60-69 67 F 09:59:18
338 Nancy HOEFER Female 60-69 63 F 09:59:18
339 Kari ANDERSON Female 60-69 61 F 09:59:18
340 Alma MCMURTRY Female 30-39 38 F 09:59:18
341 Ashley LINGBLOOM Female 15-19 17 F 09:59:18
342 Diane GERNER Female 60-69 61 F 09:59:18
343 Becky KNIGHT Female 20-29 29 F 09:59:18
345 Austyn Tittle Female 20-29 09:59:18
346 Sally Hileman Female 60-69 09:59:18
347 Karin Davis Female 50-59 09:59:18
348 Leo FRISCH Male 30-39 30 M 09:59:18
349 Sheri Baker Female 40-49 09:59:18
350 Jeevan Noel Male 20-29 09:59:18
351 Noe Cortes Male 40-49 09:59:18
352 Walynn Sheridan Female 30-39 09:59:18
353 Katie Powell Female 40-49 09:59:18
354 Joshua D Coles Male 30-39 09:59:18
355 Damon Burnett Male 30-39 09:59:18
356 Aurora Minoberry Female 30-39 09:59:18
357 James Willson Male 60-69 09:59:18
358 Kerry Day-Krusniak Female 40-49 09:59:18
359 Amber Odonnell Female 40-49 09:59:18
360 Corban Brantley Male 20-29 09:59:18
344 Xyz Female 60-69 09:59:18