1 |
Jose Gomez De La Torre
Triatlon GT |
|
Elite |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
2 |
Oswaldo Chumpitaz
Trimonsters |
|
Elite |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
3 |
Brandon Castellanos
Xport Peru |
|
Elite |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
4 |
Claudia Cervantes
Made Ancon |
|
14/15 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
5 |
Gianela Alessandra Alcas
Made Ancon |
|
14/15 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
6 |
Joaquin Fernando Diaz Ramirez
Aqualab |
|
14/15 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
7 |
Leyla Jackeline Lopez Paico
Casuarinas |
|
16/19 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
8 |
ALLISON MEJÍA
ULIMA |
|
16/19 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
9 |
Tomiris Acosta Ramirez
Made Ancon |
|
16/19 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
10 |
CARLO DÍAZ
ULIMA |
|
16/19 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
11 |
Carlos Sebastian Ramirez Mejia
Aqualab |
|
16/19 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
12 |
CRISTHIAN FAUSTINO
ULIMA |
|
16/19 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
13 |
DANIEL OJEDA
ULIMA |
|
16/19 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
14 |
Gonzalo Gabriel García Velasco
Triatlon GT |
|
14/15 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
15 |
ENZO YABAR
ULIMA |
|
16/19 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
16 |
Paolo Duglio
ULIMA |
|
16/19 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
17 |
Rafael Monzon
Aqualab |
|
16/19 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
18 |
Rodrigo Bravo
Trimonsters |
|
16/19 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
19 |
Sebastian Poma Del Campo
Triatlon GT |
|
16/19 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
20 |
SEBASTIAN ZEVALLOS
ULIMA |
|
16/19 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
21 |
Victor Jose Helguero Celis
Peru Olympus |
|
16/19 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
22 |
Christopher Alexis Flores Retuerto
Xport Peru |
|
16/19 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
23 |
Sergio Adrián Hernández León
Tr3bol Club |
|
16/19 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
24 |
Ada Bravo
Trimonsters |
|
20/29 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
25 |
Daniella Vanessa Huaman Anchiraico
Peru Olympus |
|
20/29 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
26 |
SANDRA VERENISSE LAZO ALEGRE
Libre |
|
20/29 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
27 |
Maria Fernanda Diaz Carpena
Triforce |
|
20/29 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
28 |
JENNY CASTAÑEDA
ULIMA |
|
20/29 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
29 |
Rosa Alejandria Melanie Ortiz
Made Ancon |
|
20/29 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
30 |
Katia Machuca Vizquerra
Made Ancon |
|
20/29 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
31 |
Julia Maria Olazabal Mamani
Made Ancon |
|
20/29 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
32 |
Rebeca Mondragon Salazar
Made Ancon |
|
20/29 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
33 |
Carlos Jimenez
Triatlon GT |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
34 |
ABEL ALONSO
ULIMA |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
35 |
ADRIAN NOE
ULIMA |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
36 |
Alejandro Espinoza Soraluz
Libre |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
37 |
Alfredo Mario Moran Luzquiños
TriatlonGT |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
38 |
Carlos Jeffer Garcia Cespedes
BCR |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
39 |
Danny De La Rosa Zamora
Made Ancon |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
40 |
DIEGO CASTILLO
ULIMA |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
41 |
DIEGO NARVAEZ
ULIMA |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
42 |
Guillermo Cceccaña
Xport Peru |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
43 |
Jesus Chumpitaz Cruz
Made Ancon |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
44 |
JOSE LUIS REYES
ULIMA |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
45 |
MAURICIO CARRANZA
ULIMA |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
46 |
MAURIZIO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
OLYMPUS |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
47 |
SEBASTIAN NARVAEZ
ULIMA |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
48 |
Walter Jorge Vega Rodriguez
Team Los Primos |
|
20/29 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
49 |
Elizabeth Saavedra Rodriguez
Triforce |
|
30/39 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
50 |
Madali Torres Castañeda
Aqualibre |
|
30/39 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
51 |
Catherine Roxana Yap Reynoso
Club Atlantes |
|
30/39 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
52 |
Maria Teresa Vargas Tavara
Triforce |
|
30/39 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
53 |
Diego Villanueva Contardo
Triforce |
|
30/39 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
54 |
JHANS EMERSON MENDOZA PALOMINO
ATLANTES |
|
30/39 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
55 |
Wally Carrillo
Triforce |
|
30/39 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
56 |
Carlos Glave
Triforce |
|
30/39 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
57 |
Jorge Francisco Menacho Caro
Xport Peru |
|
30/39 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
58 |
Luis Torres
ATLANTES |
|
30/39 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
59 |
Giancarlo Manuel Mostacero De Gregori
Triforce |
|
30/39 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
60 |
Mario Luis Venero Carrera
Triforce |
|
30/39 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
61 |
Bruno Ricardo Ferro Roberti
Triforce |
|
30/39 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
62 |
Ronnie Raul Soto Espinoza
Triforce |
|
30/39 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
63 |
Anthony Cordero Rosales
Made Ancon |
|
30/39 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
64 |
Yasnina Rosmarie Ramos Peralta
ATLANTES |
|
40/49 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
65 |
Mirtha Vicuña Yonz
Club Atlantes |
|
40/49 |
|
F |
08:26:55 |
66 |
Pablo Arca Revollar
Libre |
|
40/49 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
67 |
CESAR MAITA
Powerpouf |
|
40/49 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
68 |
YHOVAN ERIC ROJAS ASCENCIO
Club Atlantes |
|
40/49 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
69 |
Elio Cordova Huayanay
ATLANTES |
|
40/49 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
70 |
Alonso Quispe Castro
Libre |
|
40/49 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
71 |
Ruddy Martin Bellido Tamayo
Made Ancon |
|
40/49 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
72 |
Alvaro Garcia Alva
Triforce |
|
40/49 |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
73 |
Juan Salvatierra
TEAM focas |
|
50+ |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
74 |
Augusto Durand Pacheco
TEAM focas |
|
50+ |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
75 |
Jorge Luis Menacho Vasquez
TEAM focas |
|
50+ |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
76 |
Carlos Alfonso Galiano Gomez
Libre |
|
50+ |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
77 |
Benjamin Alejandro Peralta Gonzalez
ATLANTES |
|
50+ |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
78 |
Gelacio Vieyra Chunga
TEAM focas |
|
50+ |
|
M |
08:26:55 |
79 |
Lucho Telles Huapaya
Made Ancon |
|
50+ |
|
M |
08:26:55 |