Columbeira Trail 2018

Sunday, March 4, 2018 09:30 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bombarral, Portugal
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 122
Updated: Wednesday, February 6, 2019 20:04 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
200 Joao Silva1 Andorinhas  Curto M 40 45 M 09:30:04
201 Sandra Lopo Andorinhas  Curto F 40 45 F 09:30:04
202 Filipe Oliveira Individual  Curto M 40 41 M 09:30:04
203 Pedro Jorge Ferreira Granadas Individual  Curto M 40 42 M 09:30:04
204 Mário João Lima CDBBR Clube Desportivo do Bombarral  Curto Seniores M 38 M 09:30:04
205 Luis Aires 100 esTRILHOS  Curto M 40 49 M 09:30:04
206 Carla Pereira 100 esTRILHOS  Curto F 40 48 F 09:30:04
207 Sónia Dias 100 esTRILHOS  Curto F 40 40 F 09:30:04
210 Bruno Alexandre Martins Marques Individual  Curto M 40 38 M 09:30:04
212 Ricardo Gaspar SPOE  Curto M 40 42 M 09:30:04
213 Susana Eduardo SPOE  Curto F 40 43 F 09:30:04
214 Marco silva EDV Viana trail  Curto Seniores M 37 M 09:30:04
215 Joana Pereira 100 esTRILHOS  Curto Seniores F 34 F 09:30:04
216 João Silva2 Individual  Curto Seniores M 37 M 09:30:04
217 Luis Jorge Baptista Duarte Dias DirtRunners - Fonte Grada  Curto M 50 50 M 09:30:04
218 Cláudio Piedade INIJOVEM  Curto Sub 23 M 22 M 09:30:04
219 Fernando Gomes Bruxos Runners  Curto Seniores M 37 M 09:30:04
220 Helder Fernando Oliveira Machado Individual  Curto M 40 M 09:30:04
221 Maria Ferreira Individual  Curto F 40 44 F 09:30:04
222 Manuel Luís Rolim Moleiro Individual  Curto M 50 54 M 09:30:04
223 Dina Dias Individual  Curto F 40 49 F 09:30:04
224 luis Individual  Curto M 40 49 M 09:30:04
226 PEDRO VICTOR Individual  Curto M 40 44 M 09:30:04
228 Pedro Sanguino Clube Novo Banco  Curto Seniores M 35 M 09:30:04
229 Óscar oliveira Sabores do paço/Zatopeques  Curto M 50 52 M 09:30:04
230 Pedro Miguel da Silva Antunes Bastiões  Curto Seniores M 28 M 09:30:04
231 Paulo Manuel Costa Individual  Curto M 40 49 M 09:30:04
232 Luis Alves Pedro Individual  Curto M 40 47 M 09:30:04
233 Catarina Serrazina Crp-Ribafria  Curto Seniores F 30 F 09:30:04
234 Filipe Serrazina crp Ribafria  Curto M 40 41 M 09:30:04
235 José Barroco Individual  Curto M 50 59 M 09:30:04
236 Heloise Rodrigues Bando de Coxos  Curto F 40 43 F 09:30:04
237 João Chung Stravistas VP  Curto M 40 40 M 09:30:04
238 Luis Martinho Aleijados Running Team  Curto M 40 41 M 09:30:04
240 Denise Pereira RUNCROSSTRAIL  Curto Seniores F 34 F 09:30:04
241 Nuno Gonçalves RUNCROSSTRAIL  Curto M 40 40 M 09:30:04
242 Inês Félix Individual  Curto F 40 41 F 09:30:04
243 João Balsinha Individual  Curto M 40 47 M 09:30:04
244 António Carlos dos Santos Ferreira Individual  Curto Seniores M 38 M 09:30:04
245 Marta Santos Dirtrunners  Curto F 40 40 F 09:30:04
246 Marina Rosario DirtRunner  Curto F 40 45 F 09:30:04
247 Julio Patricio RUN TEAM BOMBARRAL  Curto M 50 55 M 09:30:04
248 Jose Patricio RUN TEAM BOMBARRAL  Curto M 50 58 M 09:30:04
249 Pedro Mario Batista lopes Gatus Trail  Curto M 40 42 M 09:30:04
250 Carolina Pereira Dolce Furadouro  Curto Sub 23 F 19 F 09:30:04
251 Liliana Sofia Aguiar Gatus Trail  Curto F 40 41 F 09:30:04
252 Helder Bernardo Bruxos Runners  Curto M 40 43 M 09:30:04
253 Diogo Luis Santos Lourenço Dirtrunners  Curto Seniores M 32 M 09:30:04
254 Dina Individual  Curto Seniores F 31 F 09:30:04
255 Vanda Jerónimo CCRD BURINHOSA  Curto Seniores F 36 F 09:30:04
256 Isabel Chung Stravistas VP  Curto F 40 46 F 09:30:04
257 Pedro Patrício A2el  Curto Seniores M 28 M 09:30:04
258 António Miranda Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos  Curto M 60 70 M 09:30:04
259 Duarte Santos Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos  Curto Sub 18 M 15 M 09:30:04
260 João Góis Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos  Curto Sub 18 M 15 M 09:30:04
261 Samuel dos Santos Alfaiate Associação de Toledo  Curto Seniores M 31 M 09:30:04
262 Pedro santos Individual  Curto Seniores M 34 M 09:30:04
263 Vitor Santos Super Run Team  Curto M 50 53 M 09:30:04
264 Mario Araujo Super Run Team  Curto M 50 55 M 09:30:04
266 Hugo Henriques Super Run Team  Curto Seniores M 33 M 09:30:04
267 Rodrigo Albano Super Run Team  Curto Seniores M 38 M 09:30:04
268 Rita Cipriano PUXA POR TI  Curto F 40 41 F 09:30:04
269 Pedro Silva PUXA POR TI  Curto M 40 41 M 09:30:04
271 Helder Pereira Canovedras / GMG Seguros  Curto Seniores M 38 M 09:30:04
272 Jorge Pinto Canovedras / GMG Seguros  Curto Seniores M 39 M 09:30:04
273 Cristóvão Nascimento Canovedras / GMG Seguros  Curto Seniores M 36 M 09:30:04
274 Ricardo Hentiques Canovedras / GMG Seguros  Curto Seniores M 27 M 09:30:04
275 Luis Brunheta Dar Corda aos Sapatos  Curto Seniores M 39 M 09:30:04
276 Acácio Barata Dar Corda aos Sapatos  Curto M 40 42 M 09:30:04
278 Bruno Bruno Miguel Almeida Figueira Individual  Curto M 40 42 M 09:30:04
279 André Cardoso Caldas Corre +  Curto Seniores M 35 M 09:30:04
280 Carla Dias Caldas Corre +  Curto Seniores F 33 F 09:30:04
281 José Manuel Cardoso Caldas Corre +  Curto M 60 62 M 09:30:04
282 Samuel Branco crp Ribafria  Curto M 40 43 M 09:30:04
283 Patrick José Chaves Figueiredo The Sweets  Curto Seniores M 37 M 09:30:04
284 João Miguel Santos Mumias Paraliticas  Curto Sub 18 M 19 M 09:30:04
285 Luís Vasques Mumias Paraliticas  Curto M 40 46 M 09:30:04
286 Pedro Miguel Rodrigues da Silva Individual  Curto M 40 41 M 09:30:04
288 Maria Madalena Mateus Menino Individual  Curto F 40 40 F 09:30:04
289 ana elisiario Individual  Curto F 40 41 F 09:30:04
291 Daniela Santos Asas nos pés  Curto Seniores F 30 F 09:30:04
292 Délia Lopes Asas nos pés  Curto Seniores F 32 F 09:30:04
293 Loes Schuren PUXA POR TI  Curto F 40 41 F 09:30:04
294 Mário Nunes RUN TEAM BOMBARRAL  Curto M 40 46 M 09:30:04
295 Rúben Leiria RUN TEAM BOMBARRAL  Curto Seniores M 33 M 09:30:04
296 Horácio Caetano Alquimia  Curto M 40 40 M 09:30:04
297 Carla Palmeiro Medonhas  Curto F 40 44 F 09:30:04
298 Maria Ermelinda Garcia Medonhas  Curto F 40 43 F 09:30:04
299 Bruno Pereira RUR TEAM BOMBARRAL  Curto Seniores M 34 M 09:30:04
302 Rui Matias Penhas Trail team  Curto Seniores M 23 M 09:30:04
306 Filipe David Penhas Trail team  Curto Seniores M 37 M 09:30:04
307 André Caldeira Penhas Trail team  Curto Seniores M 31 M 09:30:04
308 Marisa Leitão Penhas Trail team  Curto Seniores F 38 F 09:30:04
309 Helena Castro Clube BeFitness  Curto Seniores F 27 F 09:30:04
310 André Costa Clube BeFitness  Curto Seniores M 30 M 09:30:04
311 Nuno Carneiro Clube Zupper  Curto Seniores M 33 M 09:30:04
312 Maria Carneiro Clube Zupper  Curto Seniores F 36 F 09:30:04
313 Mario Ramos sabores do paco Zatopeques  Curto Seniores M 37 M 09:30:04
314 Mafalda Lourenço PAPAMILHAS RUNNING TEAM  Curto F 40 40 F 09:30:04
315 Agostinho Coutinho Beauty4You  Curto Seniores M 36 M 09:30:04
316 Agostinho Brandão Clube de Atletismo de Obidos  Curto M 50 59 M 09:30:04
317 Aníbal Ribeiro Individual  Curto M 40 42 M 09:30:04
319 Filipe Pinheiro GO!Runners / Outpro Store  Curto Seniores M 34 M 09:30:04
321 Fabio Fontoura GO!Runners / Outpro Store  Curto Seniores M 34 M 09:30:04
322 Nuno Granadas Turres Trail Team  Curto Seniores M 37 M 09:30:04
323 Henrique Simão C.B.Viseu Dunning Team  Curto M 40 43 M 09:30:04
325 Hugo Vitorino Individual  Curto M 40 41 M 09:30:04
327 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Pereira Gp runners  Curto M 40 42 M 09:30:04
328 NUNO FIGUEIREDO RUN TEAM BOMBARRAL  Curto M 40 41 M 09:30:04
329 Nuno Santos1 Individual  Curto Seniores M 27 M 09:30:04
330 Júlio Ribeiro Individual  Curto M 40 49 M 09:30:04
332 Carlos Sá Individual  Curto M 40 48 M 09:30:04
334 Daniela Silva RUN TEAM BOMBARRAL  Curto F 40 41 F 09:30:04
336 Pedro Miguel Patrício Fernandes Individual  Curto Seniores M 38 M 09:30:04
337 dário ferreira RUN TEAM BOMBARRAL  Curto M 40 42 M 09:30:04
338 sara mendes RUN TEAM BOMBARRAL  Curto Seniores F 27 F 09:30:04
339 Susan Damião Pereira Individual  Curto F 40 32 F 09:30:04
340 Carlos Ferraz Treinos do Cacete  Curto M 60 60 M 09:30:04
341 Susana Ferraz Individual  Curto F 50 55 F 09:30:04
342 Carlos Mendes Silva Mendes Gp runners  Curto M 40 43 M 09:30:04
343 Nuno SantosS Gp runners  Curto M 40 41 M 09:30:04
344 luis manuel marquês serrazina C R P RIBAFRIA  Curto M 50 53 M 09:30:04