100 |
Woody Vidgen
Cape Bryon |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
106 |
Hayden Cooper
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M2 |
M2-orange
|
|
113 |
Cameron Fairlie
Indooroopilly Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M3 |
M3-yellow
|
|
120 |
Ray Robinson
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports |
10.6km
|
M4 |
M4-red
|
|
127 |
Matthew Marshall
Outrigger Aust |
10.6km
|
M4 |
M4-red
|
|
128 |
Garry Lee
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M4 |
M4-red
|
|
129 |
Stephen Kelly
no club |
10.6km
|
M4 |
M4-red
|
|
130 |
Norm Jeff & Janice Gregory
Bonville Creek |
10.6km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
131 |
Mark & Trish Sanderson
Greater Logan Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
132 |
Mark Bright
Acocra - No |
10.6km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
133 |
Peter Billington
Kawana Waters Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
134 |
Peter Hopwood
Brisbane Canoeing |
10.6km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
135 |
Lachlan Carkeet
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M5 |
M5-brown
|
|
142 |
Stephen Winstanley
no club |
10.6km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
143 |
Andy Thompson
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
144 |
Ian Craig
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
145 |
Jenny Theiss
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
146 |
Fred Tanner & Hugh Stewart
Varsity Lakes & West End |
10.6km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
147 |
Nicolas McConnell
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
149 |
Phillip Makings
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M6 |
M6-green
|
|
150 |
John Smallwood
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports |
10.6km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
151 |
Glen Viney
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
152 |
James Pitman
Brisbane Canoeing |
10.6km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
153 |
Mark Mustchin
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
154 |
Donna Wilson
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
155 |
Joshua Lee
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
156 |
Diana Grunwald
Bikee Bribie Island- no |
10.6km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
157 |
Andy Stephens
Greater Logan Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
158 |
Keti Spies
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
159 |
Greg Litherland
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M7 |
M7-blue
|
|
166 |
Brent Painter
no club |
10.6km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
174 |
Philip Arnold
no club |
10.6km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
175 |
Cameron Mason
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
176 |
Chantel Luxton
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
177 |
Nikki Bamforth
Brisbane Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
178 |
John Donkersloot
Greater Logan Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
179 |
Tony Brown
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M8 |
M8-black
|
|
180 |
Alan Fergusson
SUPSA -No |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
181 |
Sallyane Gardner
Indooroopilly Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
183 |
Nadia O'Carroll
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
184 |
Julieanne White
SUPSA -No |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
185 |
Alison Myatt
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
186 |
Jennie Graham
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
187 |
Adell Seppelt
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
188 |
Colin Cussel
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
189 |
Shane Tomlinson
no club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
190 |
Sabine Tomlinson
no club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
192 |
Pauline King
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
193 |
Matthew Mason
Sandgate Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
194 |
Maurie & Tonia Hutchinson
Greater Logan Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
195 |
Sue Gollagher
Bris SUP- no |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
196 |
Les Heap
no club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
197 |
Stuart Patrick
Varsity Lakes Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
198 |
Beth Wellis
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|
199 |
Mark Kenway
Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club |
10.6km
|
M9 |
M9-white
|
|