Hopeasompa, perinteinen

Saturday, March 3, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuhmo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 69
Updated: Friday, March 2, 2018 20:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kuhmo Ski
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/hopeasompa/maastohiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
164 Roope Klemola Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +11:58:00
165 Lauri Ruha Kuhmo-Ski  5.0 km M14 +11:58:20
166 Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +11:58:40
167 Jaakko Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +11:59:00
168 Roope Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M14 +11:59:20
169 Arttu Heikkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +11:59:40
170 Otto Hirvilampi Ähtärin Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:00:00
171 Emil Ijäs Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:00:20
172 Tuomas Lindholm Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:00:40
173 Luukas Mäkelä Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:01:00
174 Juuso Kinnunen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:01:20
175 Sampo Huostila Lammin Säkiä  5.0 km M14 +12:01:40
176 Robin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M14 +12:02:00
177 Konsta Soikkeli Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km M14 +12:02:20
178 Joni Nyberg Mäntyharjun Virkistys  5.0 km M14 +12:02:40
179 Onni Tiira Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km M14 +12:03:00
180 Anton Skutnabb Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:03:20
181 Matias Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:03:40
182 Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M14 +12:04:00
183 Topias Tenhunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:04:20
184 Tomi Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  5.0 km M14 +12:04:40
185 Juho Keskinen Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km M14 +12:05:00
186 Herman Happonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:05:20
187 Lauri Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  5.0 km M14 +12:05:40
188 Mattis Nordström Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km M14 +12:06:00
189 Oskari Kalliokoski Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 +12:06:20
190 Jirka Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km M14 +12:06:40
191 Tomas-Casimir Niemi Tampereen Yritys  5.0 km M14 +12:07:00
192 Jalmari Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:07:20
193 Niilo Mäkinen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:07:40
194 Eemil Heinonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:08:00
195 Santtu Outila Pudasjärven Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:08:20
196 Rasmus Remesaho Toholammin Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:08:40
197 Elias Lönnström Borgå Akilles  5.0 km M14 +12:09:00
198 Esa Lehtonen Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M14 +12:09:20
199 Pauli Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:09:40
200 Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M14 +12:10:00
201 Jalmari Bergqvist Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:10:20
202 Viljami Ylilauri Limingan Niittomiehet  5.0 km M14 +12:10:40
203 Topias Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 +12:11:00
204 Aleksi Murtoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:11:20
205 Elmeri Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M14 +12:11:40
206 Topias Zerni Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:12:00
207 Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km M14 +12:12:20
208 Lucas Hansen IF Åsarna  5.0 km M14 +12:12:40
209 Ari Pekkala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:13:00
210 Aleksi Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km M14 +12:13:20
211 Elmeri Kiviranta Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:13:40
212 Joonas Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M14 +12:14:00
213 Arsi Tietäväinen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:14:20
214 Elmeri Lehtinen Lauttakylän Luja  5.0 km M14 +12:14:40
215 Matti Mansikka Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:15:00
216 Verneri Tanninen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M14 +12:15:20
217 Tatu Junno Ylivieskan Kuula  5.0 km M14 +12:15:40
218 Akseli Latvala Kyrön Voima  5.0 km M14 +12:16:00
219 Hannes Nurminen Jämsänkosken Ilves  5.0 km M14 +12:16:20
220 Juuso Miettinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:16:40
221 Jakob Ehrs Vörå IF  5.0 km M14 +12:17:00
222 Julius Aho Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:17:20
223 Tuukka Soikkeli Parkanon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:17:40
224 Marius Ducander Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 +12:18:00
225 Lassi Valta Pyhäselän Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:18:20
226 Veeti Tikka Konneveden Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:18:40
227 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M14 +12:19:00
228 Elliot Fjeldkåsa Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:19:20
229 Mikael Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:19:40
230 Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas  5.0 km M14 +12:20:00
231 Petrus Tasa Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km M14 +12:20:20
232 Eemeli Laukkanen Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:20:40