151 |
Rolf Olav Johnsen
Melbo IL - Ski |
500m fri
|
FH menn |
|
11:00:15 |
155 |
Henry Stensvold Salvesen
KS Ski Lofoten - Ski |
500m fri
|
0-7 år |
|
11:01:15 |
156 |
Magne Stensvold Salvesen
KS Ski Lofoten - Ski |
500m fri
|
0-7 år |
|
11:01:30 |
160 |
Ann Alpøy Tønseth
KS Ski Lofoten - Ski |
500m fri
|
J 08 år |
|
11:02:30 |
162 |
Isak Stikholmen
Stokmarknes IL - Ski |
500m fri
|
0-7 år |
|
11:03:00 |
163 |
Johan Ramsland
Narvik Skiklubb - Ski |
500m fri
|
G 08 år |
|
11:03:15 |
166 |
Ingrid Elvine Boberg Alstad
Bardu Idrettslag - Ski |
500m fri
|
J 09 år |
|
11:04:00 |
167 |
Hedda Kjærvik
Stokmarknes IL - Ski |
500m fri
|
J 09 år |
|
11:04:15 |
169 |
Tobias Sørfjord
Fauske IL Ski - Ski |
500m fri
|
G 09 år |
|
11:04:45 |
171 |
Linnea Åhlander
Stokmarknes IL - Ski |
500m fri
|
J 10 år |
|
11:05:15 |
174 |
Eirik Ole Hessen
Stokmarknes IL - Ski |
500m fri
|
G 10 år |
|
11:06:00 |
176 |
Oliver Langlete
KS Ski Lofoten - Ski |
500m fri
|
G 10 år |
|
11:06:30 |
178 |
Emma Kristine Nygård-Karlsen
Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski |
1000m fri
|
J 11 år |
|
11:07:00 |
179 |
Mari Othelie Boberg Alstad
Bardu Idrettslag - Ski |
1000m fri
|
J 11 år |
|
11:07:15 |
180 |
Tobias Stordahl Arntsen
Stokmarknes IL - Ski |
1000m fri
|
G 11 år |
|
11:07:30 |
182 |
Amalie Hansine Tønseth
KS Ski Lofoten - Ski |
1000m fri
|
J 12 år |
|
11:08:00 |
183 |
Regine Nekstad
Stokmarknes IL - Ski |
1000m fri
|
J 12 år |
|
11:08:15 |
184 |
John Håvard Knudsen-Larsen
Alsvåg IL - Ski |
1000m fri
|
G 12 år |
|
11:08:30 |
185 |
Eivind Bokalrud Fredly
KS Ski Lofoten - Ski |
1000m fri
|
G 12 år |
|
11:08:45 |
187 |
Karoline Tønseth
KS Ski Lofoten - Ski |
1000m fri
|
J 13 år |
|
11:09:15 |
188 |
Simon Elias Olsen
KS Ski Lofoten - Ski |
1000m fri
|
G 13 år |
|
11:09:30 |
189 |
Vegard Bråthen
Alsvåg IL - Ski |
1000m fri
|
G 13 år |
|
11:09:45 |
190 |
Emil Gjertsen
Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski |
1000m fri
|
G 14 år |
|
11:10:00 |
191 |
Julie Bokalrud Fredly
KS Ski Lofoten - Ski |
1000m fri
|
J 14 år |
|
11:10:15 |
192 |
Adrian Gundersen Pareli
Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski |
1000m fri
|
G 14 år |
|
11:10:30 |
193 |
William Ramsland
Narvik Skiklubb - Ski |
1000m fri
|
G 14 år |
|
11:10:45 |
194 |
Rikard Oliver Holm
Alsvåg IL - Ski |
1000m fri
|
G 14 år |
|
11:11:00 |
195 |
Tobias Hansen
Melbo IL - Ski |
1000m fri
|
G 14 år |
|
11:11:15 |
197 |
Andrine Erika Elvenes
Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski |
2000m fri
|
K 17 år |
|
11:11:45 |
198 |
Ingrid Sørensen
Stokmarknes IL - Ski |
2000m fri
|
K 18 år |
|
11:12:00 |
199 |
Oskar Pareli Bakke
Innstrandens IL - Ski |
2000m fri
|
M 18 år |
|
11:12:15 |
203 |
Håvard Johannes Johansen
Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski |
2000m fri
|
Menn senior |
|
11:13:15 |
204 |
Sondre Halvor Lange
Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski |
2000m fri
|
Menn senior |
|
11:13:30 |
205 |
Mikkel Arntsen
Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski |
2000m fri
|
Menn senior |
|
11:13:45 |
206 |
Marcus Wilhelm Johnsen
Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski |
2000m fri
|
Menn senior |
|
11:14:00 |
207 |
Jørgen Henriksen
Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski |
2000m fri
|
Menn senior |
|
11:14:15 |