Abominable Diable des Neiges 2018 edit4

Saturday, February 10, 2018 4:30 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Saint-Mathieu-du-Parc, QC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 40
Updated: Wednesday, February 14, 2018 8:33 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Évènements La Chute du Diable
Race website: abominable.lachutedudiable.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
40 Francis Gauthier Victoriaville  20 Km 46 M 16:30:00
14 Charles Lamarre Montreal  20 Km 27 M 16:30:00
5 Jacques Boucher St-lucien  20 Km 52 M 16:30:00
1 Eric Drolet La Tuque  20 Km 46 M 16:30:00
44 Glademir Lacombe Shawinigan  20 Km 42 M 16:30:00
46 Simon Bournival St-boniface  20 Km 32 M 16:30:00
45 Louis-Philippe Asselin Shawinigan  20 Km 38 M 16:30:00
32 Francois Dessureault Trois-rivieres  20 Km 48 M 16:30:00
24 Serge Trotechaud Saint-mathieu-du-parc  20 Km 62 M 16:30:00
41 Dominic Roberge St-adelphe  20 Km 43 M 16:30:00
18 Michel Jacques Vaudreuil-dorion  20 Km 43 M 16:30:00
10 Daniel Campeau Trois Rivieres  20 Km 41 M 16:30:00
19 Jonathan Levesque Mercier  20 Km 33 M 16:30:00
28 Nicolas Chausse Saint-maurice  20 Km 38 M 16:30:00
37 Simon Garneau Levis  20 Km 40 M 16:30:00
27 Denis Roussel Trois-rivieres  20 Km 42 M 16:30:00
42 Eloi Grenier St-Amour Beloeil  20 Km 26 M 16:30:00
25 Pierre Trottier Montreal  20 Km 53 M 16:30:00
33 Angelo Arsenault Quebec  20 Km 52 M 16:30:00
39 Jean-Francois Cossette Shawinigan  20 Km 40 M 16:30:00
15 Samuel Ouellette Montreal  20 Km 28 M 16:30:00
8 Juan Restrepo Pointe-claire  20 Km 41 M 16:30:00
34 Eric St-Gelais Lac-beauport  20 Km 44 M 16:30:00
43 Normand Faucher Chambly  20 Km 59 M 16:30:00
21 Renaud Gauthier Shawinigan  20 Km 55 M 16:30:00
26 Yves Gosselin Trois-rivieres  20 Km 42 M 16:30:00
17 Luc Chiasson Chateauguay  20 Km 40 M 16:30:00
29 Eric Laurent Piedmont  20 Km 53 M 16:30:00
22 Martin Bujold Ste-martine  20 Km 41 M 16:30:00
11 Dominic Couture St-gabriel-de-valcartier  20 Km 30 M 16:30:00
20 Alexandre Prat Montreal  20 Km 33 M 16:30:00
31 Anthony Leveille Shawinigan  20 Km 21 M 16:30:00
38 Pierre-Luc Dery Lac-a-la-tortue  20 Km 33 M 16:30:00
47 Vicky Lahaie St-boniface  20 Km 36 M 16:30:00