406 |
Chloe Alexander
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
409 |
Rachel Andrew
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
410 |
Ryan Archer
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
415 |
Nathan Baranowski
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
424 |
Tim Cairnes
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
428 |
Julie Chilvers
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
431 |
Lucy Corry
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
432 |
Nick Cramp
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
434 |
Darren Curtis-White
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
435 |
Sharon Curtis-White
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
436 |
Danny Davidson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
437 |
Jonathan Davies
Wells Harriers |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
439 |
Grant Day
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
440 |
Andrew Delves
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
441 |
Paul Downie
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
442 |
Maria Dunbar
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
444 |
Helen Ellison
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
449 |
Thomas Finnie
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
450 |
Deborah Flather
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
454 |
Mary Gilchrist
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
455 |
steven gumm
Frome |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
458 |
Kevin Hillard
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
459 |
Rachel Holbeche
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
460 |
Joe Holborn
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
461 |
Joshua Home
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
463 |
Nicholas Jennings
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
465 |
Maria Kestell
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
466 |
Rob Kingston
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
467 |
Tim Lerwill
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
468 |
Gez MacManus
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
469 |
Simon Marchant
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
471 |
Kelly Messenger
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
474 |
Peter Nichols
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
477 |
charlotte oliver
weston ac |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
482 |
Kirsty Prior
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
484 |
andrew rhodes
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
485 |
Adrian Roddis
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
488 |
Stuart Sellers
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
489 |
Tilly Shackley
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
492 |
Holly Stokes
Frome Tri Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
495 |
Beth Udy
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
497 |
Paul Warner
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
500 |
Hannah Williams
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
841 |
Tom Farman
Southville RC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
713 |
Helen Ball
Clevedon AC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
730 |
Kimberley Betts
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
732 |
Isabella Blazewicz
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
736 |
Richard Breakspear
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
738 |
Sam Broadway
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
739 |
Naomi Brooks
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
741 |
Eric Bryant
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
742 |
Alex Chikhani
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
746 |
Peter Conheeney
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
747 |
Laura Cox
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
748 |
Donna Davies
Clevedon AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
750 |
Matthew Dicker
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
751 |
sian ebden
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
753 |
Cat Ellis
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
755 |
Samuel Elson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
756 |
Lydia Excell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
760 |
Jonny Harbottle
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
762 |
Shona Harris
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
763 |
Kelly Hatton
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
764 |
Jim Herriot
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
765 |
Ade Holborn
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
766 |
sam Jenkins
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
767 |
Lindsey Kestle
Clevedon AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
771 |
Gail Larkin
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
772 |
Ben Leeson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
774 |
Marty Lyon
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
776 |
Mark Mackintosh
Team Bath AC |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
777 |
Jenny MacLean
Edinburgh Athletic Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
778 |
Euan MacLean
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
779 |
Drew McLellan
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
780 |
Ben Menear
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
781 |
Kate Millard
Clevedon AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
783 |
Rebecca Minty
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
784 |
John Mitchard
Team Bath AC |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
785 |
Dave Morgan
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
786 |
Clare Morgan
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
788 |
yvonne morton
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
789 |
adam mulholland
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
792 |
Neil Palmer
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
794 |
Edward Paskell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
796 |
Marie Perkins
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
797 |
Natalie Perumal
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
798 |
Chloe Pike
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
800 |
Henrique Raposo
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
803 |
Jez Rice
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
804 |
David Saunders
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
805 |
Ris Scott
Kingswood Tri |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
809 |
Mhairi Spring
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
811 |
Benjamin Summers
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
812 |
Jamie Tolliday
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
813 |
Andy Tripp
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
814 |
Simon Trotter
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
817 |
Danny White
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
820 |
nigel williams
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
831 |
David Wilson
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
833 |
Lucie Sagot-Duvauroux
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
837 |
Gwenael Blanck
Cheltenham and County Harriers |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
839 |
Adriano Tirenni
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
843 |
Nick Dalton
Witney RR |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
844 |
Madie Paterson
Witney RR |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
845 |
Alex Williams
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
846 |
Ewelina Wojiala
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
847 |
Asia Zmyslona
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
848 |
Calum Fraser
Kent AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
850 |
Michael Hill
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
851 |
Tom Lear
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
854 |
Sarah Reynolds
Running Somewhere Else |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
855 |
Matt Hooper
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
856 |
Amy Dignon
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
857 |
Ralph Leech
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:59 |
861 |
Claire Lynch
TACH |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:59 |
200 |
Tony Ainger
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
201 |
Helen Ainger
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
202 |
Danielle Arundel
Corsham |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
203 |
Amelia Atkinson
Bristol & West AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
204 |
Ian Baker
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
205 |
Jack Baker
Bustinskin |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
206 |
Matthew Ball
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
207 |
peter bardsley
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
209 |
Stuart Bell
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
210 |
Sam Bell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
212 |
Harry Biggs
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
213 |
Gemma Box
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
214 |
Spencer Box
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
215 |
Leanne Brake
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
220 |
Giles Carre
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
221 |
Anna Caswell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
222 |
john-pierre clark
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
223 |
lauren clarke
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
224 |
Sarah Collister
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
225 |
Sarah Cook
|
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
226 |
Jenny Cook
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
227 |
George Cooksley
Southville RC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
228 |
Caroline Cozier
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
229 |
Sue Cranch
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
230 |
Tony Davis
Bedford Harriers |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
231 |
Sarah Davis
Bedford Harriers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
232 |
Robin De Wandelaer
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
233 |
Kate Dean
Portsmouth Joggers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
236 |
Jonathan DOWNER
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
237 |
Benjamin Edwards
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
238 |
Gemma Evans
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
239 |
Robert Farley
Bitton Road Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
240 |
Natalie Fernandes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
242 |
Colin Fraser
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
243 |
Ellie Frew
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
244 |
Esme Gartside
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
245 |
Gillian Gray
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
246 |
Jennifer Grigg
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
247 |
Leo Gundle
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
248 |
Glenn Hailey
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
249 |
ian hayman
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
250 |
clara hazleton
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
251 |
Thomas Hazleton
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
252 |
Karen Hendry
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
253 |
Liam Hennessey
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
254 |
jorge hernandez
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
255 |
Rachel Hessey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
256 |
Jamie Hobbs
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
257 |
Georgina Holt
Town and Country Harriers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
258 |
Elsie Horne
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
259 |
Ian Howard
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
263 |
Matt King
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
264 |
Jon Knight
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
265 |
Barry Knowles
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
266 |
clare langdon
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
267 |
Russell Leake
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
268 |
Josh Ledbury
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
269 |
Nathan Lomax-Cooke
Town and Country Harriers |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
270 |
Joe Loughborough
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
271 |
Tim Luck
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
272 |
Daniel Lunnon
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
273 |
Susan Mackie
Corsham Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
274 |
David Mackie
Corsham Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
277 |
Alexander McKenna
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
278 |
Chantelle Mercer
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
279 |
Dan Miles
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
280 |
Jonathan Milton
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
281 |
Jose MOreno
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
282 |
Ian Morgan
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
283 |
Geraint Morgan
Corsham Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
284 |
Karen Mulholland
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
285 |
Jon Palmer
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
287 |
Samuel Pearce
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
289 |
Rebecca Pickering
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
290 |
John Piper
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
292 |
Emily Porter
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
293 |
Dicken Richards
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
294 |
Chimene Roberts
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
295 |
Harry Roberts
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
296 |
claire robey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
299 |
Rebecca Shaw
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
300 |
Marie Shute
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
301 |
Aran Sierra I cardil
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
302 |
Lana Smith
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
304 |
Daryl Staddon
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
305 |
Kelly Staddon
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
307 |
Helen Taylor
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
309 |
Jennifer Tomkinson
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
310 |
Stewart Unsworth
Corsham Running Club |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
311 |
Phillip Walker
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
314 |
Dan Wilson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |