539 |
Nathan Baranowski
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
542 |
Chris Blythin
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
544 |
Martin Borgars
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
547 |
Tomas Brown
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
548 |
Mary Caudle
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
550 |
Adrian Clay
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
555 |
Margaret Cooke
Team Integral |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
556 |
Joanna Cowell
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
557 |
Lucy Cowie
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
558 |
Sarah Cowie
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
559 |
Jenny Cowiey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
560 |
Ben Crisp
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
561 |
Darren Curtis-White
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
562 |
Sharon Curtis-White
Somer AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
567 |
Joseph Field
|
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
569 |
David Green
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
573 |
Shona Harris
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
575 |
Steve harvey
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
576 |
Fiona harvey
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
578 |
Michael Heppenstall
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
581 |
Duncan Hutchings
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
582 |
Agnieszka Kaminska
Bristol and West Athletic Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
583 |
Stephen Lye
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
584 |
Scott Mackie
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
585 |
Stuart MacPherson
NA |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
587 |
Defne Mckinstry
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
588 |
Sarah Melling
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
589 |
Kelly Messenger
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
592 |
Alex Moylett
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
593 |
adam mulholland
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
595 |
charlotte oliver
weston ac |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
597 |
Nina Peacock
Town and country harriers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
599 |
Maria Pepper
Team Integral |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
600 |
Gemma Pike
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
601 |
Anthony Pike
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
605 |
Jez Rice
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
606 |
Nicola Roberts
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
607 |
Steven Roberts
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
608 |
Mark Russ
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
612 |
Nicolas Shelley
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
613 |
Claire Thomas
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
616 |
Paul Warner
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
619 |
Debbie White
Forest of Dean AC |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
620 |
Llifon Williams
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
477 |
Tom Flemons
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
668 |
Neil Addison
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
669 |
Rhiannon Annandale
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
670 |
Helen Ashworth
Vegan Runners |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
673 |
John Ashworth
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
676 |
Natalie Ballantyne
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
678 |
Alice Barnes
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
683 |
helen bertin
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
684 |
Tom Bertin
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
686 |
Steve Callow
JMS Run crew |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
687 |
Nicki Carr
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
691 |
Emma Cockle
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
692 |
Jessica Coenen
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
695 |
Matthew Cook
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
700 |
Kerry Costello
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
701 |
Steve Cox
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
702 |
Sian Creagh-Osborne
BADtri |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
704 |
Tom Davies
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
709 |
Kate Dean
Portsmouth Joggers |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
735 |
Darryl Drinkwater
Triathlon England |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
745 |
Matt Elphick
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
746 |
Wayne Entwistle
weston ac |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
747 |
Benjamin Goldfinch
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
748 |
Helen Goodman
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
749 |
Beth Greer
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
750 |
Robyn Hackett
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
751 |
Glenn Hailey
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
752 |
Ian Hampson
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
753 |
Sarah Harman
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
754 |
David Harman
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
755 |
Grace Hewitt
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
756 |
Tom Hill
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
758 |
Alex Holmes
BADtri |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
759 |
Melissa Houston
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
760 |
Tom Hutchings
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
761 |
Tom James
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
762 |
Jess Jones
BAD Tri |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
764 |
Max Kaye
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
765 |
Hannah Lees
Hannah the Runner |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
767 |
Charlotte Mellor
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
768 |
Daniel Mill
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
770 |
Yvonne morton
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
771 |
Jason Nash
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
772 |
Lorraine Neville
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
773 |
John Owens
Abingdon AC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
774 |
Samuel Pearce
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
776 |
Lorena Presedo
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
777 |
Stephen Ratcliffe
Frome |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
778 |
Duncan Robins
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
779 |
Olivia Robson
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
783 |
Pawel Sinilo
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
784 |
Christine Somerset
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
785 |
Mhairi Spring
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
786 |
Tom Stayt
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
787 |
Steve Strellet
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
789 |
Lee Tancock
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
790 |
Emma Thomas
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
791 |
Lisa Thrower
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
792 |
Niall Urquhart
Team Bath |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
793 |
Lucy Vincent
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
794 |
Catherine Vooght
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
795 |
Steve Wallis
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
796 |
Andrew Watkins
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
799 |
Roushka Westall
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
801 |
Danny White
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
802 |
Tim Whitney
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
M |
8:00 |
803 |
Vicky Whitney
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 2
|
F |
8:00 |
1 |
Steve Ansell
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
3 |
Frank Bailey
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
5 |
Tiggy Bartholomew
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
7 |
Ben Bradshaw
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
8 |
Martin Charles
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
10 |
Oliver Dell
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
13 |
Amy Dignon
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
24 |
Dan Eastley
Winchester & District AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
28 |
Jackie Hawley
|
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
29 |
Ian Henley
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
31 |
Rob Hick
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
32 |
Jamie Hobbs
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
33 |
Aimee Hussey
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
36 |
Nicholas Jennings
Southville Running Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
38 |
Matthew Jones
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
39 |
Katherine Jubb
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
41 |
Benjamin Lockie
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
42 |
James Lucas
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
46 |
Martin Paul
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
55 |
Peter Watkins
Weston A C |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
59 |
Emily Wilkinson
Winchester & District AC |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
65 |
Gary Dyer
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
66 |
Michael Clevely
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
69 |
Barry Awan
Team Bath |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
71 |
Paul Rigby
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
72 |
James Bawks
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
73 |
Carl Tucker
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
74 |
Joshua Sweet
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
75 |
Karen Mulholland
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
89 |
Natasha Bagnall
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
92 |
Judith Barlow
|
5km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
96 |
Kimberley Collins
Team Integral |
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
98 |
Lorraine Colquhoun
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
99 |
Sarah Deadman
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
281 |
Courtney Foley
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
282 |
James Fox
Westbury Harriers |
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
283 |
Jon Gentle
The Triathlon Shop Race Team |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
284 |
Amanda Gentle
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
285 |
Charlotte Hilleary
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
286 |
Angus Hilleary
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
287 |
Bradley Hodgkins
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
288 |
Bridie Knox
|
5km
|
Junior Female (U20) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
290 |
Claire Mumford
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
292 |
Helen Reed
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
294 |
Jocelyn reid
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
295 |
David richardson
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
298 |
Joanne Rudland
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC |
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
299 |
Michal Sikora
|
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
300 |
Vicki Smith
|
5km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
301 |
Lindsay Timms
|
5km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
303 |
Neil Young
|
5km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
304 |
Carolyn Dent
Westbury Harriers |
5km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
F |
16:00 |
305 |
David White
Frome Running Club |
5km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |
306 |
Gary Hughes
Team Bath |
5km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 3
|
M |
16:00 |