Kansalliset Keimolan Hiihdot

Saturday, February 10, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 114
Updated: Friday, February 9, 2018 18:41 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Keimolan Kaiku
Race website: www.extime.fi/kisasivut

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Eero Haikola Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 +11:01:30
4 Alex Skutnabb Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:02:00
5 Antti Kirves Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 +11:02:30
6 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M10 +11:03:00
7 Aleksi Tella Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 +11:03:30
8 Kasper Salmi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M10 +11:04:00
11 Charlotte Knape Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:05:30
12 Anu Weck Pakilan Veto  2.0 km N10 +11:06:00
13 Peppi Paavola Vehkalahden Veikot  2.0 km N10 +11:06:30
14 Aida Tella Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km N10 +11:07:00
15 Meri-Tuuli Hane Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N10 +11:07:30
16 Venla Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  2.0 km N10 +11:08:00
17 Roosa Aivelo Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km N10 +11:08:30
19 Elias Kiiskinen Keimolan Kaiku  3.0 km M12 +11:09:30
20 Nathan Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +11:10:00
21 Tuomas Sakari Kuusinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +11:10:30
22 Niilo Aivelo Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 +11:11:00
23 Einar Vickholm Lapinjärven Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 +11:11:30
24 Nikolai Saari Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +11:12:00
25 Nuutti Toivonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +11:12:30
26 Tom Lainet Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +11:13:00
27 Väinö Haara Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M12 +11:13:30
28 Karri Eljas Kuusinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +11:14:00
29 Eelis Sahlsten Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +11:14:30
30 André Salmi Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +11:15:00
31 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +11:15:30
34 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N12 +11:17:00
35 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 +11:17:30
36 Alisa Kiiski Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N12 +11:18:00
37 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 +11:18:30
38 Alina Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 +11:19:00
39 Anna Kerko Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N12 +11:19:30
42 Eevert Haikola Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M14 +11:21:00
43 Sakari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 +11:21:30
44 Juho Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M14 +11:22:00
45 Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 +11:22:30
46 Nuutti Jääskeläinen Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M14 +11:23:00
47 Anton Packalen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 +11:23:30
48 Eino Haara Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M14 +11:24:00
49 Heikki Sumanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 +11:24:30
50 Joona Martikainen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km M14 +11:25:00
51 Matias Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 +11:25:30
52 Anton Skutnabb Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M14 +11:26:00
55 Elma Hannikainen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +11:27:30
56 Iida Piiroinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +11:28:00
57 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +11:28:30
58 Ella Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +11:29:00
59 Titta Paavola Vehkalahden Veikot  3.0 km N14 +11:29:30
60 Aura Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +11:30:00
62 Tuomas Kiiskinen Keimolan Kaiku  5.0 km M16 +11:31:00
63 Akseli Ojala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +11:31:30
64 Jussi Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +11:32:00
65 Harri Halonen Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M16 +11:32:30
66 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +11:33:00
67 Ike Melnits Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +11:33:30
68 Miko Martikainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 +11:34:00
69 Jani Koponen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +11:34:30
70 Otto Suhonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +11:35:00
71 Tommi Weck Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M16 +11:35:30
72 Topias Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +11:36:00
73 Vilho Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +11:36:30
74 Eemeli Salmelin Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +11:37:00
76 Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +11:38:00
77 Vellamo Viitanen Pakilan Veto  5.0 km N16 +11:38:30
78 Maria Saari Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +11:39:00
79 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +11:39:30
80 Henrika Vallema Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N16 +11:40:00
81 Noora Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 +11:40:30
82 Vilma Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +11:41:00
83 Ada Kiiski Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N16 +11:41:30
84 Meri Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +11:42:00
86 Arja Ahti Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  5.0 km N45 +11:43:00
89 Reijo Niemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M55 +11:44:30
90 Reijo Viholainen Keimolan Kaiku  5.0 km M55 +11:45:00
92 Urpo Leinonen Rekolan Raikas  5.0 km M65 +11:46:00
93 Sakari Matikainen Espoon Tapiot  5.0 km M65 +11:46:30
94 Kari Ahonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M65 +11:47:00
95 Eero Moilanen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M65 +11:47:30
96 Veikko Piirainen Keimolan Kaiku  5.0 km M65 +11:48:00
97 Erkki Kilpinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M65 +11:48:30
101 Paula Iso-Markku Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +12:00:30
102 Maria Paatero Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +12:01:00
103 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km NYL +12:01:30
104 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  5.0 km NYL +12:02:00
105 Venla Tahvanainen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +12:02:30
106 Katariina Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km NYL +12:03:00
107 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +12:03:30
108 Anni Kaipainen Juvan Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +12:04:00
109 Heta Jalonen Jämin Jänne  5.0 km NYL +12:04:30
110 Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +12:05:00
111 Pauliina Lampinen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  5.0 km NYL +12:05:30
114 Emma Metzner One Way Pro Team  5.0 km N20 +12:07:00
117 Siiri Sipari Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N18 +12:08:30
118 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +12:09:00
121 Wilhelm Stenbacka IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km MYL +12:10:30
122 Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km MYL +12:11:00
123 Aki Kauppinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +12:11:30
124 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL +12:12:00
125 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +12:12:30
126 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +12:13:00
127 Kalle Rytkönen Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL +12:13:30
128 Jere Yrjölä Keimolan Kaiku  10.0 km MYL +12:14:00
131 Antti Ahtiainen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 +12:15:30
132 Aleksi Lehtinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 +12:16:00
135 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +12:17:30
136 Lauri Aaltonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +12:18:00
137 Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M18 +12:18:30
138 Adam Tallberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +12:19:00
141 Toni Hyyryläinen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M35 +12:20:30
142 Jani Koiranen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M35 +12:21:00
143 Paavo Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 +12:21:30
146 Ralf Wadenström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M45 +12:23:00
147 Mika Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M45 +12:23:30
148 Jouni Leinonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M45 +12:24:00