FIS Tampereen Pyrinnön Hiihdot

Saturday, February 3, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Tampere, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 55
Updated: Thursday, February 1, 2018 10:49 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tampereen Pyrintö
Race website: http://tampereenpyrinto.fi/hiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL +11:01:30
4 Heini Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km NYL +11:02:00
5 Anita Kirvesniemi Lappeen Riento  10.0 km NYL +11:02:30
6 Jonna Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +11:03:00
7 Sanni Lamberg Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km NYL +11:03:30
8 Emmi Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL +11:04:00
9 Sanni Nokelainen Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km NYL +11:04:30
10 Alisa Pyrrö Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +11:05:00
11 Noora Pursiainen Maaningan Mahti  10.0 km NYL +11:05:30
12 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +11:06:00
13 Emilia Myllykoski Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km NYL +11:06:30
14 Jennie Lindvall IF Åsarna  10.0 km NYL +11:07:00
15 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km NYL +11:07:30
16 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL +11:08:00
17 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km NYL +11:08:30
18 Eeva Ahervo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +11:09:00
19 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL +11:09:30
20 Laura Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL +11:10:00
23 Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N20 +11:11:30
24 Matilda Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N20 +11:12:00
25 Krista Laitinen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N20 +11:12:30
26 Meri Hanska Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +11:13:00
27 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +11:13:30
28 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 +11:14:00
29 Emmi Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N20 +11:14:30
30 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N20 +11:15:00
31 Tiia Kauppinen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +11:15:30
32 Josefiina Latvanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +11:16:00
33 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +11:16:30
34 Emma Metzner One Way Pro Team  10.0 km N20 +11:17:00
35 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +11:17:30
36 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  10.0 km N20 +11:18:00
37 Klaara Leponiemi Viialan Viri  10.0 km N20 +11:18:30
38 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +11:19:00
41 Salla Lindgren Liedon Luja  10.0 km N18 +11:20:30
42 Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 +11:21:00
43 Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +11:21:30
44 Mikaela Karjalainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +11:22:00
45 Venla Välläri Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km N18 +11:22:30
46 Iida Kajanki Raision Kuula  10.0 km N18 +11:23:00
47 Chira Gullqvist Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 +11:23:30
48 Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +11:24:00
49 Maija Tukeva Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 +11:24:30
50 Alexandra Stark Sundom IF  10.0 km N18 +11:25:00
51 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N18 +11:25:30
52 Marjaana Jussila Jämin Jänne  10.0 km N18 +11:26:00
53 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 +11:26:30
54 Anna Rask Pargas IF  10.0 km N18 +11:27:00
55 Aino Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +11:27:30
56 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  10.0 km N18 +11:28:00
57 Linnea Halonen IF Femman  10.0 km N18 +11:28:30
58 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  10.0 km N18 +11:29:00
59 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N18 +11:29:30
60 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +11:30:00
61 Sara Niittyviita Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +11:30:30