GO-Series Race 2

Sunday, January 28, 2018 07:54 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Mona Vale, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 41
Updated: Sunday, January 28, 2018 12:33 (GMT+11)
Organized by: GO-Series
Race website: http://www.mildrenevents.com.au/#!go-series/c1ukf

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Short Course - 5-6 years
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
397 Tom Clarke Short Course 7-9 years M +7:36
10 Lexie Keall Short Course 5-6 years F +10:33
11 Hannah Kelly Short Course 5-6 years F +10:33
13 Olivia Law Short Course 5-6 years F +10:33
14 Freja Nixey Short Course 5-6 years F +10:33
16 Ava Seaton Short Course 5-6 years F +10:33
17 Kirby Valtwies Short Course 5-6 years F +10:33
18 Anika Van Short Course 5-6 years F +10:33
19 William Dale Short Course 5-6 years M +13:01
20 Jack McKell Short Course 5-6 years M +13:01
23 Jasper Pedersen Short Course 5-6 years M +13:01
24 Will Thackeray Short Course 5-6 years M +13:01
25 Harvey Thackeray Short Course 5-6 years M +13:01
183 Myles Herborn Short Course 5-6 years M +13:01
190 Beau Ross-Clift Short Course 5-6 years M +13:01
12 Eve Kiely Short Course 7-9 years F +15:30
15 Julia Ralston Short Course 7-9 years F +15:30
26 Emily Bishop Short Course 7-9 years F +15:30
28 Sienna Dale Short Course 10-11 years F +15:30
29 Zara Farrington Short Course 7-9 years F +15:30
31 Jessica Kelly Short Course 7-9 years F +15:30
118 Brette Oberoi Short Course 7-9 years F +15:30
123 Grace Pauli Short Course 7-9 years F +15:30
184 Mikayla Stein Short Course 7-9 years 9 F +15:30
185 Ava Gray Short Course 7-9 years F +15:30
187 Jade Seaton Short Course 7-9 years F +15:30
189 Eva Ross-Clift Short Course 7-9 years F +15:30
22 Zac Oakey Short Course 7-9 years M +17:30
124 Reuben Gonsalves Short Course 7-9 years M +17:30
127 Oliver Harvey Short Course 10-11 years M +17:30
147 Clive McKell Short Course 7-9 years M +17:30
160 Finlay Oakey Short Course 7-9 years M +17:30
166 Finley Peake Short Course 10-11 years M +17:30
171 Dilan Petrides Short Course 7-9 years M +17:30
174 Sebastian Topping Short Course 7-9 years M +17:30
179 Josef Valtwies Short Course 7-9 years M +17:30
180 Bradley Warner Short Course 7-9 years M +17:30
181 Joshua Wilson Short Course 7-9 years M +17:30
182 Jerra Wright-Smith Short Course 7-9 years M +17:30
186 Jacob Bramwell Short Course 7-9 years M +17:30
188 Henry Edwards Short Course 7-9 years M +17:30