Vítkovská 10, LEDEN 2018

Wednesday, January 24, 2018 19:05 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 75
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 10:04 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Vítkovská10
Race website: www.vitkovska10.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
2 Radim Ondráček Ekonom Praha  10 do 49 1974 M 19:05:22
3 Miroslav Bezděk   10 do 39 1979 M 19:05:22
4 Jan Mraček Technika Praha  10 od 50 1966 M 19:05:22
5 Radek Bönisch Sokol Říčany  10 do 49 1977 M 19:05:22
7 Jan Sova MP Praha  10 od 50 1965 M 19:05:22
8 Istvan Szonda   10 do 39 1979 M 19:05:22
10 Aleš Procházka   10 do 49 1970 M 19:05:22
11 Drahomir Koudelka Meixner Consulting  10 do 49 1971 M 19:05:22
12 Vladislav Heřmanský Karlinium  10 od 50 1968 M 19:05:22
13 Pavel Koloc AC Total Zero  10 od 50 1965 M 19:05:22
16 Martin Štětka Sportovní klub Policejní školy Praha  10 do 49 1976 M 19:05:22
17 Filip Štětka Praha 10  5 do 39 2004 M 19:05:22
18 Tomáš Vodrážka Samurai Fight Club Chodov  10 do 49 1977 M 19:05:22
20 Marek Schwarz Super SPA Groupe  10 do 39 1979 M 19:05:22
21 Jan Marcol   10 do 49 1977 M 19:05:22
22 Jakub Kadlec   10 do 39 1989 M 19:05:22
23 Jan Linhart Aces KV  5 do 39 1984 M 19:05:22
24 Václav Roček Super SPA Groupe  5 do 39 1987 M 19:05:22
27 Zdeněk Jakubínský   10 do 49 1974 M 19:05:22
29 Petr Bena   5 do 49 1969 M 19:05:22
32 Lukáš Svoboda   10 do 49 1977 M 19:05:22
33 Pavel Salvetr   10 do 39 1990 M 19:05:22
34 Vladimír Beneš Joskatel TEAM  10 do 49 1969 M 19:05:22
35 Vaclav Kulhavy   10 do 49 1975 M 19:05:22
36 Jan Fulín   10 do 49 1976 M 19:05:22
37 Milan Kalina Beham Bory  5 do 49 1976 M 19:05:22
39 Pavel Stepanek   10 do 39 1982 M 19:05:22
41 Michal Kalužný   10 do 39 1991 M 19:05:22
44 Jan Zaremba REEBOK RUN CREW  10 do 39 1981 M 19:05:22
45 Karel Maxmilián PAKA  10 do 39 1990 M 19:05:22
46 Jan Behenský Rozběháme Česko  10 do 39 1991 M 19:05:22
48 Tomáš Miklánek   10 do 39 1986 M 19:05:22
50 Stanislav Vyšín Speedy Pugs  10 od 50 1968 M 19:05:22
52 Tomáš Tvaroužek New Roll Runners  10 do 39 1991 M 19:05:22
53 Martin Šinal   10 do 39 1989 M 19:05:22
54 Josef Bečvář   10 do 39 1980 M 19:05:22
55 Michal Novotný Dolní Počernice  10 do 49 1977 M 19:05:22
56 Jan Hába Joskatel TEAM  5 do 39 1980 M 19:05:22
57 Stanislav Bican TJ Packa Praha  10 do 39 1979 M 19:05:22
58 Milan Cibík KPO  10 od 50 1967 M 19:05:22
59 Adam Sýkora Unilever  5 do 39 1992 M 19:05:22
60 Jakub Čtvrtníček Běhej Brno  10 do 39 1990 M 19:05:22
62 Jan Kárný AC Fofr  10 do 39 1980 M 19:05:22
63 Jaroslav Kern Cyklosport Kern  5 od 50 1959 M 19:05:22
65 Jan Šmíd   10 do 39 1987 M 19:05:22
69 Tomáš Lomský Blackdub  10 do 39 1984 M 19:05:22
70 Petr Jelínek Lendy club  10 do 39 1984 M 19:05:22
71 Josef Melichar NHO Jumar  10 do 49 1972 M 19:05:22
72 Filip Smetana   10 do 39 1985 M 19:05:22
73 Marian Valek Kerteam  10 do 49 1975 M 19:05:22
74 Jiří Franz Kerteam  10 do 39 1990 M 19:05:22
75 Jan Říha   10 do 39 1989 M 19:05:22
76 Petzr Kozubek PRaha 3  5 do 49 1972 M 19:05:22
77 Jan Hodač Pražská 7  10 do 39 1981 M 19:05:22
51 Daniel Vejmelka Corinthia hotel  10 do 39 1986 M 11:28:54